Friday, March 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Orting
Spanaway Lake SLHS 4:00 PM
White River
Enumclaw Osborne 7:00 PM
Saturday, March 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage
Columbia - White Salmon CHS TBD
JAMBOREE 10:00 AM
Franklin Pierce
Steilacoom
River Ridge RRHS
       Games 10 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 2:00 PM
Eatonville
North Mason NMHS 12:00 PM
Monday, March 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Eatonville
Spanaway Lake SLHS 4:00 PM
Orting
Olympic FairGrnd 4:15 PM
Tuesday, March 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
White River
Stadium Hdlbrg 4:00 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
Wednesday, March 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Fife
Franklin Pierce PLU 4:00 PM
       @ Pacific Lutheran University
Bremerton
Orting OHS 4:00 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
Lindbergh
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
Washington
Seattle Christian SC 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 19, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Bethel
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM Photographer: Lee Maples
White River
Rogers (Puyallup) Hert Prk 7:00 PM Photographer: Emily Dymond
Friday, March 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
White River
Timberline RAC 4:00 PM
Orting
La Salle 4:00 PM
Tyee
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
River Ridge
Sehome SHS 10:00 AM
Orting
Othello HuskieSt 11:00 AM
River Ridge
Bellingham Sehome HS 12:30 PM
Tuesday, March 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* River Ridge
Tyee VR 3:30 PM
* White River
Fife CJH 3:45 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
* Clover Park
Renton Lib. Pk. 4:00 PM
* Washington
Evergreen EVCampus 4:00 PM
* Foster
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* Lindbergh
Steilacoom StlcmHS 4:00 PM
* Highline
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Foss
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen
Clover Park ClovPkHS
* Fife
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Renton
Foss FossHS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* Highline
Washington 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
River Ridge 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Orting
Tyee VR 6:00 PM
Friday, March 27, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Franklin Pierce
East Valley (Yakima) Loftus 4:30 PM
Saturday, March 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Prosser
Franklin Pierce East Valle 12:00 PM
White River
Auburn Mountainview 12:00 PM
Monday, March 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lindbergh
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Evergreen
Renton Lib. Pk. 4:00 PM
* Tyee
Highline VR 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* Washington
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Highline
Tyee VR 3:30 PM
* Renton
Evergreen EVCampus 4:00 PM
* Foster
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* Orting
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* White River
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 2, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eatonville
Steilacoom 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Clover Park 4:00 PM
* Foss
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 3, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting
Fife CJH 3:45 PM
* River Ridge
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Bremerton
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton
Tyee VR 3:30 PM
* Highline
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* White River
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
* Foster
Evergreen EVCampus 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Tyee
Renton Lib. Pk. 4:00 PM
* Lindbergh
Highline VR 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Washington
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Christian
Orting OHS 1:00 PM
Hoquiam
Eatonville EHSBsb 2:00 PM
Monday, April 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lindbergh
Tyee VR 3:30 PM
* Foster
Renton Lib. Pk. 4:00 PM
* Orting
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* Evergreen
Highline VR 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington
Clover Park
* Renton
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Highline
Evergreen EVCampus 4:00 PM
* Tyee
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* White River
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
Friday, April 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Port Angeles
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
Alumni Game 5:30 PM
Orting OHS
Monday, April 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Eatonville
Tyee VR TBD
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Highline
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Renton
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* Tyee
Evergreen EVCampus 4:00 PM
* Orting
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
* White River
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foster
Highline VR 3:30 PM
* Eatonville
Fife CJH 3:45 PM
* Lindbergh
Renton Lib. Pk. 4:00 PM
* Washington
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Evergreen
Tyee VR 7:00 PM
Friday, April 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tyee
Steilacoom StlcmHS
* Orting
Renton Lib. Pk. 4:00 PM
* White River
Evergreen EVCampus 4:00 PM
* Foster
Foss FossHS 4:00 PM
* Lindbergh
Washington 4:00 PM
* Clover Park
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
River Ridge 4:00 PM
* Fife
Highline VR 7:00 PM
       location change to Valley Ridge #4
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Highline
Renton Lib. Pk. 4:00 PM
* Lindbergh
Evergreen EVCampus 4:00 PM
* Foster
Tyee VR 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* Washington
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tyee
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Evergreen
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* Orting
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
* Foss
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Renton
Highline VR 5:00 PM
Thursday, April 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Ellensburg
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, May 2, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2A SPSL League Tournament TBD
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Lindbergh
Orting
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
TBD
Monday, May 4, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2A SPSL League Tournament TBD
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Lindbergh
Orting
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
TBD