SPSL 2A Photos

Upcoming Shoots

Below is a list of events that are currently scheduled to be photographed by one of our staff photographers. Photos from these events will be available for purchase from our online photo store.

This schedule will be updated frequently, so please check back often. If you would like to request that an event be photographed, please contact David Willoughby

Photographer:

DateEventPhotographer 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Mariner @ CascadeGlen Moffitt 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Auburn Mountainview @ Auburn RiversideTom Jones 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Bothell @ WoodinvilleAdam Lu 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Mount Rainier @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Kentlake @ TahomaTom Jones 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Orting @ White Riverstacy tyler 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, White River @ Ortingstacy tyler 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Wrestling, Curtis @ Emerald RidgeLee Maples 
Jan 24, 2020Gymnastics, TIm Rogers 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Lynden @ Nooksack ValleyWill Rice 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Glacier Peak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Bothell @ WoodinvilleAdam Lu 
Jan 25, 2020Girls Basketball, Cashmere @ KingsGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 25, 2020Girls Basketball, Cashmere @ KingsGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 25, 2020Girls Basketball, Port Angeles @ WashougalHoward Hawk 
Jan 25, 2020Girls Basketball, Shorecrest @ ShorewoodPaul Caldwell 
Jan 25, 2020Boys Basketball, Snohomish @ InterlakeAdam Lu 
Jan 25, 2020Boys Basketball, Snohomish @ InterlakeAdam Lu 
Jan 25, 2020Boys Basketball, Shorecrest @ ShorewoodPaul Caldwell 
Jan 27, 2020Boys Wrestling, Double Dual- Bethel, Lakes, Spanaway Lake & BLstacy tyler 
Jan 27, 2020Girls Basketball, Eisenhower @ TahomaKurt Audett 
Jan 27, 2020Boys Basketball, Stanwood @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Jan 27, 2020Boys Basketball, Marysville-Getchell @ ShorewoodGlen Moffitt 
Jan 28, 2020Girls Basketball, Annie Wright @ Charles Wright Acad.stacy tyler 
Jan 28, 2020Boys Basketball, Puyallup @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 28, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsLeonard Riley 
Jan 28, 2020Girls Basketball, Washington @ OrtingLee Maples 
Jan 28, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsDee Torres 
Jan 28, 2020Boys Basketball, Evergreen @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 28, 2020Girls Basketball, Mount Vernon @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 28, 2020Boys Basketball, Lake Washington @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Castle Rock @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Wrestling, Oak Harbor @ Marysville-PilchuckDebra Carlsen 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Peninsula @ CapitalTIm Rogers 
Jan 29, 2020Boys Basketball, Gig Harbor @ North ThurstonPaul Caldwell 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Kentwood @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Evergreen @ Clover ParkJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Evergreen @ Clover ParkJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 29, 2020Boys Basketball, Lynnwood @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Lake Washington @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Glacier Peak @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Double Dual with G-K, SP. LakeLee Maples 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Newport @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Wrestling, Newport @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Basketball, Rochester @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Auburn @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Basketball, Evergreen @ Clover ParkJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Basketball, Cascade @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Interlake @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Wrestling, Interlake @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Basketball, Lindbergh @ Franklin Piercestacy tyler 
Jan 31, 2020Girls Basketball, Puyallup @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Bellarmine @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Gig Harbor @ CapitalTIm Rogers 
Jan 31, 2020Girls Basketball, Puyallup @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Franklin Pierce @ OrtingLee Maples 
Jan 31, 2020Gymnastics, Emily Dymond 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Hudson's Bay @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Jackson @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 1, 2020Girls Basketball, Willie Stewart Showcasestacy tyler 
Feb 3, 2020Girls Basketball, Camas @ SkyviewHoward Hawk 
Feb 3, 2020Girls Basketball, Hockinson @ WashougalHoward Hawk 
Feb 3, 2020Boys Basketball, Mountain View @ PrairieHoward Hawk 
Feb 3, 2020Boys Basketball, Shorewood @ SnohomishGeoff Vlcek 
Feb 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Feb 4, 2020Boys Basketball, Black Hills @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Feb 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Kamiak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 5, 2020Girls Basketball, Union @ SkyviewHoward Hawk 
Feb 5, 2020Girls Basketball, Hudson's Bay @ PrairieHoward Hawk 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Aberdeen @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Graham Kapowsin @ OlympiaTIm Rogers 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Aberdeen @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Timberline @ North ThurstonTIm Rogers 
Feb 6, 2020Girls Basketball, Curtis @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Lake Stevens @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 7, 2020Boys Wrestling, Day 1- Sub-Regional Wrestlingstacy tyler 
Feb 7, 2020Girls Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Feb 7, 2020Girls Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Feb 7, 2020Boys Basketball, Lake Stevens @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 7, 2020Boys Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterTIm Rogers 
Feb 8, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL 4A Olympic League Gymnastics ChampionshipLeonard Riley 
Feb 8, 2020Boys Wrestling, Day 2- Sub-Regional Wrestlingstacy tyler 
Feb 8, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL 4A Cascade League Gymnastics ChampionshipLeonard Riley 
Feb 11, 2020Girls Basketball, Vashon Island @ Charles Wright Acad.stacy tyler 
Feb 11, 2020Boys Basketball, Cascade @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 22, 2020Dance & Drill, Lakes CompetitionJake IvorySaunders 
Mar 14, 2020Boys Soccer, Pullman @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Mar 14, 2020Boys Soccer, Olympia @ CapitalJohn OLEARY 
Mar 21, 2020Boys Soccer, Black Hills @ CapitalStephanie Norton 
Mar 24, 2020Baseball, Auburn @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Mar 24, 2020Boys Soccer, River Ridge @ TumwaterTIm Rogers 
Apr 14, 2020Baseball, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Apr 18, 2020Baseball, Olympia @ CapitalTIm Rogers 
Apr 30, 2020Baseball, Decatur @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
May 5, 2020Boys Soccer, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
May 5, 2020Boys Soccer, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton