Wednesday, September 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Crescent
Quilcene Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mary Knight   0
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Friday, September 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Shoreline Christian   3
Auburn Adventist   1 Auburn Adventist Aca 4:30 PM
Darrington   3
Evergreen Lutheran   1 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Monday, September 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene   0
Mary Knight   3 Mary M Knight HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Christian School   0
Muckleshoot Tribal School   3 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
Cle Elum   1
Auburn Adventist   3 Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   2
Sound Christian Academy   3 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene   3
Pope John Paul II   2 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sound Christian Academy   1
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Crosspoint   3
Auburn Adventist   2 Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   3
Rainier Christian School   0 Fieldhouse USA 6:30 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School   3
Oakville   1 Oakville HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mary Knight   0
Sound Christian Academy   3 Sound Christian Acad 1:00 PM
Monday, September 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Klahowya   3
Crosspoint   2 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   1 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   1
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   0
Sound Christian Academy   3 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   3
Pope John Paul II   0 St. Michael School 6:00 PM
Taholah   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   2
Muckleshoot Tribal School   3 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
* Quilcene   3
Auburn Adventist   0 Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   3
Rainier Christian School   0 Fieldhouse USA 6:30 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   0
Shoreline Christian   3 Shoreline Christian 1:00 PM
Monday, September 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Neah Bay   3
Quilcene   0 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   1
Crescent   3 Crescent HS 5:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   3
Crosspoint   1 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Oakville   0
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   1
Muckleshoot Tribal School   3 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School   0
Auburn Adventist   3 Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   3
Puget Sound Advent   2 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Friday, October 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene   3
Oakville   0 Oakville HS 3:30 PM
* Rainier Christian School   0
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Shoreline Christian   3
Sound Christian Academy   0 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sound Christian Academy   0
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   3
Pope John Paul II   2 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy
TBA 3:30 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   3
Sound Christian Academy   0 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
Providence Classical Christian   3
Puget Sound Advent   2 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist   0
Cle Elum   3 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 6:30 PM
Friday, October 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Providence Classical Christian   3
Sound Christian Academy   0 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   2
Taholah   3 Taholah HS 1:00 PM
Darrington   2
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 2:30 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   0
Auburn Adventist   3 Auburn Adventist Aca 8:00 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   3
Pope John Paul II   0 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   3
Quilcene   0 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   0
Auburn Adventist   3 Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   3
Rainier Christian School   0 Fieldhouse USA 6:30 PM
Puget Sound Advent
Pope John Paul II St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Christian School   0
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   3
Puget Sound Advent   0 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   0
Neah Bay   3 Neah Bay HS 12:00 PM
Rainier Christian School   0
Concordia Christian Academy   3 Concordia Christian 5:00 PM
Monday, October 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene   3
Puget Sound Advent   2 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   0
Providence Classical Christian   3 Overlake Christian C 4:00 PM
Auburn Adventist-JV   2
Rainier Christian School   1 Auburn Adventist Aca 4:30 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   0
Auburn Adventist   3 Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   1
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   0
Sound Christian Academy   3 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   3
Evergreen Lutheran   1 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School   0
Puget Sound Advent   3 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Friday, October 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
* Quilcene   3
Concordia Christian Academy   0 Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   0
Three Rivers Christian   3 Three Rivers Christi 3:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 3:00 PM
Monday, October 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Neah Bay   4
Concordia Christian Academy   1 Concordia Christian 4:00 PM
Quilcene   0
East Jefferson   3 Chimacum HS 6:30 PM
* Auburn Adventist   0
Darrington   3 Darrington Community 6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
River Ridge-FR   0
Auburn Adventist   3 Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rainier Christian School   0
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Martins Universi 8:00 PM
Thursday, October 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Puget Sound Advent   1
Sound Christian Academy   3 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
Friday, October 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   0
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Pope John Paul II   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:30 PM
Monday, November 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen Lutheran   3
Quilcene   0 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene   1
Sound Christian Academy   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 4:30 PM
Coupeville   3
Auburn Adventist   0 LaConner HS 5:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   2
Crosspoint   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:30 PM
Thursday, November 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   0
Willapa Valley   3 Yakima Sundome 8:00 AM
Evergreen Lutheran   0
Darrington   3 Yakima Sundome 8:00 AM
Crosspoint   0
Mary Walker   3 Yakima Sundome 11:45 AM
Wilbur-Creston   0
St. John Endicott-LaCrosse   3 Yakima Sundome 6:45 PM
Crosspoint   0
Shoreline Christian   3 Yakima Sundome 6:45 PM