Saturday, September 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
River Ridge   0
Black Hills   4 Black Hill 11:00 AM
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Shelton   0
Yelm   4 Yelm High 7:00 PM
Timberline   5
Black Hills   0 Black Hill 7:00 PM
North Kitsap   0
Central Kitsap   2 Central Ki 7:00 PM
Union   0
Gig Harbor   1 Gig Harbor 7:00 PM
River Ridge   0
Lakes   6 Harry Lang 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston   2
Capital   8 Capital Hi 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap   3
Timberline   1 Timberline 7:00 PM
* Peninsula   9
River Ridge   0 South Soun 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor   5
Yelm   0 Yelm High 7:00 PM
Friday, September 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   5
Capital   2 Capital Hi 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bainbridge   0
Central Kitsap   1 Central Ki 12:00 PM
North Thurston   0
Tumwater   5 Tumwater H 12:00 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Yelm   6
River Ridge   0 South Soun 7:00 PM
* Capital   2
Gig Harbor   6 Gig Harbor 7:00 PM
* Timberline   2
Peninsula   3 Peninsula 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Peninsula   0
Central Kitsap   2 Central Ki 7:00 PM
* River Ridge   0
Timberline   6 Timberline 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor   8
North Thurston   0 South Soun 7:00 PM
* Capital   9
Yelm   2 Yelm High 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Yelm   7
Spanaway Lake   0 Spanaway L 1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Timberline   3
Capital   4 Capital Hi 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap   6
River Ridge   0 South Soun 7:00 PM
* North Thurston   1
Yelm   5 Yelm High 7:00 PM
* Peninsula   1
Gig Harbor   4 Roy Anders 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* River Ridge   0
Capital   9 Capital Hi 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap   1
Gig Harbor   1 Gig Harbor 7:00 PM
* Timberline   2
North Thurston   1 South Soun 7:00 PM
* Yelm   1
Peninsula   4 Peninsula 7:30 PM
Friday, September 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   0
Timberline   6 Timberline 5:00 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Yelm   0
Central Kitsap   3 Central Ki 7:00 PM
* North Thurston   1
River Ridge   0 South Soun 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor   3
Timberline   0 Timberline 7:00 PM
* Capital   4
Peninsula   1 Peninsula 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Gig Harbor   10
River Ridge   0 South Soun 3:30 PM
* Central Kitsap   1
Capital   0 Capital Hi 7:00 PM
* Timberline   7
Yelm   3 Yelm High 7:00 PM
* North Thurston   1
Peninsula   7 Peninsula 7:30 PM
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston   0
Central Kitsap   6 Central Ki 12:00 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Timberline   1
Central Kitsap   4 Central Ki 7:00 PM
* Yelm   1
Gig Harbor   11 Gig Harbor 7:00 PM
* Capital   5
North Thurston   1 South Soun 7:00 PM
* River Ridge   0
Peninsula   7 Peninsula 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Central Kitsap   2
North Thurston   0 South Soun 3:30 PM
* Peninsula   0
Timberline   3 Timberline 7:00 PM
* River Ridge   1
Yelm   4 Yelm High 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor   8
Capital   2 Capital Hi 8:00 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Yelm   0
Capital   8 Capital Hi 7:00 PM
* Timberline   2
River Ridge   0 South Soun 7:00 PM
* North Thurston   1
Gig Harbor   11 Gig Harbor 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap   0
Peninsula   2 Peninsula 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Yelm   4
North Thurston   0 South Soun 3:30 PM
* River Ridge   0
Central Kitsap   8 Central Ki 7:00 PM
* Capital   2
Timberline   4 Timberline 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor   6
Peninsula   1 Peninsula 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston   2
Timberline   5 Timberline 7:00 PM
* Peninsula   7
Yelm   0 Yelm High 7:00 PM
* Capital   6
River Ridge   0 South Soun 7:15 PM
* Gig Harbor   2
Central Kitsap   0 Central Ki 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* River Ridge   0
North Thurston   2 South Soun 3:30 PM
* Peninsula   3
Capital   5 Capital Hi 7:00 PM
* Timberline   0
Gig Harbor   3 Roy Anders 7:30 PM
Friday, October 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Central Kitsap   6
Yelm   0 Yelm High 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Capital   0
Central Kitsap   2 Central Ki 7:00 PM
* Peninsula   6
North Thurston   0 South Soun 7:00 PM
* Yelm   1
Timberline   4 Timberline 7:00 PM
* River Ridge   0
Gig Harbor   8 Roy Anders 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bainbridge   0
Peninsula   3 Peninsula 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Kitsap   2
Auburn Riverside   3 Auburn Riv 11:00 AM
Capital   2
Lakes   0 Harry Lang 1:00 PM
Silas   0
Timberline   3 South Soun 1:00 PM
Peninsula   3
Mountain View   2 McKenzie S 2:00 PM
Kentlake   0
Gig Harbor   9 Peninsula 4:00 PM
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Timberline   1
Bonney Lake   2 Harry Lang 5:00 PM
Kelso   0
Gig Harbor   6 South Soun 5:00 PM
Peninsula   3
Kentlake   0 Harry Lang 7:00 PM
Stadium   0
Central Kitsap   1 Federal Wa 7:00 PM
Auburn Riverside   7
Capital   1 South Soun 7:00 PM
Thursday, November 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakes   1
Central Kitsap   0 Stadium Hi 5:00 PM
Capital   3
Kelso   2 South Soun 5:00 PM
Peninsula   1
Bonney Lake   0 Stadium Hi 7:00 PM
Auburn Riverside   1
Gig Harbor   2 South Soun 7:00 PM
Saturday, November 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Kitsap   0
Bonney Lake   2 Stadium Hi 11:00 AM
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cheney   2
Peninsula   3 Peninsula 7:00 PM
Friday, November 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Peninsula   0
Holy Names Academy   3 SWAC 5:00 PM
Capital   0
Bellevue   5 Auburn Mem 5:00 PM
Bonney Lake   1
Gig Harbor   3 Peninsula 7:30 PM
Saturday, November 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Snohomish   0
Gig Harbor   2 Peninsula 5:00 PM
Friday, November 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Prep.   2
Gig Harbor   1 Sparks Sta 4:00 PM
Saturday, November 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Holy Names Academy   2
Gig Harbor   1 Sparks Sta 11:00 AM