League
3A
Lakes
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   Water Polo   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track   Water Polo 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
PCL 3A Photos

Upcoming Shoots

Below is a list of events that are currently scheduled to be photographed by one of our staff photographers. Photos from these events will be available for purchase from our online photo store.

This schedule will be updated frequently, so please check back often. If you would like to request that an event be photographed, please contact David Willoughby

Photographer:

DateEventPhotographer 
Nov 12, 2019Girls Bowling, Metro/Wesco CrossoverGeoff Vlcek 
Nov 12, 2019Girls Bowling, Ferndale @ Seattle Prep.Geoff Vlcek 
Nov 12, 2019Volleyball, Issaquah @ NewportPatrick Krohn 
Nov 12, 2019Girls Soccer, Kamiakin @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Nov 12, 2019Volleyball, Stanwood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Nov 13, 2019Girls Soccer, Bellevue @ SouthridgeStephanie Ault Justus 
Nov 13, 2019Volleyball, North Thurston @ Mt. Tahomastacy tyler 
Nov 13, 2019Girls Soccer, Bellarmine @ InglemoorGlen Moffitt 
Nov 13, 2019Girls Soccer, Curtis @ PuyallupKeith Stapley 
Nov 13, 2019Girls Soccer, Ferndale @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Nov 13, 2019Girls Soccer, Snohomish @ Lake WashingtonAdam Lu 
Nov 15, 2019Girls Swim, 2019 WIAA State Girls Swim and DiveDee Torres 
Nov 15, 2019Volleyball, Rogers (Puyallup) @ Auburn RiversideEmily Dymond 
Nov 15, 2019Volleyball, Puyallup @ Kennedy CatholicKeith Stapley 
Nov 15, 2019Football, Peninsula @ Mt. SpokaneVeronica Foley 
Nov 15, 2019Football, Eastlake @ PuyallupKeith Stapley 
Nov 15, 2019Football, Seattle Prep. @ Lincolnstacy tyler 
Nov 15, 2019Football, Lakes @ BellevueStephanie Ault Justus 
Nov 16, 2019Football, Union @ Lake StevensGlen Moffitt 
Nov 19, 2019Girls Bowling, Capital @ North ThurstonTIm Rogers 
Nov 30, 2019Boys Basketball, Mariner JamboreeGeoff Vlcek 
Dec 3, 2019Boys Basketball, Thomas Jefferson @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 3, 2019Boys Basketball, Rogers (Puyallup) @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Dec 3, 2019Girls Basketball, Ridgefield @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Dec 4, 2019Girls Basketball, Timberline @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Dec 4, 2019Boys Wrestling, Decatur @ AuburnDee Torres 
Dec 4, 2019Gymnastics, NPSL/SPSL JamboreeLeonard Riley 
Dec 4, 2019Boys Basketball, Hockinson @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Dec 5, 2019Girls Basketball, Hazen @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Dec 5, 2019Boys Basketball, Snohomish @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 6, 2019Girls Basketball, Steilacoom @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Bonney Lake @ Auburn Mountainviewstacy tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Life Christian Acad. @ Stadiumstacy tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Steilacoom @ Spanaway Lakestacy tyler 
Dec 7, 2019Boys Basketball, Lincoln @ Prairiestacy tyler 
Dec 9, 2019Girls Basketball, Mountain View @ Columbia RiverHoward Hawk 
Dec 10, 2019Girls Basketball, Meadowdale @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 11, 2019Girls Basketball, Bethel @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 11, 2019Boys Basketball, Mountlake Terrace @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Swim, Renton @ River RidgeTIm Rogers 
Dec 12, 2019Girls Basketball, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 12, 2019Girls Basketball, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Wrestling, Hazen @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Wrestling, Auburn Mountainview @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Dec 12, 2019Boys Basketball, Rainier @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Dec 12, 2019Girls Basketball, Cedarcrest @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 13, 2019Boys Basketball, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 13, 2019Boys Basketball, Tenino @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 14, 2019Boys Swim, PentathalonHoward Hawk 
Dec 16, 2019Boys Basketball, Mountain View @ HeritageHoward Hawk 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Swim, Thomas Jefferson @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Mt. Tahoma @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, King's Way Christian @ Black HillsPaul Caldwell 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Kentlake @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Dec 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Camas @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Dec 17, 2019Girls Basketball, Mariner @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 18, 2019Girls Wrestling, Howard Hawk 
Dec 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Decatur @ Auburn MountainviewDee Torres 
Dec 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Auburn @ Todd BeamerDee Torres 
Dec 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Centralia @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Dec 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Mt. View MeetHoward Hawk 
Dec 20, 2019Girls Basketball, Auburn Riverside @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 20, 2019Boys Basketball, Glacier Peak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Dec 21, 2019Girls Basketball, Todd Beamer @ PeninsulaPaul Caldwell 
Dec 21, 2019Boys Basketball, Mountain View @ Columbia RiverHoward Hawk 
Dec 27, 2019Boys Basketball, T-Town Throwdownstacy tyler 
Dec 27, 2019Boys Basketball, North Thurston Holiday TournamentTIm Rogers 
Dec 27, 2019Boys Basketball, River Ridge @ North ThurstonTIm Rogers 
Jan 3, 2020Boys Basketball, Mount Vernon @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Interlake @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 7, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsLeonard Riley 
Jan 7, 2020Girls Basketball, Jackson @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 9, 2020Boys Wrestling, Double Dual- Lincoln, Spanaway Lake, Wilson and LaJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 9, 2020Girls Wrestling, Capital @ TimberlineTIm Rogers 
Jan 9, 2020Boys Wrestling, Federal Way @ DecaturDee Torres 
Jan 10, 2020Boys Basketball, Kamiak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 11, 2020Boys Wrestling, Panther ClassicDee Torres 
Jan 14, 2020Girls Basketball, Cascade @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 15, 2020Girls Wrestling, Prairie @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 15, 2020Girls Basketball, Timberline @ North ThurstonTIm Rogers 
Jan 15, 2020Boys Wrestling, Decatur @ Todd BeamerDee Torres 
Jan 15, 2020Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetsTom Jones 
Jan 15, 2020Boys Wrestling, Rochester @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 15, 2020Boys Wrestling, Prairie @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 16, 2020Girls Basketball, Lake Stevens @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 17, 2020Boys Wrestling, Mount Vernon @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Jan 17, 2020Boys Basketball, Prairie @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 18, 2020Girls Wrestling, Lipstick OpenJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 18, 2020Boys Wrestling, End-of-Days TournamentJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 21, 2020Boys Basketball, Kelso @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 22, 2020Boys Wrestling, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 22, 2020Boys Basketball, Mariner @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 24, 2020Gymnastics, TIm Rogers 
Jan 24, 2020Girls Basketball, Glacier Peak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 24, 2020Boys Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Jan 28, 2020Boys Basketball, Evergreen @ Mountain ViewHoward Hawk 
Jan 28, 2020Girls Basketball, Mount Vernon @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Jan 30, 2020Boys Wrestling, Glacier Peak @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Jan 31, 2020Boys Basketball, Jackson @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 3, 2020Boys Basketball, Mountain View @ PrairieHoward Hawk 
Feb 4, 2020Girls Basketball, Kamiak @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 6, 2020Boys Basketball, Timberline @ North ThurstonTIm Rogers 
Feb 7, 2020Girls Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Feb 7, 2020Boys Basketball, Lake Stevens @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Feb 11, 2020Boys Basketball, Cascade @ MonroeAdrian Johnson 
Mar 24, 2020Baseball, Auburn @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Mar 24, 2020Boys Soccer, Capital @ Black HillsStephanie Norton 
Apr 14, 2020Baseball, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Apr 30, 2020Baseball, Decatur @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy