Northwest Conference Girls Basketball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2019-20 Girls Basketball - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Feb 10 2020 by Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden1.0746121013.9690.923
2Burlington-Edison0.9716112012.6310.846
3Liberty0.9694102011.6330.833
4Archbishop Murphy0.8485104011.8790.714
5Sehome0.67638508.7920.615
6Sammamish0.66327507.9580.583
7Cedarcrest0.65978609.2360.571
8Anacortes0.41245805.3620.385
9Bellingham0.41125805.3460.385
10Blaine0.156221102.0310.154
11Mountlake Terrace0.145421202.0360.143
12Sedro-Woolley0.076911201.0000.077
13Lakewood0.000001300.0000.000
'
2019-20 Girls Basketball - 3A District 1
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Feb 11 2020 by Robert Polk
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Shorecrest1.1276131015.7860.929
2Arlington1.1199131015.6790.929
3Ferndale0.8651103011.2460.769
4Snohomish0.8444104011.8210.714
5Meadowdale0.8367104011.7140.714
6Edmonds-Woodway0.761795010.6640.643
7Lynnwood0.65058609.1070.571
8Everett0.56287707.8790.500
9Stanwood0.47196806.6070.429
10Marysville-Getchell0.39445905.5210.357
11Squalicum0.237931003.0920.231
12Shorewood0.220931103.0930.214
13Oak Harbor0.071411301.0000.071
14Marysville-Pilchuck0.000001400.0000.000
'