PCL 3A Photos

Upcoming Shoots

Below is a list of events that are currently scheduled to be photographed by one of our staff photographers. Photos from these events will be available for purchase from our online photo store.

This schedule will be updated frequently, so please check back often. If you would like to request that an event be photographed, please contact David Willoughby

Photographer:

DateEventPhotographer 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Wrestling, Lads and Lasses Tournamentstacy tyler 
Jan 18, 2020Girls Wrestling, Lads and Lassesstacy tyler 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Wrestling, End-of-Days TournamentJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Basketball, Federal Way @ Thomas JeffersonGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Basketball, Cedarcrest @ EverettGlen Moffitt 
Jan 18, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellevue @ Mt. TahomaPaul Caldwell 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Basketball, Kentlake @ Mount RainierGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Basketball, Kentlake @ Mount RainierGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Basketball, Kentlake @ Mount RainierGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Basketball, Decatur @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Jan 20, 2020Girls Basketball, Woodinville @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Jan 20, 2020Boys Basketball, Kings @ Mount SiGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 20, 2020Girls Basketball, Foss @ Clover ParkJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 20, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ Eastlakestacy tyler 
Jan 20, 2020Girls Basketball, Centralia @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Jan 20, 2020Boys Basketball, Lincoln @ Eastlakestacy tyler 
Jan 21, 2020Boys Swim, Curtis @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Jan 21, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ South KitsapRonnie Glover 
Jan 21, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ South KitsapRonnie Glover 
Jan 21, 2020Boys Wrestling, River Ridge @ OrtingLee Maples 
Jan 21, 2020Boys Basketball, Graham Kapowsin @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 21, 2020Boys Basketball, W F West @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 21, 2020Girls Basketball, Bethel @ Lincolnstacy tyler 
Jan 21, 2020Boys Basketball, Spanaway Lake @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 21, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ South KitsapRonnie Glover 
Jan 21, 2020Boys Basketball, Kelso @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 21, 2020Boys Wrestling, Mount Vernon @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Jan 22, 2020Boys Basketball, Auburn Riverside @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Jan 22, 2020Boys Wrestling, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 22, 2020Boys Basketball, Mariner @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 23, 2020Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 23, 2020Girls Basketball, Mt. Tahoma @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 23, 2020Girls Basketball, Curtis @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Jan 23, 2020Girls Wrestling, Federal Way All City DualsDee Torres 
Jan 23, 2020Girls Basketball, Cascade @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Auburn Mountainview @ Auburn RiversideTom Jones 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Kentlake @ TahomaTom Jones 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Orting @ White Riverstacy tyler 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, White River @ Ortingstacy tyler 
Jan 24, 2020Gymnastics, TIm Rogers 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Wrestling, Bonney Lake @ Sumnerstacy tyler 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Glacier Peak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsPaul Caldwell 
Jan 25, 2020Girls Basketball, Cashmere @ KingsGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 25, 2020Girls Basketball, Cashmere @ KingsGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 27, 2020Boys Wrestling, Double Dual- Bethel, Lakes, Spanaway Lake & BLstacy tyler 
Jan 27, 2020Girls Basketball, Eisenhower @ TahomaKurt Audett 
Jan 28, 2020Girls Basketball, Annie Wright @ Charles Wright Acad.stacy tyler 
Jan 28, 2020Boys Basketball, Puyallup @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 28, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsLeonard Riley 
Jan 28, 2020Girls Basketball, Washington @ OrtingLee Maples 
Jan 28, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsDee Torres 
Jan 28, 2020Boys Basketball, Evergreen @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 28, 2020Girls Basketball, Mount Vernon @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 28, 2020Boys Basketball, Lake Washington @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Castle Rock @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Peninsula @ CapitalTIm Rogers 
Jan 29, 2020Boys Basketball, Gig Harbor @ North ThurstonPaul Caldwell 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Evergreen @ Clover ParkJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Evergreen @ Clover ParkJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 29, 2020Girls Basketball, Lake Washington @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Glacier Peak @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Double Dual with G-K, SP. LakeLee Maples 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Newport @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Wrestling, Newport @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Basketball, Rochester @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Auburn @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Basketball, Lindbergh @ Franklin Piercestacy tyler 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Basketball, Evergreen @ Clover ParkJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Basketball, Cascade @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Interlake @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 30, 2020Girls Wrestling, Interlake @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Jan 31, 2020Girls Basketball, Puyallup @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Bellarmine @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Gig Harbor @ CapitalTIm Rogers 
Jan 31, 2020Girls Basketball, Puyallup @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Franklin Pierce @ OrtingLee Maples 
Jan 31, 2020Gymnastics, Emily Dymond 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Jackson @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 1, 2020Girls Basketball, Willie Stewart Showcasestacy tyler 
Feb 3, 2020Boys Basketball, Mountain View @ PrairieHoward Hawk 
Feb 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Feb 4, 2020Boys Basketball, Black Hills @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Feb 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Kamiak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Aberdeen @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Graham Kapowsin @ OlympiaTIm Rogers 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Aberdeen @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Timberline @ North ThurstonTIm Rogers 
Feb 6, 2020Girls Basketball, Curtis @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Lake Stevens @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 7, 2020Boys Wrestling, Day 1- Sub-Regional Wrestlingstacy tyler 
Feb 7, 2020Girls Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Feb 7, 2020Girls Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Feb 7, 2020Boys Basketball, Lake Stevens @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 7, 2020Boys Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterTIm Rogers 
Feb 8, 2020Boys Wrestling, Day 2- Sub-Regional Wrestlingstacy tyler 
Feb 11, 2020Boys Basketball, Cascade @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 22, 2020Dance & Drill, Lakes CompetitionJake IvorySaunders 
Mar 14, 2020Boys Soccer, Pullman @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Mar 14, 2020Boys Soccer, Olympia @ CapitalJohn OLEARY 
Mar 24, 2020Baseball, Auburn @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Mar 24, 2020Boys Soccer, River Ridge @ TumwaterTIm Rogers 
Mar 24, 2020Boys Soccer, Capital @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Apr 14, 2020Baseball, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Apr 18, 2020Baseball, Olympia @ CapitalTIm Rogers 
Apr 30, 2020Baseball, Decatur @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
May 5, 2020Boys Soccer, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
May 5, 2020Boys Soccer, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton