League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Anacortes0000
Bellingham0000
Blaine0000
Burlington-Ed0000
Ferndale0000
Lakewood0000
Lynden0000
Meridian0000
Mount Baker0000
Nooksack Valley0000
Sedro-Woolley0000
Sehome0000
Squalicum0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 Edmonds-Woodway Tournament
Edmonds-Woodway (Host)
9:00 AM Away EWHS
        7am Weigh-in
Sat, Dec 7 Edmonds Tournament
10:00 AM EWHS
* Thu, Dec 12
Anacortes (Host)
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
6:00 PM Away AHS
        Triple Dual
Sat, Dec 14 B-E JV Invite
9:00 AM Home BEHSGym
Sat, Dec 14 Spud Walley
Sedro-Woolley (Host)
10:00 AM Away SWHS
* Wed, Dec 18 Lakewood
6:00 PM Home BEHSGym
Thu, Dec 19 JV Match at Friday Harbor Varsity
Friday Harbor (Host)
5:00 PM Away FHHS
Fri, Dec 20 Hammer Head Invite
South Kitsap (Host)
Away SKHS
Fri, Dec 20 Hammerhead Invite
Central Kitsap (Host)
10:00 AM Away KitPav
        10am Boys
Sat, Dec 21 Hammer Head Invitational
Bremerton (Host)
Away SKHS
Sat, Dec 21 Hammerhead Invite
Central Kitsap (Host)
9:00 AM Away KitPav
        9am Both Boys and Girls
Fri, Dec 27 Pac Coast
Sat, Dec 28 Pac Coast
* Thu, Jan 9 Sehome
6:00 PM Home BEHSGym
Sat, Jan 11 Panther Classic
* Wed, Jan 15 Squalicum
7:00 PM Away SqualHS
Sat, Jan 18 King of the Hills | Battle for the Belts
Black Hills (Host)
Away BHHS
* Wed, Jan 22 Sedro-Woolley
6:00 PM Home BEHSGym
Fri, Jan 24 2020 Relentless IIII
Chief Sealth (Host)
Burlington-Edison
Cleveland
Clover Park
Highline
Juanita
Lindbergh
Muckleshoot Tribal School
West Seattle
2:30 PM Away CSHS
Wed, Jan 29 NWC Championship Duals
7:00 PM TBD

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 12:00 AM
Feb 8, 10:00 AM
2A Sub-Regionals at Sedro-Woolley High School
 Feb 15, 12:00 AMRegionals
 Feb 21, 12:00 AM
Feb 22, 12:00 AM
WIAA State Championships at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy