League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Mount Baker
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Anacortes0000
Bellingham0000
Blaine0000
Burlington-Ed0000
Ferndale0000
Lakewood0000
Lynden0000
Lynden Chr0000
Meridian0000
Mount Baker0000
Nooksack Valley0000
Sedro-Woolley0000
Sehome0000
Squalicum0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Oct 17
 
Skagit County Meet
Sedro-Woolley
Mt Vernon Chr
Mount Vernon
Burlington-Ed
Anacortes


Riverfront
 
Lake Lap Invite
Stanwood
Squalicum
Sehome
Lynden Chr
Ferndale
Blaine
Bellingham *


Padden
coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Mount Baker Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 18 Mount Baker 80 Sedro-Woolley (Host) 30
Lynden 36
Nooksack Valley 89
* Wed, Sep 25 Mount Baker 63 Bellingham (Host) 28
Lakewood 37
* Wed, Oct 9 Mount Baker 51 Squalicum (Host) 43
Burlington-Edison 34
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Mount Baker 15 Lakewood (Host) 15
Jesuit, OR 15
University Prep. 15
Auburn Mountainview 15
Arlington 15
Blaine 15
Bainbridge 15
Bellevue 15
Bothell 15
Bush 15
Crosspoint 15
Camas 15
Cascade 15
Chelan 15
Cleveland 15
Cashmere 15
Central Kitsap 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Columbia River 15
Eastside Catholic 15
Eastlake 15
Eastmont 15
Eisenhower 15
Elma 15
Ellensburg 15
Ferndale 15
Foster 15
Franklin 15
Gig Harbor 15
Garfield 15
Glacier Peak 15
Hockinson 15
Inglemoor 15
Ingraham 15
Interlake 15
Issaquah 15
Juanita 15
Kelso 15
Kings 15
Klahowya 15
Kingston 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Lakeside 15
Liberty 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lake Washington 15
Lynnwood 15
Meadowdale 15
Mercer Island 15
Medical Lake 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Mount Rainier 15
Mount Si 15
Mountlake Terrace 15
Mount Vernon 15
Newport 15
Northwest 15
North Kitsap 15
Nooksack Valley 15
O'Dea 15
Overlake 15
Orcas Island 15
Port Angeles 15
Prairie 15
Port Townsend 15
Renton 15
Roosevelt 15
Rogers (Puyallup) 15
Seattle Academy 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sammamish 15
Sehome 15
Shelton 15
Skyline 15
Sequim 15
Snohomish 15
Squalicum 15
Stanwood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Tahoma 15
Wilbur-Creston 15
Woodinville 15
Wapato 15
West Seattle 15
Walla Walla 15

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Oct 23 NWC Meet
Squalicum (Host)
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Lakewood
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
4:00 PM Away Civic

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 10:00 AMDistrict Championship at South Whidbey High School
 Nov 9, 9:00 AMWIAA State Championships at Sun Willow
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy