League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Lakewood
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Winter Cheer   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Anacortes0000
Blaine0000
Burlington-Ed0000
Ferndale0000
Lakewood0000
Lynden0000
Meridian0000
Mount Baker0000
Mount Vernon0000
Nooksack Valley0000
Sedro-Woolley0000
Squalicum0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Fri, Dec 6 Butch Mullins Memorial Jamboree
Bellingham (Host)
4:30 PM Away BHS
Sat, Dec 7 Jamboree
Sedro-Woolley (Host)
9:30 AM Away SWHS
Wed, Dec 11 Scramble at Glacier Peak
Glacier Peak (Host)
6:00 PM Away GPHS
* Fri, Dec 13 Mountlake Terrace
5:30 PM Home LWHS
        4:30pm Weigh-Ins
* Fri, Dec 13 Lynnwood
7:00 PM Home LWHS
        4:30pm Weigh-Ins
Tue, Dec 17 Scramble at Mariner
Mariner (Host)
6:00 PM Away MarHS
Fri, Dec 20 Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament
Lynden (Host)
4:00 PM Away LHS
Sat, Dec 21 Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament
Lynden (Host)
6:00 PM Away LHS
Wed, Jan 8 Scramble at Lakewood
6:00 PM Home LWHS
Sat, Jan 11 Atown Tourney
Arlington (Host)
Lakewood
9:00 AM Away ArlHS
Thu, Jan 16 Scramble at Cedarcrest
Cedarcrest (Host)
6:00 PM Away CdrcstHS
Wed, Jan 22 Scramble at Archbishop Murphy
Archbishop Murphy (Host)
6:45 PM Away
Sat, Jan 25 Viking Girls Invitational
Puyallup (Host)
Away PHS
        Do Not Add Without PHS Approval

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 6:00 PMSub Regionals at TBD
 Feb 8, 10:00 AMSub Regionals at Squalicum High School
 Feb 15, 10:00 AMRegionals at Sedro-Woolley High School
 Feb 21, 12:00 AMWIAA State Championships at Tacoma Dome
 Feb 22, 12:00 AMWIAA State Championships
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy