Thursday, May 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle @ Chief Sealth 2:45 PM
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
West Seattle
Chief Sealth SWAC (Chie
* Franklin @ Rainier Beach 2:45 PM
Cleveland
Franklin
Rainier Beach SEAC (Rain
* Lincoln (Seattle) @ Ingraham 2:45 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Ingraham NWAC (Ingr
* Roosevelt @ Nathan Hale 2:45 PM
Eastside Catholic
Lakeside (Sea)
Roosevelt
Nathan Hale NEAC (Nath
* 2A SPSL TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 1 4:00 PM
Clover Park
Enumclaw
Eatonville
Fife
Foss
Franklin
Orting
Steilacoom
Washington
White River
Franklin Pierce Franklin P
Thursday, May 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Catholic @ Chief Sealth 2:45 PM
Cleveland
Eastside Catholic
Garfield
Chief Sealth SWAC (Chie
* Roosevelt @ Rainier Beach 2:45 PM
Franklin
Holy Names Academy
Roosevelt
Rainier Beach SEAC (Rain
* Seattle Prep. @ Ingraham 2:45 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Lakeside (Sea)
Seattle Prep.
Ingraham NWAC (Ingr
* West Seattle @ Nathan Hale 2:45 PM
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
West Seattle
Nathan Hale NEAC (Nath
Thursday, May 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle @ Chief Sealth 2:45 PM
Eastside Catholic
Franklin
West Seattle
Chief Sealth SWAC (Chie
* Cleveland @ Rainier Beach 2:45 PM
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Cleveland
Rainier Beach SEAC (Rain
* Roosevelt @ Ingraham 2:45 PM
Garfield
Lakeside (Sea)
Roosevelt
Ingraham NWAC (Ingr
* Seattle Prep. @ Nathan Hale 2:45 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Holy Names Academy
Seattle Prep.
Nathan Hale NEAC (Nath
Thursday, May 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Prep. @ Chief Sealth 2:45 PM
Franklin
Roosevelt
Seattle Prep.
Chief Sealth SWAC 2
* West Seattle @ Rainier Beach 2:45 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Garfield
West Seattle
Rainier Beach SEAC (Rain
* Lakeside (Sea) @ Ingraham 2:45 PM
Ballard
Holy Names Academy
Lakeside (Sea)
Ingraham NWAC (Ingr
* Eastside Catholic @ Nathan Hale 2:45 PM
Bishop Blanchet
Cleveland
Eastside Catholic
Nathan Hale NEAC (Nath
Thursday, June 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle) @ Chief Sealth 2:45 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Ballard
Eastside Catholic
Chief Sealth SWAC (Chie
* Holy Names Academy @ Rainier Beach 2:45 PM
Franklin
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
Rainier Beach SEAC (Rain
* West Seattle @ Ingraham 2:45 PM
Bishop Blanchet
Cleveland
West Seattle
Ingraham NWAC (Ingr
* Seattle Prep. @ Nathan Hale 2:45 PM
Lakeside (Sea)
Roosevelt
Seattle Prep.
Nathan Hale NEAC (Nath
Saturday, June 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Nathan Hale NEAC (Nath 2:45 PM
Wednesday, June 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Culminating Event (Prelims) 2:45 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Cleveland
Eastside Catholic
Franklin
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
Ingraham
Lakeside (Sea)
Nathan Hale
Rainier Beach
Roosevelt
Seattle Prep.
West Seattle
Chief Sealth SWAC 2
Thursday, June 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Rainier Beach SEAC (Rain 2:45 PM
Friday, June 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Culminating Event (Finals) 2:45 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Cleveland
Eastside Catholic
Franklin
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
Ingraham
Lakeside (Sea)
Nathan Hale
Rainier Beach
Roosevelt
Seattle Prep.
West Seattle
Chief Sealth SWAC 2