Mountain Division
Sound Division
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball   Tennis   Track 
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:


East Valley (Spokane)-C Away EVSpok 5:00 PM
Clarkston-C Away CLKHS 5:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-FR Away WVFC 5:00 PM
Entiat-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Olympia-V Away Ing Stad 6:00 PM
Timberline-V Away SSound 7:00 PM
Kentridge-V Away French 7:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away FedWay 7:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School-V Away MTHS 5:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away Sparks 7:00 PM
Hockinson-C Away PHS 5:30 PM
  New location/time due to Hockinson\'s field condition
Columbia River-C Away CRHS 4:00 PM
Camas-JV Away DHarris 6:30 PM
Heritage-FR Away HHS 4:00 PM
Camas-FR Away CHS 6:30 PM
Kelso-FR Away KHS 4:00 PM
Shorewood-FR Away 5:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Oct 26
Shorecrest-FR Away ShcstHS 4:00 PM
  Moved due to issues at Everett Memorial.
Lake Stevens-FR Away CavMH 3:45 PM
  Moved due to issues at Everett Memorial.
Meadowdale-FR Away 6:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Oct 26
Aberdeen-C Away AHS 6:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-C Away NVHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum-C Away Civic 4:00 PM
Anacortes-C Away AHS 4:00 PM
Meridian-C Away MMS 4:00 PM
  The C Football game has been moved from Meridian HS to Meridian Middle School
Lynden-C Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Oct 26
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away JoeAlbi 7:15 PM
North Central-V Away JoeAlbi 4:45 PM
Lewis and Clark-FR Away Hart Fld 2:30 PM
Gonzaga Prep.-FR Away GP 4:00 PM
University-FR Away UHS 4:00 PM
Washougal-FR Away WHS 6:00 PM
Lakewood-C Away 5:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Sat, Oct 29
Washougal-C Away WHS 3:00 PM
Mark Morris-C Away MMHS 4:00 PM
Monroe-FR Away MonHS 5:30 PM
Mt. Si-FR Away MtSiHS 6:00 PM
Lynden-C Away 5:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Oct 26
Mt. Si-C Away MtSiHS 6:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away BEHS KF 7:00 PM
Lakewood-V Away LWHS 7:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away Kiggins 7:00 PM
Orting-C Away 5:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away QuilCeda 7:00 PM
Snohomish-V Away VetMemSt 7:00 PM
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:00 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away Mem.Stad 7:00 PM

Boys Cross Country
District 6 Championship Away WWPP 3:00 PM
Sea-King District 2 Championship Meet (LwrWdlnd) Away LwrWdlnd 2:30 PM
SeaKing District Cross-Country Championships Away LwrWdlnd
Big 9 JV Championships Away WWPP 3:00 PM

Boys Soccer
Auburn Adventist-V Away AubGmFmP 3:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran-V Away WPFC 3:00 PM
Mount Rainier Lutheran-V Away WPFC 2:45 PM
La Conner-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Fri, Oct 28

Tie-Breaker Home (TBD)
Davis-V Away Davis 7:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Eisenhower-V Away IKE 7:00 PM
Riverside Christian-V Away RCS 5:30 PM
Hoquiam-V Away HHS 7:00 PM
Forks-V Away FHS 7:00 PM
Hoquiam-JV Away 5:45 PM
Forks-JV Away 5:45 PM
Aberdeen-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 7:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away THS 7:00 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 7:15 PM
Foss-V Away FossHS 7:15 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 7:15 PM
Renton-V Away RHS 7:15 PM
Steilacoom-V Away SteilaHS 7:15 PM
Tyee-V Away Tyee 7:15 PM
Eatonville-V Away EHS 7:15 PM
Port Townsend-V Away PTHS 6:15 PM
Klahowya-V Away KSS 4:00 PM
Port Townsend-JV Away PTHS 5:00 PM
Klahowya-JV Away 5:15 AM
Ridgefield-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away CRHS 7:00 PM
Mark Morris-V Away MMHS 7:00 PM
Ridgefield-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
Columbia River-JV Away CRHS 5:30 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away MMHS 5:30 PM
Castle Rock-V Away CRHS 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away LMS 7:45 PM
Stevenson-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Castle Rock-JV Away CRHS 5:30 PM
Seton Catholic-JV Away LMS 6:30 PM
Stevenson-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away AHS 5:30 PM
W F West-JV Away WFW 5:30 PM
Tumwater-JV Away THS 5:30 PM
Aberdeen-C Away AHS 5:30 PM
W F West-C Away WFW 5:30 PM
Tumwater-C Away THS 5:30 PM
Davis-JV Away Davis 5:30 PM
Davis-FR Away DavAux 5:30 PM
Davis-C Away DavAux 6:30 PM
Omak-V Away Omak HS 6:30 PM
Heritage-V Away HHS 7:00 PM
Union -V Away UHS 7:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Sunnyside-FR Away SHS 5:30 PM
Sunnyside-C Away SHS 7:00 PM
Eisenhower-JV Away IKE 5:30 PM
Eisenhower-C Away IKE 5:30 PM
Eisenhower-FR Away IKE 5:30 PM
Washington-JV Away WHS 5:45 PM
Foss-JV Away FossHS 5:45 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
White River-JV Away WhtRvrHS 5:45 PM
Renton-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away SteilaHS 5:45 PM
Tyee-JV Away Tyee 5:45 PM
Eatonville-JV Away EHS 5:45 PM
Heritage-JV Away HHS 5:30 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 5:30 PM
Heritage-C Away HHS 5:30 PM
Union -C Away UHS 5:30 PM
Columbia River-C Away CRHS 5:30 PM
3A Play-in Game Home
Mark Morris-C Away MMHS 5:30 PM
Heritage-FR Away 4:00 PM
Union -FR Away 4:00 PM
Omak-JV Away Omak HS 5:00 PM
Eatonville-C Away EHS 5:45 PM
OL 2A League Tournament Away PAHS 6:15 PM
  #5 plays at #4
Meadowdale-V Away (Meadowdale) 7:00 PM
Shorewood-V Away ShwdHS 7:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away (Edmonds-Wo) 6:00 PM
Washington-C Away WHS 5:45 PM
Thorp-Easton-V Away THS 5:30 PM
Hoquiam-C Away HHS 5:45 PM
Omak-C Away Omak HS 5:00 PM
Renton-C Away RHS 5:45 PM
Darrington-JV Away DHS 5:30 PM
  Extra JV game to make-up SC game
University-V Away 7:00 PM
Cleveland-V Away RsvltHS 5:00 PM
Bainbridge-V Away RsvltHS 7:00 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away ECHS 5:00 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away ECHS 7:00 PM
Ingraham-V Away GarfldHS 5:00 PM
Holy Names Academy-V Away GarfldHS 7:00 PM
Rainier Beach-V Away LKSD 5:00 PM
Lakeside-V Away LKSD 7:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away KHS 5:00 PM
Redmond-V Away BlvuHS 5:30 PM
Mercer Island-V Away BlvuHS 7:30 PM
Seatac 1B League Tournament Away ELHS
Puyallup-V Away (Sites TBD) 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away (Sites TBD) 7:00 PM
Curtis-V Away (Sites TBD) 7:00 PM
Bellarmine-V Away (Sites TBD) 7:00 PM
La Center-C Away LCHS 4:00 PM
Skykomish-V Away SHS 5:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent-V Away ELHS 2:00 PM
Tacoma Baptist-V Away ELHS 12:00 PM

Girls Soccer
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 7:00 PM
Moses Lake-V Away LionsFld 7:00 PM
Eastmont-V Away EHSStad 6:00 PM
  Senior Night
Timberline-V Away SSound 3:30 PM
Shelton-V Away SHS 4:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away RoyAnFld 7:00 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away Silverda 7:15 PM
Sumner-V Away Sunset 7:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Puyallup-V Away Sparks 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 7:30 PM
Sumner-JV Away Sunset 5:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away ArtCrate 5:30 PM
Puyallup-JV Away Hert Prk 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 5:30 PM
Sumner-C Away (Sumner Mid) 3:30 PM
Puyallup-C Away Hert Prk 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-C Away MWJH 4:00 PM
Hoquiam-V Away OlympSta 7:00 PM
Forks-V Away FHS 6:00 PM
Timberline-JV Away RVP 3:30 PM
Shelton-JV Away SHS 4:00 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away Silverda 5:15 PM
Peninsula-JV Away RoyAnFld 5:00 PM
Eastmont-JV Away EHSSoc 4:00 PM
Concrete-V Away CHS 5:00 PM
Orcas Island-V Away OIHS 3:30 PM
King's Way Christian-V Away KWChr 6:00 PM
Kalama-V Away Chinook 6:00 PM
Winlock-V Away (WHS) 6:00 PM
Life Christian Acad.-V Away 4:00 PM
Port Angeles-V Away Civic 6:45 PM
Bremerton-V Away BHS 6:45 PM
North Mason-V Away P Pugh 6:45 PM
Klahowya-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Sat, Oct 22
Port Angeles-JV Away Civic 5:00 PM
Bremerton-JV Away BHS 5:00 PM
North Mason-JV Away NMHS 5:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 5:00 PM
Stevenson-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
King's Way Christian-JV Away KWChr 4:00 PM
Washougal-V Away WHS 7:00 PM
Washougal-JV Away WHS 5:00 PM
Liberty-V Away 7:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Sat, Oct 22
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Starfire 6:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Starfire 4:00 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 7:30 PM
Kentridge-V Away KRHS 7:30 PM
Tahoma-V Away Tahoma 7:30 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 5:30 PM
Kentridge-JV Away KRHS 5:30 PM
Tahoma-JV Away Tahoma 5:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 3:30 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EnumExpo 7:30 PM
Federal Way-V Away FedWay 3:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 7:30 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away EnumExpo 5:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-JV Away SLP 3:15 PM
Wenatchee-C Away ApplBowl 6:00 PM
Moses Lake-JV Away LionsFld 5:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 5:00 PM
Omak-V Away EOP 4:30 PM
Eastmont-C Away EJHS 4:00 PM
3A Play-in Game Home 7:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Oct 26
Seattle Academy-JV Away (Delridge S) 3:45 PM
Battle Ground-C Away BtlGrnd 5:00 PM
Skyline-C Away SkylnHS 6:00 PM
  Rescheduled from 10/12
Bellingham-V Away Civic 7:00 PM
Anacortes Away
Cedarcrest-V Away CHS 6:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy Away
Shorecrest-V Away ShrlnStd 7:00 PM
Olympia-C Away Henderso 3:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 5:30 PM
  Tahoma Blue
Lake Stevens-C Away CavMH 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Clarkston-V Away 3:00 PM
Cheney-V Away 3:00 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away (Washington) 4:00 PM
Garfield-V Away GarfldHS 4:00 PM
Roosevelt-V Away (Magnuson #) 4:00 PM
Lakeside-V Away LHS 3:30 PM
Ellensburg-V Away 3:30 PM
Selah-V Away 5:00 PM
Tie Breaker Home
Port Townsend-V Away Memorial 6:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away LincBowl 7:00 PM
  Make up from Oct 13th 2016
Bridgeport-V Away BPHS 4:00 PM
Centralia-V Away Tiger St 7:00 PM

Girls Swim
WCD 3 Girls Swim & Dive Championships Away CAquC
District 6 Swm and Dive Prelims Away MLHS 3:00 PM
Last Chance Meet - North Away MPHS 2:45 PM
Last Chance Meet - South Away SnoAqu 3:30 PM
North Thurston-V Away NTHS 3:30 PM

Boys Tennis
District Tournament Away (Sprinker T) 8:00 AM

Girls Cross Country
District 6 Championships Away WWPP 3:00 PM
Sea-King District 2 Championship Meet (LwrWdlnd) Away LwrWdlnd 3:15 PM
SeaKing District Championships Away
Big 9 JV Championships Away WWPP 3:00 PM

Boys Water Polo
Puyallup-V Away 7:30 PM
Mark Morris-V Away MMHS 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away 7:15 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 7:00 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EHS 7:30 PM

Girls Slowpitch Softball
University-V Away 3:30 PM
University-V Away 3:30 PM

Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy