League
3A
Bethel
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Girls Lacrosse   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
PCL 3A Photos

Upcoming Shoots

Below is a list of events that are currently scheduled to be photographed by one of our staff photographers. Photos from these events will be available for purchase from our online photo store.

This schedule will be updated frequently, so please check back often. If you would like to request that an event be photographed, please contact David Willoughby

Photographer:

DateEventPhotographer 
Sep 23, 2019Football, Bellarmine @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Sep 23, 2019Football, Olympia @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Sep 24, 2019Girls Soccer, Franklin Pierce @ White Riverstacy tyler 
Sep 24, 2019Girls Soccer, Spanaway Lake @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Sep 24, 2019Girls Soccer, Orting @ WashingtonLee Maples 
Sep 24, 2019Girls Soccer, Franklin Pierce @ White Riverstacy tyler 
Sep 24, 2019Girls Soccer, Todd Beamer @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Sep 25, 2019Boys Cross Country, David Zimmerman 
Sep 25, 2019Boys Cross Country, Tumwater @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Sep 25, 2019Boys Cross Country, W F West @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Sep 25, 2019Girls Cross Country, Rogers (Puyallup) @ PuyallupEmily Dymond 
Sep 25, 2019Boys Cross Country, Rogers (Puyallup) @ PuyallupEmily Dymond 
Sep 25, 2019Volleyball, Thomas Jefferson @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Sep 26, 2019Girls Soccer, Kentridge @ KentwoodLeonard Riley 
Sep 26, 2019Girls Soccer, Thomas Jefferson @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Sep 26, 2019Volleyball, Stanwood @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Sep 26, 2019Girls Soccer, Peninsula @ CapitalScott Berbells 
Sep 26, 2019Volleyball, Mariner @ Lake StevensGlen Moffitt 
Sep 26, 2019Football, Auburn @ Thomas JeffersonDee Torres 
Sep 26, 2019Boys Water Polo, Gig Harbor @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Sep 26, 2019Girls Soccer, Auburn Riverside @ AuburnDavid Clarke 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Mariner @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Stanwood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Capital @ North ThurstonTIm Rogers 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Lakes @ StadiumJake IvorySaunders 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Bellarmine @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Graham Kapowsin @ PuyallupLee Maples 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Steilacoom @ Fifestacy tyler 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Camas @ BellevuePatrick Krohn 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Auburn Riverside @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Sep 27, 2019Football, Kentridge @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Sep 28, 2019Girls Soccer, Kentwood @ Todd BeamerGary McMillan 
Sep 30, 2019Football, Montesano @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Sep 30, 2019Football, Rogers (Puyallup) @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Sep 30, 2019Volleyball, Emerald Ridge @ Graham KapowsinLee Maples 
Sep 30, 2019Volleyball, Bethel @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Sep 30, 2019Volleyball, Wilson @ Mt. Tahomastacy tyler 
Oct 1, 2019Girls Soccer, Snohomish @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Oct 1, 2019Volleyball, W F West @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Oct 1, 2019Girls Soccer, Wilson @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Oct 1, 2019Girls Soccer, Federal Way @ Auburn RiversideDavid Clarke 
Oct 2, 2019Boys Tennis, Olympia @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 2, 2019Volleyball, Rogers (Puyallup) @ Graham KapowsinLee Maples 
Oct 3, 2019Girls Swim, Graham Kapowsin @ CurtisLee Maples 
Oct 3, 2019Boys Cross Country, SeaTac League Meet 3Patrick Krohn 
Oct 3, 2019Volleyball, Marysville-Pilchuck @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Oct 3, 2019Football, Peninsula @ TimberlineScot Keith 
Oct 3, 2019Football, Hazen @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Oct 3, 2019Football, Kentlake @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Oct 3, 2019Volleyball, Fife @ White Riverstacy tyler 
Oct 3, 2019Volleyball, Kentridge @ Todd BeamerGary McMillan 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Gig Harbor @ North ThurstonPaul Caldwell 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Lynnwood @ Edmonds-WoodwayMichael Bury 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Rochester @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Black Hills @ W F WestTIm Rogers 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Central Kitsap @ SheltonShawna Whelan 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Bonney Lake @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Spanaway Lake @ Lincolnstacy tyler 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Olympia @ Graham KapowsinLee Maples 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Mount Si @ EastlakeRob Veal 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Issaquah @ NewportPatrick Krohn 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Lake Washington @ BellevuePatrick Krohn 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Eatonville @ River RidgePaul Caldwell 
Oct 4, 2019Football, Auburn Riverside @ Kent MeridianDavid Clarke 
Oct 5, 2019Football, Seattle Lutheran @ Evergreen Lutheranstacy tyler 
Oct 7, 2019Football, Sumner @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 7, 2019Volleyball, Graham Kapowsin @ CurtisLee Maples 
Oct 8, 2019Boys Golf, Emerald Ridge @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 8, 2019Girls Swim, Emerald Ridge @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Oct 8, 2019Girls Swim, Gig Harbor @ CurtisLee Maples 
Oct 9, 2019Volleyball, Mount Vernon @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 9, 2019Volleyball, Mount Vernon @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 9, 2019Volleyball, Mount Vernon @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 9, 2019Volleyball, Puyallup @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Oct 10, 2019Football, Kennedy Catholic @ Todd BeamerGary McMillan 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Seattle Lutheran @ Muckleshoot Tribal Schoolstacy tyler 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Jackson @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Arlington @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Shelton @ TimberlineScot Keith 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Bethel @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Puyallup @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Emerald Ridge @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Bellarmine @ CurtisLee Maples 
Oct 11, 2019Football, River Ridge @ Fifestacy tyler 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Orting @ White Riverstacy tyler 
Oct 11, 2019Football, Enumclaw @ KentwoodLeonard Riley 
Oct 12, 2019Football, Forks @ TeninoPaul Caldwell 
Oct 14, 2019Football, Emerald Ridge @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 15, 2019Girls Swim, Puyallup @ CurtisLee Maples 
Oct 15, 2019Girls Soccer, Decatur @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Oct 16, 2019Football, Mill Creek MS @ Northwood MS (Kent)David Zimmerman 
Oct 17, 2019Girls Swim, Auburn Riverside @ Todd BeamerGary McMillan 
Oct 17, 2019Football, Skyview @ OlympiaTIm Rogers 
Oct 17, 2019Football, South Kitsap @ PuyallupKeith Stapley 
Oct 17, 2019Football, Washington @ River RidgePaul Caldwell 
Oct 17, 2019Football, Auburn Riverside @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Centralia @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Burlington-Edison @ Archbishop MurphyGeoff Vlcek 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Marysville-Getchell @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Timberline @ CapitalTIm Rogers 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Gig Harbor @ SheltonShawna Whelan 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Wilson @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Curtis @ Graham KapowsinLee Maples 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Newport @ EastlakeRob Veal 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Enumclaw @ Todd BeamerGary McMillan 
Oct 18, 2019Football, Tahoma @ KentwoodLeonard Riley 
Oct 19, 2019Volleyball, Capitol City InviteTIm Rogers 
Oct 21, 2019Football, Bellarmine @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 22, 2019Girls Swim, Lake Stevens @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 22, 2019Volleyball, North Thurston @ CapitalScott Berbells 
Oct 24, 2019Girls Soccer, Lake Stevens @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 24, 2019Football, Steilacoom @ River RidgePaul Caldwell 
Oct 24, 2019Football, Federal Way @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Oct 24, 2019Girls Soccer, Lake Stevens @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Everett @ Edmonds-WoodwayMichael Bury 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Evergreen Lutheran @ Muckleshoot Tribal Schoolstacy tyler 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Black Hills @ TumwaterTIm Rogers 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Glacier Peak @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 25, 2019Football, North Thurston @ TimberlineScot Keith 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Bonney Lake @ Bethelstacy tyler 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Lincoln @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Graham Kapowsin @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Hazen @ Auburn RiversideDavid Clarke 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Redmond @ EastlakeRob Veal 
Oct 25, 2019Football, Mount Si @ NewportPatrick Krohn 
Oct 26, 2019Football, Auburn Mountainview @ Todd BeamerGary McMillan 
Oct 28, 2019Football, Graham Kapowsin @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 28, 2019Volleyball, Tahoma @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Oct 29, 2019Volleyball, Gig Harbor @ CapitalScott Berbells 
Oct 29, 2019Girls Soccer, Mount Rainier @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Oct 30, 2019Volleyball, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Oct 31, 2019Volleyball, Cascade @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 31, 2019Volleyball, Cascade @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 31, 2019Volleyball, Black Hills @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Oct 31, 2019Football, Peninsula @ CapitalTIm Rogers 
Oct 31, 2019Football, Yelm @ TimberlineScot Keith 
Oct 31, 2019Football, Sumner @ Graham KapowsinLee Maples 
Nov 1, 2019Football, Rochester @ Black HillsTIm Rogers 
Nov 1, 2019Football, North Thurston @ SheltonShawna Whelan 
Nov 1, 2019Football, Mt. Tahoma @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Nov 1, 2019Football, Stadium @ Spanaway LakeLee Maples 
Nov 1, 2019Football, Mercer Island @ BellevuePatrick Krohn 
Nov 2, 2019Football, Klahowya @ Cascade Christianstacy tyler 
Nov 4, 2019Football, Puyallup @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Nov 15, 2019Girls Swim, 2019 WIAA State Girls Swim and DiveDee Torres 
Dec 3, 2019Boys Basketball, Thomas Jefferson @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 4, 2019Boys Wrestling, Decatur @ AuburnDee Torres 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Bonney Lake @ Auburn Mountainviewstacy tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Life Christian Acad. @ Stadiumstacy tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Steilacoom @ Spanaway Lakestacy tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Lincoln @ Prairiestacy tyler 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Wrestling, Auburn Mountainview @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Dec 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Decatur @ Auburn MountainviewDee Torres 
Dec 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Auburn @ Todd BeamerDee Torres 
Dec 19, 2019Boys Wrestling, Double DualBarbara Ritzie 
Dec 21, 2019Girls Basketball, Todd Beamer @ PeninsulaPaul Caldwell 
Dec 27, 2019Boys Basketball, T-Town Throwdownstacy tyler 
Jan 9, 2020Boys Wrestling, Federal Way @ DecaturDee Torres 
Jan 11, 2020Boys Wrestling, Panther ClassicDee Torres 
Jan 15, 2020Boys Wrestling, Decatur @ Todd BeamerDee Torres 
Jan 17, 2020Boys Wrestling, Mount Vernon @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Glacier Peak @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Mar 24, 2020Baseball, Auburn @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Apr 14, 2020Baseball, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Apr 30, 2020Baseball, Decatur @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy