League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Sedro-Woolley
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Unified Basketball   Track   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Tennis
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Sehome80141
Bellingham61131
Burlington-Ed5396
Sedro-Woolley5377
Squalicum5375
Anacortes3577
Lynden16111
Ferndale16210
Lakewood07114


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 21
 
2A District 1-2 Tournament
Sedro-Woolley
Sammamish
Mountlake Ter
Lynden
Liberty
Lakewood
Burlington-Ed
Bellingham
Archbishop Murp
Anacortes
Sehome *


SVC
Tuesday, Oct 22
9:00 AM
2A District 1-2 Tournament
Sedro-Woolley
Sammamish
Mountlake Ter
Lynden
Lakewood
Burlington-Ed
Bellingham
Archbishop Murp
Anacortes
Sehome *


SVC
1:00 PM
3A South Tournament
Squalicum
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Meadowdale
Lynnwood
Ferndale
Edmonds-Wd


JksnHS
Wednesday, Oct 23
1:00 PM
3A South Tournament
Squalicum
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Meadowdale
Lynnwood
Ferndale
Edmonds-Wd


JksnHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Sedro-Woolley Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Sedro-Woolley 0 Bellingham 7
Wed, Sep 18 Sedro-Woolley 5 Ferndale 2
Thu, Sep 19 Sedro-Woolley 2 Burlington-Edison 5
Fri, Sep 20 Sedro-Woolley 1 Squalicum 6
Tue, Sep 24 Sedro-Woolley 2 Anacortes 5
* Wed, Sep 25 Sedro-Woolley 1 Sehome 6
* Mon, Sep 30 Sedro-Woolley 6 Lakewood 1
Tue, Oct 1 Sedro-Woolley 5 Lynden 2
* Wed, Oct 2 Sedro-Woolley 0 Bellingham 7
* Mon, Oct 7 Sedro-Woolley 3 Burlington-Edison 4
* Tue, Oct 8 Sedro-Woolley 5 Anacortes 2
* Wed, Oct 9 Sedro-Woolley 7 Ferndale 0
* Fri, Oct 11 Sedro-Woolley 4 Squalicum 3
* Mon, Oct 14 Sedro-Woolley 5 Lynden 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 18, 9:00 AM2A District 1 - 2 Tournament at Skagit Valley Coll.
 Oct 19, 9:00 AM
Oct 21, 12:00 PM
Oct 22, 9:00 AM
2A District 1-2 Tournament at Skagit Valley Coll.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy