SPSL 4A Girls Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, September 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree TBD
Auburn Mountainview   0
Thomas Jefferson   0
Sumner   0 SHS
Enumclaw
Puyallup SHS 10:30 AM Photographer: Keith Stapley
       Jamboree
Emerald Ridge   0
Kentridge   2 1:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Union   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   1 RHS 3:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Curtis   1
Mount Si   1 MtSiHS 7:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson
Puyallup Sparks 11:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
       Jamboree
Monday, September 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine   0
Central Kitsap   0 CKHS 7:00 PM
Lake Stevens   1
Puyallup   1 Sparks 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Emerald Ridge   1
Woodinville   6 PopKeene 7:30 PM
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap   1
Lakes   1 HLang 7:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Bellarmine   2
Rogers (Puyallup)   1 RHS 7:30 PM
Sumner   3
Tahoma   1 Tahoma 7:30 PM
Curtis   0
Kentwood   1 KWHS 7:30 PM
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bethel   0
Graham Kapowsin   1 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   3
Olympia   2 Ing Stad 5:30 PM
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mead   0
Puyallup   2 Sparks 3:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Kennedy Catholic   2
Bellarmine   1 BPHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mead   3
Curtis   1 CHS 12:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin   5
Franklin Pierce   0 FPStdm 12:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Redmond   4 RdmndHS 1:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Holy Names Academy   1
Olympia   1 Ing Stad 3:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Woodinville   0
Sumner   2 Sunset 4:00 PM
North Central   0
Puyallup   3 Sparks 6:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Monday, September 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap   1
Klahowya   1 KSS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   1
Curtis   2 VikStdm 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Olympia   2 Ing Stad 7:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Bellarmine   4
Tumwater   1 TDS 7:00 PM
Sumner   1
North Creek   2 NCHS 7:00 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley   4
South Kitsap   1 SKHS 6:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley   2
Curtis   0 VikStdm 11:00 AM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Olympia   3
Timberline   1 SSound 1:00 PM
Camas   1
Puyallup   2 Sparks 2:00 PM
Sumner   2
Union   1 UHS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Emerald Ridge   1
Curtis   1 VikStdm 7:00 PM
Sumner   3
South Kitsap   1 SKHS 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin   1
Bellarmine   2 BPHS 7:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   2
Puyallup   4 Sparks 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   1
South Kitsap   1 SKHS 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge   1
Graham Kapowsin   1 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Olympia   0
Sumner   1 Sunset 7:30 PM
Skyline   1
Bellarmine   1 7:30 PM
Puyallup   5
Issaquah   1 IssHS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   2
Curtis   2 Cheney Sta 7:00 PM
South Kitsap   3
Emerald Ridge   1 ERHS 7:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   3 RHS 7:30 PM
Puyallup   0
Sumner   3 Sunset 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Emerald Ridge   0
Olympia   2 Ing Stad 7:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Graham Kapowsin   0
South Kitsap   1 SKHS 7:00 PM
Sumner   2
Bellarmine   0 BPHS 7:30 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   3
Thomas Jefferson   1 FedWay 3:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Spanaway Lake   0
Graham Kapowsin   5 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   4
South Kitsap   2 SKHS 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   1
Puyallup   3 Sparks 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
* Sumner   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   0 RHS 7:30 PM
* Curtis   0
Bellarmine   4 BPHS 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Curtis   2 VikStdm 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   2
Olympia   2 Ing Stad 7:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
* Puyallup   4
South Kitsap   1 SKHS 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine   5
Emerald Ridge   0 ERHS 7:30 PM
Friday, October 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Prep.   1
Bellarmine   0 BPHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Puyallup   4 Sparks 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   1
Bellarmine   5 BPHS 7:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   2 RHS 7:30 PM
* Sumner   2
Graham Kapowsin   1 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
* Puyallup   3
Olympia   0 Ing Stad 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   3
South Kitsap   3 SKHS 7:00 PM
* Olympia   3
Bellarmine   0 BPHS 7:30 PM
* Curtis   0
Sumner   1 Sunset 7:30 PM
Emerald Ridge   0
Redmond   2 RdmndHS 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   2
Sumner   7 Sunset 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
* Olympia   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   1 RHS 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   4
Graham Kapowsin   0 ArtCrate 5:30 PM
* Curtis   2
Emerald Ridge   0 ERHS 7:30 PM
* Puyallup   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   0 RHS 7:30 PM
* South Kitsap   0
Sumner   4 Sunset 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   0
Curtis   3 VikStdm 7:00 PM
* Sumner   1
Olympia   2 Ing Stad 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Bellarmine   2 BPHS 7:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Emerald Ridge   1 ERHS 7:30 PM
Skyline   2
Puyallup   2 Sparks 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Saturday, October 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   1
Puyallup   3 Sparks 6:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   3
Graham Kapowsin   1 ArtCrate 5:30 PM
* Curtis   2
Olympia   1 Ing Stad 7:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
* Emerald Ridge   1
South Kitsap   1 SKHS 7:00 PM
* Sumner   1
Puyallup   3 Sparks 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Thursday, October 31, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   0
Graham Kapowsin   2 ArtCrate 3:30 PM
* Puyallup   1
Curtis   2 VikStdm 7:15 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
* Bellarmine   0
Sumner   2 Sunset 7:30 PM
* Olympia   7
Emerald Ridge   0 ERHS 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Federal Way   2
Olympia   5 Aub Mem 5:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Rogers (Puyallup)   4
Hazen   1 Aub Mem 7:30 PM
Thursday, November 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   3
Thomas Jefferson   2 ArtCrate 5:00 PM
Olympia   3
Tahoma   0 French 5:30 PM
Skyview   0
Puyallup   1 Ing Stad 5:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Bellarmine   2
Kennedy Catholic   1 FedWay 6:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Kentridge   1
Sumner   2 ArtCrate 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Auburn Riverside   5 French 7:30 PM
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine   2
Enumclaw   0 FedWay 1:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Olympia   0
Puyallup   2 3:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Curtis   0
Sumner   1 FHS 3:00 PM
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastlake   3
Olympia   4 Ing Stad 6:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner   2
Glacier Peak   1 GPHS 6:00 PM
Bellarmine   1
Inglemoor   2 PopKeene 6:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Curtis   1
Puyallup   2 Sparks 7:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Saturday, November 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   0
Auburn Riverside   1 Aub Mem 2:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Puyallup   2
Sumner   1 7:30 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Friday, November 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   1
Gonzaga Preparatory School   0 Sparks 8:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley
Saturday, November 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Riverside   1
Puyallup   2 Sparks 4:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley