League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Boys Basketball
Quincy-V Away QUI 7:15 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EVYak 7:15 PM
Othello-V Away OTH 7:15 PM
Selah-V Away SHS 7:15 PM
Toppenish-V Away AJ Strom 7:15 PM
Quincy-JV Away QJH 4:15 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EVYak 4:15 PM
Othello-JV Away OTH 4:15 PM
Selah-JV Away SHS 4:15 PM
Toppenish-JV Away THS 4:15 PM
Quincy-C Away QJH 5:45 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-C Away EVYak 5:45 PM
Othello-C Away OTH 5:45 PM
Selah-C Away SHS 5:45 PM
Toppenish-C Away THS 5:45 PM
Eastmont-V Away EHS MAIN 7:30 PM
Eastmont-JV Away EHS MAIN 4:00 PM
Eastmont-FR Away EHS AUX 5:45 PM
Eastmont-C Away EJHS 5:45 PM
Riverside Christian-V Away RCS 7:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away RHS 5:30 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 5:30 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 5:30 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-V Away GP 5:30 PM
Central Valley-V Away CVHS 5:30 PM
Darrington-V Away DHS 7:00 PM
Darrington-JV Away DHS 4:00 PM
La Conner-JV Away LCMS 4:00 PM
Blaine-V Away BLHS 7:15 PM
Lynden Christian-V Away LCHS 7:15 PM
Lynden-V Away LHS 7:15 PM
Bellingham-V Away BHS 7:15 PM
Central Valley-JV Away CVHS 7:15 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-JV Away GP 7:15 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-JV Away RHS 7:15 PM
Mt. Spokane-JV Away MSHS 7:15 PM
North Central-JV Away NCHS 7:15 PM
Central Valley-FR Away CVHS 3:45 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-FR Away GP 3:45 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-FR Away RHS 3:45 PM
Mt. Spokane-FR Away MSHS 3:45 PM
North Central-FR Away NCHS 3:45 PM
Sultan-V Away SHS 6:45 PM
Blaine-JV Away BLHS 5:40 PM
Lynden Christian-JV Away LCHS 5:40 PM
Lynden-JV Away LHS 5:40 PM
Bellingham-JV Away BHS 5:40 PM
Blaine-C Away BLHS 5:40 PM
Lynden Christian-C Away LCMS 5:40 PM
Lynden-C Away LHS 5:40 PM
Bellingham-C Away BHS 4:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 7:00 PM
Cheney-V Away CHNY 7:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away WVSpok 5:30 PM
Cheney-JV Away CHNY 5:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-FR Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
Cheney-FR Away CHNY 4:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 7:00 PM
Bellarmine-V Away BPHS 7:00 PM
Olympia-V Away OLY HS 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away KMHS 7:00 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 7:00 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 7:00 PM
Tahoma-V Away Tahoma 7:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 7:00 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Auburn-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
Montesano-V Away MHS 7:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy-V Away Winners 7:30 PM
Pope John Paul II-V Away St. Mike 7:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School-V Away MTHS 6:30 PM
Crosspoint -V Away CAHS 7:30 PM
Crosspoint -JV Away CAHS 4:30 PM
Providence Classical Christian-V Away Overlk 4:00 PM
Fellowship Christian-V Away FCS 7:00 PM
Tulalip Heritage-V Away THHS 5:00 PM
Sultan-JV Away SHS 5:00 PM
Olympic-V Away OHS 7:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away BHS 7:00 PM
Sequim-V Away SHS 7:15 PM
Olympic-JV Away OHS 5:15 PM
Bremerton-JV Away BHS 5:15 PM
Sequim-JV Away SHS 5:45 PM
Elma-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Kingston-V Away KHS 7:00 PM
Hanford-V Away Hanford 7:30 PM
Hanford-JV Away Hanford 4:00 PM
Hanford-FR Away Hanford 5:30 PM
Hanford-C Away CJMS 5:30 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 7:30 PM
North Creek-V Away NCHS 7:15 PM
Bothell-V Away Bothell 7:15 PM
Mount Si-V Away MtSiHS 7:15 PM
Skyline-V Away SkylnHS 7:15 PM
North Creek-JV Away NCHS 5:40 PM
Bothell-JV Away Bothell 5:40 PM
Mount Si-JV Away MtSiHS 5:40 PM
Skyline-JV Away SkylnHS 5:40 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away 7:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away 5:15 PM
Mt. Tahoma-C Away 5:15 PM
King's Way Christian-V Away KWChr 7:00 PM
King's Way Christian-JV Away KWChr 5:30 PM
Liberty-V Away LbrtyHS 7:15 PM
Sammamish-V Away SAMM 7:15 PM
Juanita-V Away Juanita 7:15 PM
Liberty-JV Away LbrtyHS 5:40 PM
Sammamish-JV Away SAMM 5:40 PM
Juanita-JV Away Juanita 5:40 PM
Evergreen-V Away EVCampus 7:00 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 7:00 PM
Lindbergh-V Away LHS 7:00 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 5:15 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 7:00 PM
Steilacoom-V Away StlcmHS 7:00 PM
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 7:00 PM
White River-JV Away WhtRvrHS 7:00 PM
Washington-JV Away WHS 5:15 PM
Evergreen-JV Away EVCampus 5:15 PM
Foster-JV Away Foster 5:15 PM
Lindbergh-JV Away LHS 5:15 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away StlcmHS 5:15 PM
Clover Park-JV Away ClovPkHS 5:15 PM
Clover Park-C Away ClovPkHS 5:15 PM
Evergreen-C Away EVCampus 3:30 PM
Foster-C Away Foster 3:30 PM
Lindbergh-C Away LHS 3:30 PM
White River-C Away WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Washington-C Away WHS 3:30 PM
Forks-V Away FHS Main 5:45 PM
La Conner-V Away LHS 5:30 PM
Kingston-JV Away KHS 5:15 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away KMHS 5:30 PM
Kentwood-JV Away KWHS 5:30 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 5:30 PM
Tahoma-JV Away Tahoma 5:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-JV Away TJHS 5:30 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away EHS 5:30 PM
Auburn-JV Away AHS 5:30 PM
Kent Meridian-C Away KMHS 3:45 PM
Kentwood-C Away KWHS 3:45 PM
Kentlake-C Away KLHS 3:45 PM
Tahoma-C Away 3:45 PM
Thomas Jefferson-C Away TJHS 3:45 PM
Enumclaw-C Away EHS 3:45 PM
Auburn-C Away AHS 3:45 PM
Montesano-JV Away MHS 5:30 PM
Castle Rock-V Away CRHS 7:00 PM
Castle Rock-JV Away CRHS 5:45 PM
Walla Walla-V Away WallaWal 7:30 PM
Waterville-Mansfield-V Away WHS 8:00 PM
Colville-V Away CHS 5:30 PM
Deer Park-V Away DPHS 5:30 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-V Away LHS 5:30 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
La Center-JV Away LCHS 5:45 PM
Post Falls, ID-V Away 7:30 PM
Mark Morris-V Away MMHS 7:00 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away MMHS 5:30 PM
Mark Morris-C Away LCC 6:00 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away ECHS 7:30 PM
Ingraham-V Away IHS 7:30 PM
Roosevelt-V Away RsvltHS 7:30 PM
Bainbridge-V Away PASKI 7:30 PM
Garfield-V Away GarfldHS 7:30 PM
Lakeside-V Away LKSD 7:30 PM
Rainier Beach-V Away RBHS 7:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-JV Away ECHS 5:45 PM
Ingraham-JV Away IHS 5:45 PM
Roosevelt-JV Away RsvltHS 5:45 PM
Bainbridge-JV Away PASKI 5:45 PM
Garfield-JV Away GarfldHS 5:45 PM
Lakeside-JV Away LKSD 5:45 PM
Rainier Beach-JV Away RBHS 5:45 PM
Olympic-C Away OHS 3:30 PM
Colville-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM
Deer Park-JV Away DPHS 4:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-JV Away LHS 4:00 PM
Cashmere-V Away CHS 7:15 PM
Chelan-V Away CHS 7:15 PM
Wahkiakum-V Away 7:00 PM
Rainier-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Onalaska-V Away OHS 7:00 PM
Morton-White Pass-V Away 7:00 PM
  at Randle
Mossyrock-V Away MHS 7:00 PM
Wahkiakum-JV Away 5:45 PM
Rainier-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Onalaska-JV Away 5:45 PM
Morton-White Pass-JV Away 5:45 PM
Mossyrock-JV Away 5:45 PM
Okanogan-V Away DG 7:15 PM
Okanogan-JV Away OMSG 4:15 PM
Lakewood MS- Away LMS 4:30 PM
South Whidbey MS- Away LMS 5:00 PM
Lakewood MS- Away LMS 3:00 PM
South Whidbey MS- Away LMS 3:30 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 7:30 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away HHS 7:30 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away WallaWal 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-JV Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-C Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-C Away HHS 5:45 PM
Kamiakin-FR Away Kamiakin 5:30 PM
Hermiston, OR-FR Away HHS 5:45 PM
Waterville-Mansfield-JV Away WHS 5:00 PM
Bremerton-C Away BHS 3:30 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 7:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away MVVanc 7:00 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-V Away HudBayHS 7:00 PM
Prairie-JV Away PHS 4:00 PM
Mountain View-JV Away MVVanc 5:30 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-JV Away HudBayHS 5:30 PM
Evergreen-C Away EHS 4:00 PM
Mountain View-C Away MVVanc 5:30 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-C Away HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Totem MS- Away TMS 4:00 PM
Park Place MS- Away PPMS 4:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-C Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
Totem MS- Away TMS 5:15 PM
Park Place MS- Away PPMS 5:15 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
Manson-JV Away MHS 4:30 PM
Soap Lake-V Away SLHS 7:30 PM
Soap Lake-JV Away SLHS 4:30 PM
Elma-JV Away EHS 5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-C Away LCHS 6:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Paschal Sherman Indian MS- Away 5:00 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 5:30 PM
Bellarmine-JV Away BPHS 5:30 PM
Olympia-JV Away OLY HS 5:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
South Kitsap-C Away SKHS 5:30 PM
Bellarmine-C Away BPHS 5:30 PM
Olympia-C Away OLY HS 5:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-C Away RHS 4:00 PM
Elma-C Away (Elma MS Gy) 5:30 PM
Seattle Academy-V Away SAAS 7:30 PM
Seattle Academy-JV Away SAAS 6:00 PM
Montesano-C Away MHS 5:30 PM
Ferris- Away FHS 4:00 PM
Ferris-C Away FHS 6:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-JV Away CHS 4:30 PM
Forks-JV Away FHS Aux 7:15 PM
Liberty-C Away LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
Sammamish-C Away SAMM 3:45 PM
Juanita-C Away Juanita 3:45 PM
Liberty Bell-V Away LBHS 7:30 PM
Liberty Bell-JV Away LBHS 4:30 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-C Away LkSpokEl 7:00 PM
Riverside Christian-JV Away RCS 4:30 PM
La Center-C Away LCHS 4:30 PM
Chelan-JV Away CHS 4:15 PM
Okanogan-C Away OMSG 5:45 PM
Roosevelt-C Away RsvltHS 4:00 PM
Bainbridge-C Away (Commodore) 5:45 PM
Lakeside-C Away LKSD 4:00 PM
Rainier Beach-C Away RBHS 4:00 PM
Horizon MS- Away HMS 5:15 PM
Medical Lake- Away MLHS 7:00 PM
Seattle Academy-C Away SAAS 4:30 PM
Chelan-C Away Comm 4:15 PM
Deer Park-C Away DPHS 7:00 PM
Timberline, ID-C Away 6:00 PM
Lake Quinault-V Away 5:45 PM
Summit Olympus-V Away (People's C) 7:00 PM
Mabton-JV Away MHS 4:30 PM
Cashmere-C Away CMS 4:15 PM

Boys Wrestling
Moses Lake-V Away MLHS 7:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 7:00 PM
Glacier Peak-V Away JksnHS 7:00 PM
  at Jackson
Glacier Peak-V Away JksnHS 5:45 PM
  at Jackson
Jackson-V Away JksnHS 7:00 PM
Jackson-V Away JksnHS 5:45 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 7:00 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 5:45 PM
Shorecrest-V Away CdrcstHS 7:00 PM
  at Cedarcrest
Shorecrest-V Away CdrcstHS 7:00 PM
  at Cedarcrest
Storm Duals Away SqualHS 2:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EWHS 7:00 PM
Eastlake-V Away EstlkHS 7:00 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 7:00 PM
Moses Lake-JV Away MLHS 6:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHS 7:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 6:00 PM
Tourney at Orting Away 3:45 PM
Hockinson-V Away HHS 6:00 PM
Hockinson-JV Away HHS 6:00 PM
Skyview-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Camas-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
Skyview-JV Away 5:30 PM
Camas-JV Away 5:30 PM
League Match @ Yelm Away YHS 5:00 PM
Capital-V Away CapHS 7:00 PM
Peninsula Away Awaiting Score
  Weigh In @ 5:00PM JV Competitions @ 6:00PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away JksnHS 5:45 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 5:45 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away LSHS 5:45 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away CdrcstHS 7:00 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away CdrcstHS 7:00 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away CdrcstHS 5:45 PM
  Double Dual at Cedarcrest
Shorecrest-JV Away CdrcstHS 5:45 PM
  Double Dual at Cedarcrest
Storm Duals Home SqualHS 2:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away EWHS 5:45 PM
Chewelah Dual Away CHEW 5:00 PM
  9th / JV Team will be competing
Glacier Peak-JV Away JksnHS 7:00 PM
Battle Ground-JV Away 5:30 PM
Battle Ground-V Away BGHS 7:00 PM
Kalama Home meet Away KHS 6:00 PM
  Weigh ins start at 4:30

Boys Swim
Central Kitsap-V Away Oly Aq 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 3:30 PM
North Thurston-V Away NTHS 3:30 PM
Sumner-V Away SHSPool 3:30 PM
Mercer Island-V Away Wayte 3:30 PM
Sammamish-V Away Wayte 8:30 PM
Woodinville-V Away RedmdPl 3:00 PM
Eastlake-V Away RedmdPl 3:00 PM
Bothell-V Away JuanAC 3:00 PM
Juanita-V Away Juanita 3:00 PM
Decatur-V Away KCAC 3:30 PM
Kentridge-V Away LindbgPl 3:30 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 3:30 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away (Mt Tahoma ) 3:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away LynnPool 3:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away LynnPool 3:00 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShlnPool 3:30 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShlnPool 3:30 PM
Mariner-V Away KamHS 3:15 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away WstCst 2:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away WstCst 2:30 PM
Everett-V Away FPP 2:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MPHS 3:15 PM
  Warm Ups @ 2:30
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away MPHS 3:15 PM
  Warm Ups @ 2:30
Selah/EV/Topp @ Cheney Away EWU 3:00 PM
Curtis-V Away CAquC 3:30 PM
Anacortes-V Away Fidalgo 2:30 PM
Stadium-V Away SHS 3:30 PM
Wenatchee-V Away Whs Pool 4:00 PM
Hazen-V Away Hazen 3:00 PM
  Meet start time 3PM
Cheney-V Away EWU 3:00 PM
at Cheney / EWU Home (EWU Pool) 3:00 PM
Cheney-V Away EWU 3:00 PM

Boys Soccer
Glacier MS- Away WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Sumner MS- Away (SMS) 3:30 PM
Thunder Mt. MS- Away EnumExpo 3:30 PM
Lakeridge- Away LMS 3:30 PM
Mountain View MS- Away BLHS 3:30 PM
  Played at Bonney Lake High School
Colum/SLake- Away SLMS 3:30 PM
First Creek MS- Away FCMS 3:00 PM
Mason MS- Away Mason MS 3:00 PM

Volleyball
Cascade MS- Away CMS 3:30 PM
Burlington-Edison MS (Dist)- Away LUMS 4:00 PM
  Varsity Only
LaVenture MS- Away LVMS 3:00 PM
Cedarcrest MS- Away CMS 4:00 PM
Cavelero MS- Away CavMH 4:00 PM
  Cavelero Gold
Cedarcrest MS- Away CMS 5:15 PM
Lake Stevens MS- Away LSMS 4:00 PM
Truman MS- Away Truman 3:30 PM
Baker MS- Away BakerMS 3:30 PM

Girls Basketball
Quincy-V Away QUI 5:45 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EVYak 5:45 PM
Othello-V Away PT Gym 5:45 PM
Selah-V Away SHS 5:45 PM
Toppenish-V Away AJ Strom 5:45 PM
Quincy-JV Away QUI 4:15 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EVYak 4:15 PM
Othello-JV Away PT Gym 4:15 PM
Selah-JV Away SHS 4:15 PM
Toppenish-JV Away AJ Strom 4:15 PM
Quincy-C Away QUI 4:15 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-C Away EVYak 7:15 PM
Othello-C Away OTH 7:15 PM
Selah-C Away SHS 7:15 PM
Toppenish-C Away THS 7:15 PM
Eastmont-V Away EHS MAIN 5:45 PM
Eastmont-FR Away EJHS 7:30 PM
Eastmont-JV Away EHS AUX 4:00 PM
Riverside Christian-V Away RCS 6:00 PM
Ilwaco-V Away IHS 7:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)-V Away NWCHS 7:00 PM
South Bend-V Away SBHS 7:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-V Away GP 7:15 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away RHS 7:15 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 7:15 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 7:15 PM
Central Valley-V Away CVHS 7:15 PM
Darrington-V Away DHS 5:30 PM
La Conner-V Away LHS 4:00 PM
Darrington-JV Away DHS 4:00 PM
La Conner-JV Away LCMS 5:30 PM
Coupeville-V Away CHS 6:45 PM
South Whidbey-V Away SWHS 6:45 PM
Kings-V Away KHS 6:45 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away BEHSGym 7:15 PM
Mount Baker-V Away MBHS 7:15 PM
Anacortes-V Away SVC 7:15 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 7:15 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV Away BEHSGym 5:40 PM
Mount Baker-JV Away MBHS 5:40 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVHS 5:40 PM
Anacortes-C Away SVC 5:30 PM
Ilwaco-JV Away IHS 5:45 PM
South Bend-JV Away SBHS 5:45 PM
Central Valley-JV Away CVHS 5:30 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-JV Away GP 5:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
Mt. Spokane-JV Away MSHS 5:30 PM
North Central-JV Away NCHS 5:30 PM
Central Valley-FR Away CVHS 3:45 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-C Away GP 3:45 PM
  Canceled, not to be rescheduled
Rogers (Spokane)-FR Away RHS 3:45 PM
Mt. Spokane-FR Away MSHS 3:45 PM
North Central-FR Away NCHS 3:45 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 5:30 PM
Cheney-V Away CHNY 5:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
Cheney-JV Away CHNY 4:00 PM
Cheney-FR Away CHNY 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away GKHS 7:00 PM
Sumner-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away ERHS 7:00 PM
Crosspoint -V Away CAHS 6:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School-V Away MTHS 5:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy-V Away Winners 6:00 PM
Pope John Paul II-V Away St. Mike 5:30 PM
Meridian-V Away MHS 7:15 PM
  MYAA Girls Basketball Night
Meridian-JV Away MHS 5:40 PM
Coupeville-JV Away CHS 5:00 PM
Kings-JV Away KHS 5:00 PM
Tulalip Heritage-V Away THHS 3:30 PM
Mariner-V Away MarHS 7:15 PM
Cascade-V Away CasHS 7:15 PM
Glacier Peak-V Away GPHS 7:15 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 7:15 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away AMHS 7:15 PM
Stanwood-V Away StanHS 7:15 PM
Shorewood-V Away ShwdHS 7:15 PM
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:15 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MGHS 7:15 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShcstHS 7:15 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 7:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Kennedy 7:00 PM
Hazen-V Away Hazen 7:00 PM
Kentridge-V Away KRHS 7:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 7:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 7:00 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away ToddBmr 7:00 PM
Decatur-V Away Decatur 7:00 PM
Mount Rainier-JV Away MRHS 5:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Kennedy 5:30 PM
Hazen-JV Away Hazen 5:30 PM
Kentridge-JV Away KRHS 5:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview-JV Away AMHS 5:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 5:30 PM
Todd Beamer-JV Away ToddBmr 5:30 PM
Decatur-JV Away Decatur 5:30 PM
North Mason-V Away NMHS 7:00 PM
North Mason-JV Away NMHS 5:15 PM
Kennewick-V Away Kennewic 5:45 PM
Port Angeles-V Away PAHS 5:15 PM
Sequim-V Away SHS 5:45 PM
Port Angeles-JV Away PAHS 4:00 PM
Sequim-JV Away SHS 7:15 PM
Hanford-V Away Hanford 5:45 PM
Hanford-JV Away Hanford 4:00 PM
Hanford-FR Away Hanford 7:00 PM
Hanford-C Away CJMS 6:45 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 7:00 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 6:00 PM
W F West-JV Away WFW 5:30 PM
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 7:00 PM
Foss-V Away FossHS 7:00 PM
Renton-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Tyee-V Away Tyee 7:00 PM
Highline-V Away Highline 7:00 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 5:15 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 7:00 PM
Renton-JV Away RHS 5:15 PM
Tyee-JV Away Tyee 5:15 PM
Highline-JV Away Highline 5:15 PM
River Ridge-JV Away RRHS 5:15 PM
Washington-JV Away WHS 7:00 PM
White River-C Away WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Forks-V Away FHS Main 7:15 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away CHS 5:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-JV Away CHS 3:00 PM
  middle school
Colville-V Away CHS 7:15 PM
Deer Park-V Away DPHS 7:15 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-V Away LHS 7:15 PM
Post Falls, ID-V Away 5:30 PM
Columbia River-V Away CRHS 7:00 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 7:00 PM
Columbia River-JV Away CRHS 5:30 PM
R A Long-JV Away RAL 5:30 PM
Columbia River-C Away CRHS 5:30 PM
Colville-JV Away CVJHS 5:30 PM
Deer Park-JV Away DPHS 5:30 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-JV Away LkSpokEl 5:30 PM
Waterville-Mansfield-V Away WHS 6:30 PM
Cashmere-V Away RDG 5:45 PM
Rainier-V Away RHS 5:45 PM
Rainier-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Okanogan-V Away DG 5:45 PM
Okanogan-JV Away DG 4:15 PM
Walla Walla-V Away WallaWal 5:45 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 5:45 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away HHS 5:45 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away WallaWal 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-JV Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Oak Harbor-JV Away OHHS 5:40 PM
Archbishop Murphy-JV Away AMHS 5:40 PM
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 5:40 PM
Shorewood-JV Away ShwdHS 5:40 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MGHS 5:40 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away ShcstHS 5:40 PM
Oak Harbor-C Away OHHS 5:40 PM
Archbishop Murphy-C Away AMHS 4:00 PM
Arlington-C Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Marysville-Getchell-C Away MGHS 4:00 PM
Mariner-JV Away MarHS 5:40 PM
Cascade-JV Away CasHS 5:40 PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away GPHS 5:40 PM
Mariner-C Away MarHS 5:40 PM
Glacier Peak-C Away GPHS 5:40 PM
Walla Walla-C Away WallaWal 7:00 PM
Kamiakin-C Away Kamiakin 7:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-C Away HHS 7:30 PM
White River-JV Away WhtRvrHS 5:15 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 5:30 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 7:00 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 7:00 PM
Prairie-JV Away PHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-JV Away FVHS 5:30 PM
Kelso-JV Away KHS 5:30 PM
Evergreen-C Away EHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-C Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Kelso-C Away KHS 5:30 PM
Cashmere-JV Away RDG 4:15 PM
Manson-JV Away MHS 4:30 PM
Kennewick-JV Away Kennewic 4:00 PM
Kennewick-C Away Kennewic 4:00 PM
Soap Lake-V Away SLHS 6:00 PM
Soap Lake-JV Away 4:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away GKHS 5:30 PM
Sumner-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Emerald Ridge-JV Away ERHS 5:30 PM
Emerald Ridge-C Away ERHS 4:00 PM
Port Angeles-C Away PAHS 4:00 PM
  Aux Gym
Chelan-V Away CHS 5:45 PM
Forks-JV Away FHS Aux 5:45 PM
Liberty Bell-V Away LBHS 6:00 PM
Liberty Bell-JV Away LBHS 4:30 PM
Auburn Adventist-JV Away AubAdv 4:30 PM
Washington School for the Deaf-C Away 4:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-C Away Kennedy 3:45 PM
Hazen-C Away Hazen 3:45 PM
Auburn Riverside-C Away 3:45 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Dec 20
Riverside Christian-JV Away RCS 3:00 PM
Horizon MS- Away HMS 4:00 PM
Castle Rock-C Away (CRMS) 5:30 PM
Shorewood-C Away ShwdHS 4:00 PM
Waterville-Mansfield-JV Away 3:30 PM
Medical Lake-C Away MLHS 4:15 PM
Mercer Island-C Away PEAK 3:45 PM
Mountain View MS- Away 3:45 PM
Thunder Mt. MS- Away 3:45 PM
Colum/SLake- Away ColJH 3:45 PM
Summit Olympus-V Away (People's C) 6:00 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 7:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Fife-JV Away FHS 5:45 PM
  Continuation of 2nd Half
Mabton-JV Away MHS 4:30 PM

Gymnastics
At Ballard Away BallrdHS 7:00 PM

Girls Wrestling
Moses Lake-V Away MLHS 6:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
Skyview-V Away 7:00 PM
Camas-V Away 7:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away PeninHS 6:00 PM
Prosser Mix and Match Away PHS 6:00 PM
Battle Ground-V Away 5:30 PM

Girls Bowling
North Mason-V Away Hi-Joy 2:45 PM
Bethel-V Away Prds Bwl 3:15 PM
Lakes-V Away NarPlBwl 3:00 PM
Curtis-V Away NarPlBwl 3:15 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away Daffodil 3:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away Hi-Joy 3:00 PM
Federal Way-V Away SecLns 3:00 PM
Hazen-V Away SkywayPB 3:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away SecLns 3:00 PM
Hanford-V Away AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Pasco-V Away GoBowl 3:30 PM
Eastmont-V Away Eastmont 2:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away Eastmont 2:00 PM
Moses Lake-V Away LakeBowl 3:30 PM
Ellensburg-V Away Minda 3:30 PM
Heritage-V Away BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Evergreen-V Away BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away Crosley 3:15 PM
Ridgefield-V Away 3:15 PM
Mark Morris-V Away Triangle 3:15 PM
Wilson-V Away Tower 3:00 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away SkywayPB 3:15 PM

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy