League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Volleyball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Burlington-Ed8191
Lynden8191
Sehome7283
Lynden Chr7273
Ferndale6272
Nooksack Valley5455
Meridian5474
Squalicum4454
Anacortes3637
Blaine3638
Bellingham2728
Mount Baker2728
Sedro-Woolley2737
Lakewood09011


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Volleyball Team
Photo Store
Tuesday, Oct 15
Final
Scored By: Jacquie.Wilskey
3Lynden Chr
1Blaine *


Final
Scored By: Joe.Amaral
2Meridian
3Squalicum *


Final
Scored By: Jessica.King1
3Nooksack Valley
0Bellingham *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Elsner
0Burlington-Ed
3Lynden *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Swapp
0Lakewood
3Anacortes *


Final
Scored By: Patti.Hoelzle
0Sedro-Woolley
3Ferndale *


Wednesday, Oct 16
Final
Scored By: Kristy.White
0Mount Baker
3Sehome *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Tesarik
2Bellingham
3Sedro-Woolley *


Thursday, Oct 17
Final
Scored By: Alyssa.Lear
3Mount Baker
0Lakewood *


Final
Scored By: Sean Linville
1Blaine
3Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Swapp
3Lynden
0Anacortes *


Final
Scored By: Brenda.Terpstra1
3Sehome
0Lynden Chr *


Final
Scored By: Tawnya.Brewer
0Ferndale
3Burlington-Ed *


Final
Scored By: Katie.Emmons
0Squalicum
3Nooksack Valley *


Saturday, Oct 19
 
Wenatchee Invite
Sunnyside
Southridge
South Whidbey
Sedro-Woolley
Quincy
Pasco
Naches Valley
Moses Lake
Kelso
Hanford
E Valley (Yak)
Davis
Brewster
Wenatchee *


 
Capitol City Invite
Tumwater
Timberline
Squalicum
Sequim
Ridgefield
Puyallup
North Thurston
North Kitsap
La Conner
Emerald Ridge
Capital
Bothell
Black Hills
Auburn Riv
Olympia *


OLY HS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Squalicum Opponent  
Wed, Sep 11 BE Jamboree
Thu, Sep 12 Squalicum 3 Mariner 1
Sat, Sep 14 Sterling Classic
* Tue, Sep 24 Squalicum 3 Bellingham 2
* Thu, Sep 26 Squalicum 3 Lakewood 0
* Tue, Oct 1 Squalicum 3 Blaine 0
* Thu, Oct 3 Squalicum 0 Sehome 3
* Tue, Oct 8 Squalicum 2 Mount Baker 3
* Wed, Oct 9 Squalicum 0 Lynden Christian 3
* Tue, Oct 15 Squalicum 3 Meridian 2
* Thu, Oct 17 Squalicum 0 Nooksack Valley 3
Sat, Oct 19 Capitol City Invite

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 22 Sedro-Woolley
7:00 PM Home SqualHS
* Wed, Oct 23 Burlington-Edison
7:00 PM Away BEHSGym
* Tue, Oct 29 Lynden
7:00 PM Home SqualHS
* Thu, Oct 31 Anacortes
7:00 PM Home SqualHS
* Wed, Nov 6 Ferndale
7:00 PM Home SqualHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 7 - Nov 163A District at Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Nov 22 - Nov 233A State at SunDome, Yakima
  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 22, 12:00 AM
Nov 23, 12:00 AM
3A State
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy