League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Blaine
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Track   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Co-Ed Track
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Co-Ed Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Blaine Opponent  
* Wed, Mar 13 League Meet-Sedro-Woolley, Lynden, Blaine, Nooksac
Blaine Sedro-Woolley (Host)
Lynden
Nooksack Valley
Fri, Mar 22 Bedlington Invitational
* Wed, Mar 27 League Meet-Blaine, Lakewood, Meridian
Blaine Lakewood
Meridian
Sat, Apr 6 Birger Solberg Invitational
Sat, Apr 13 Mountlake Terrace Invite
Blaine 0 Mountlake Terrace (Host) 0
Anacortes 0
Archbishop Murphy 0
Bishop Blanchet 0
Bainbridge 0
Ballard 0
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) 0
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 0
Everett 0
Foster 0
Juanita 0
Kingston 0
Lummi Nation 0
Lake Washington 0
Lynnwood 0
Meadowdale 0
Marysville-Getchell 0
North Mason 0
Nooksack Valley 0
Squalicum 0
Stanwood 0
South Whidbey 0
* Wed, Apr 17 NWC Tournament
Blaine Squalicum (Host)
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lynden
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
        NOTE: NWC admission prices will be charged for this event. Students with current ASB card free
* Fri, Apr 19 JV Meet-@ Blaine with Ferndale hosting, Lynden
Blaine Ferndale
Lynden
Mount Baker
* Thu, Apr 25 League Meet-Lynden, LC, Baker, Blaine
Blaine Lynden
Mount Baker (Host)
Lynden Christian
* Wed, May 1 League Meet-Meridian, Blaine, Squalicum
Blaine Meridian (Host)
Squalicum

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 4:00 PM
May 10, 4:00 PM
2A Sub-Districts North at Civic Stadium
 May 15, 4:00 PM
May 17, 4:00 PM
2A District Championship at Lakewood High School
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
2A State Meet
 May 25, 12:00 AM3A State Meet
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy