League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Lynden Christian
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch 
Coed Sports:   Unified Basketball   Track   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Northwest Conference Photos

Upcoming Shoots

Below is a list of events that are currently scheduled to be photographed by one of our staff photographers. Photos from these events will be available for purchase from our online photo store.

This schedule will be updated frequently, so please check back often. If you would like to request that an event be photographed, please contact David Willoughby

Photographer:

DateEventPhotographer 
Dec 6, 2019Girls Basketball, Chief Sealth @ Holy Names AcademyGeoff Vlcek 
Dec 6, 2019Girls Basketball, Chief Sealth @ Holy Names AcademyGeoff Vlcek 
Dec 6, 2019Girls Basketball, Everett @ CascadeGlen Moffitt 
Dec 6, 2019Girls Basketball, Stadium @ Ortingstacy tyler 
Dec 6, 2019Boys Basketball, Chief Sealth @ O'DeaGeoff Vlcek 
Dec 6, 2019Girls Basketball, Steilacoom @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 6, 2019Boys Basketball, Orting @ BethelLee Maples 
Dec 6, 2019Girls Basketball, Redmond @ FerndaleJustin McGrew 
Dec 6, 2019Boys Basketball, Chief Sealth @ O'DeaGeoff Vlcek 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Team Australia @ Hudson's BayGeoff Vlcek 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Wrestling, Edmonds-Woodway TournamentDee Torres 
Dec 7, 2019Football, Eastside Catholic @ O\'DeaRob Veal 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Spanaway Lake @ SteilacoomStacy Tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Life Christian Acad. @ StadiumStacy Tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Bonney Lake @ Auburn Mountainviewstacy tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Football, Steilacoom @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Dec 7, 2019Girls Basketball, Emerald Ridge @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Dec 7, 2019Girls Basketball, Team Australia @ Hudson's BayGeoff Vlcek 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Prairie @ LincolnStacy Tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Sequim @ Fifestacy tyler 
Dec 9, 2019Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ TimberlinePaul Caldwell 
Dec 9, 2019Girls Basketball, Mountain View @ Columbia RiverHoward Hawk 
Dec 9, 2019Girls Basketball, Bonney Lake @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Dec 9, 2019Boys Basketball, Bethel @ CapitalScott Berbells 
Dec 10, 2019Boys Swim, Curtis @ Emerald RidgeJim Wilkerson 
Dec 10, 2019Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsDee Torres 
Dec 10, 2019Girls Basketball, Graham Kapowsin @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Dec 10, 2019Boys Basketball, Fife @ OrtingLee Maples 
Dec 10, 2019Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsMike Hall 
Dec 10, 2019Girls Basketball, Meadowdale @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 11, 2019Girls Basketball, Bethel @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 11, 2019Boys Basketball, South Kitsap @ Emerald RidgeJim Wilkerson 
Dec 11, 2019Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ CurtisLee Maples 
Dec 11, 2019Girls Basketball, Federal Way @ AuburnDee Torres 
Dec 11, 2019Boys Basketball, Auburn @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Dec 11, 2019Boys Basketball, Hockinson @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Dec 11, 2019Boys Basketball, Mountlake Terrace @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Swim, Stadium @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Swim, Sumner @ CurtisLee Maples 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Swim, Renton @ River RidgeTIm Rogers 
Dec 12, 2019Girls Basketball, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 12, 2019Girls Basketball, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Wrestling, Curtis @ Graham KapowsinLee Maples 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Wrestling, Hazen @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Wrestling, Auburn Mountainview @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Dec 12, 2019Girls Basketball, Cedarcrest @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 13, 2019Boys Basketball, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 13, 2019Boys Basketball, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 13, 2019Boys Basketball, Enumclaw @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Dec 13, 2019Boys Basketball, Orting @ EatonvilleLee Maples 
Dec 13, 2019Boys Basketball, Columbia River @ SkyviewMichael Gravel 
Dec 14, 2019Boys Swim, PentathalonHoward Hawk 
Dec 14, 2019Boys Basketball, Battle Ground @ OlympiaTIm Rogers 
Dec 16, 2019Boys Basketball, Kings @ TumwaterPaul Caldwell 
Dec 16, 2019Boys Basketball, Mountain View @ HeritageHoward Hawk 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Swim, Thomas Jefferson @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Dec 17, 2019Girls Basketball, Stahl JH @ Ballou JHEmily Dymond 
Dec 17, 2019Girls Basketball, Sumner @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Tacoma Baptist @ Concordia Christian Academystacy tyler 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Mt. Tahoma @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, King's Way Christian @ Black HillsPaul Caldwell 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Curtis @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Kentlake @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Federal Way @ DecaturMike Hall 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Camas @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Dec 17, 2019Girls Basketball, Mariner @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 18, 2019Girls Wrestling, Howard Hawk 
Dec 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Decatur @ Auburn MountainviewDee Torres 
Dec 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Mt. View MeetHoward Hawk 
Dec 19, 2019Boys Swim, Rogers (Puyallup) @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Dec 19, 2019Boys Basketball, Firm Foundation @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 20, 2019Boys Wrestling, Hammerhead Invite Dee Torres 
Dec 20, 2019Girls Basketball, Auburn Riverside @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 20, 2019Boys Basketball, Glacier Peak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 20, 2019Boys Basketball, Wilson @ SkyviewPaul Caldwell 
Dec 21, 2019Boys Wrestling, Hammerhead InviteDee Torres 
Dec 21, 2019Boys Basketball, Mountain View @ Columbia RiverHoward Hawk 
Dec 21, 2019Boys Basketball, Skyview @ TimberlinePaul Caldwell 
Dec 23, 2019Boys Basketball, Central Kitsap @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Dec 23, 2019Boys Basketball, Timberline @ OlympiaTIm Rogers 
Dec 27, 2019Boys Basketball, T-Town Throwdownstacy tyler 
Dec 27, 2019Boys Wrestling, Doc Herren InviteDee Torres 
Dec 27, 2019Girls Basketball, Hoquiam @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 27, 2019Girls Basketball, Hoquiam @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 27, 2019Boys Basketball, North Thurston Holiday TournamentTIm Rogers 
Dec 28, 2019Boys Wrestling, Doc Herren InviteDee Torres 
Dec 28, 2019Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ CapitalTIm Rogers 
Jan 2, 2020Girls Basketball, Lakes @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 3, 2020Boys Basketball, Mount Vernon @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 4, 2020Boys Basketball, Skyview @ CapitalScott Berbells 
Jan 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Interlake @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 6, 2020Girls Basketball, Black Hills @ CapitalScott Berbells 
Jan 7, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsDee Torres 
Jan 7, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsLeonard Riley 
Jan 7, 2020Girls Basketball, Jackson @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 8, 2020Boys Wrestling, Bellarmine @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Jan 9, 2020Boys Wrestling, Double Dual- Lincoln, Spanaway Lake, Wilson and LaJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 9, 2020Girls Wrestling, Capital @ TimberlineTIm Rogers 
Jan 9, 2020Boys Wrestling, Federal Way @ DecaturDee Torres 
Jan 10, 2020Gymnastics, John OLEARY 
Jan 10, 2020Boys Basketball, Kamiak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 11, 2020Boys Wrestling, Panther ClassicDee Torres 
Jan 11, 2020Girls Basketball, Eatonville @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 11, 2020Boys Basketball, Eatonville @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 11, 2020Girls Basketball, South Kitsap @ OlympiaTIm Rogers 
Jan 11, 2020Boys Basketball, South Kitsap @ OlympiaTIm Rogers 
Jan 14, 2020Girls Basketball, Cascade @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 15, 2020Girls Wrestling, Prairie @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 15, 2020Girls Basketball, Timberline @ North ThurstonTIm Rogers 
Jan 15, 2020Girls Basketball, Olympia @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 15, 2020Boys Wrestling, Thomas Jefferson @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Jan 15, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsTom Jones 
Jan 15, 2020Boys Wrestling, Rochester @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 15, 2020Boys Wrestling, Prairie @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 16, 2020Girls Basketball, Lake Stevens @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 17, 2020Boys Wrestling, Mount Vernon @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Jan 17, 2020Boys Wrestling, Centralia @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 17, 2020Boys Basketball, Prairie @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 18, 2020Girls Wrestling, Lipstick OpenJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Wrestling, End-of-Days TournamentJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 20, 2020Girls Basketball, Woodinville @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Jan 20, 2020Boys Basketball, Kings @ Mount SiGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 21, 2020Girls Basketball, Castle Rock @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 21, 2020Boys Basketball, Kelso @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 22, 2020Boys Wrestling, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 22, 2020Boys Basketball, Mariner @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 23, 2020Girls Wrestling, Federal Way All City DualsDee Torres 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 24, 2020Gymnastics, TIm Rogers 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Glacier Peak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 28, 2020Boys Basketball, Evergreen @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 28, 2020Girls Basketball, Mount Vernon @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Peninsula @ CapitalScott Berbells 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Glacier Peak @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Auburn @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Jackson @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 3, 2020Boys Basketball, Mountain View @ PrairieHoward Hawk 
Feb 4, 2020Boys Basketball, Black Hills @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Kamiak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Graham Kapowsin @ OlympiaTIm Rogers 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Timberline @ North ThurstonTIm Rogers 
Feb 6, 2020Girls Basketball, Curtis @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Feb 7, 2020Girls Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Feb 7, 2020Boys Basketball, Lake Stevens @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 7, 2020Boys Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterTIm Rogers 
Feb 11, 2020Boys Basketball, Cascade @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Mar 24, 2020Baseball, Auburn @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Mar 24, 2020Boys Soccer, Capital @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Apr 14, 2020Baseball, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Apr 30, 2020Baseball, Decatur @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy