League3A Division
2A Division
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   Water Polo   X-Country   Basketball   Swim   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Golf   Soccer   Swim   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball   Tennis   Track   Water Polo
Coed Sports:   Unified Basketball   Unified Soccer
League: School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Soccer
2A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Fife11301351
Orting11301340
Clover Park10401350
Franklin Pierce9401151
Washington6807100
White River5905110
Steilacoom31103120
River Ridge01300150


3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Auburn Riv11301540
Auburn MV12201630
Sumner9401251
Auburn950971
Peninsula770990
Bonney Lake41005110
Enumclaw21203130
Lakes11201140


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2015-16 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Enumclaw Opponent  
Sat, Mar 12 Auburn Jamboree
        12:30 to 4:00
Mon, Mar 14 Enumclaw 1 Fife 2
Tue, Mar 15 Enumclaw 3 White River 0
* Mon, Mar 21 Enumclaw 2 Auburn Mountainview 3
* Fri, Mar 25 Enumclaw 0 Auburn 2
* Wed, Mar 30 Enumclaw 1 Peninsula 4
* Fri, Apr 1 Enumclaw 0 Auburn Riverside 3
* Mon, Apr 4 Enumclaw 6 Lakes 1
* Wed, Apr 6 Enumclaw 2 Sumner 4
* Wed, Apr 13 Enumclaw 0 Auburn Mountainview 5
* Fri, Apr 15 Enumclaw 1 Bonney Lake 0
* Mon, Apr 18 Enumclaw 1 Auburn 5
* Wed, Apr 20 Enumclaw 0 Auburn Riverside 4
* Wed, Apr 27 Enumclaw 0 Lakes 1
* Fri, Apr 29 Enumclaw 0 Peninsula 4
* Wed, May 4 Enumclaw 0 Bonney Lake 1
* Fri, May 6 Enumclaw 1 Sumner 5

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 10 - May 143A District at Area Stadiums
May 16 - May 283A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy