LeagueMountain Division
Sound Diviion
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   Water Polo   X-Country   Basketball   Swim   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball   Tennis   Track   Water Polo
League: School: Login | Register | Contacts
SPSL 2A/3A Baseball Contacts
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Franklin Pierce High School
Nick Aloisio
Baseball: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Chad Arko
Baseball: Head Coach
White River High School
Nate Barnett
Baseball: Head Coach
Orting High School
Cody Baskett
Baseball: Coach
Lindbergh High School
Benny Benavides
Baseball: Head Coach
Orting High School
Cory Bishop
Baseball: Coach
River Ridge High School
Bryan Boyle
Baseball: Coach
River Ridge High School
Frank Boyle
Baseball: Assistant Coach
Fife High School
Chris Broom
Baseball: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Bruce Carter
Baseball: Asst Coach
Washington High School
Chris Caseman
Baseball: Asst Coach
Highline High School
Art Conley
Baseball: Coach
Fife High School
Richard Copeland
Baseball: Asst Coach
Clover Park High School
Brian Crowley
Baseball: Head Coach
White River High School
Jeremy Curtin
Baseball: Coach
Fife High School
Scott Earle
Baseball: Coach
Renton High School
Chris Fedor
Baseball: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Earl Fernandez
Baseball: Asst Coach
Tyee High School
Hakim Finch
Baseball: Coach
Foster High School
Eric Hall
Baseball: Head Coach
Lindbergh High School
Nick Harteau
Baseball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Jake Hohbein
Baseball: Coach
Eatonville High School
Chris Hunke
Baseball: Coach
Foss High School
Matt Johnson
Baseball: Coach
Eatonville High School
Michael Lasher
Baseball: Asst Coach
Evergreen High School
Andrew Mathews
Baseball: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Michael McDonald
Baseball: Coach
Foster High School
Jonathan McDonnell
Baseball: Coach
Orting High School
Jeremy McNinch
Baseball: Head Coach
Eatonville High School
Mike Moeller
Baseball: Head Coach
Fife High School
Shane Nixon
Baseball: Head Coach
Washington High School
Jacob Robinson
Baseball: Coach
Renton High School
Jason Saisslin
Baseball: Coach
White River High School
John Schumacher
Baseball: Coach
Steilacoom High School
Brian Shannon
Baseball: Head Coach
Highline High School
Gerrad Smith
Baseball: Head Coach
Washington High School
James Stippich
Baseball: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Billy Thomas
Baseball: Coach
Foss High School
Roy Young
Baseball: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy