SPSL 4A Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, March 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
OHS Jamboree 4:00 PM
Black Hills
Rochester
Olympia Stevens
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 9:00 AM
Enumclaw
Rogers (Puyallup)
South Kitsap
Auburn AHS
Mt. Tahoma Jamboree 10:00 AM
Decatur
Franklin Pierce
Steilacoom
Timberline
Mt. Tahoma MTHS
Wenatchee   1
Sumner   11 SHS 12:00 PM
Eastmont   4
Sumner   7 SHS 2:00 PM
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Timberline   6
Olympia   3 Stevens 4:00 PM
Sumner   16
Todd Beamer   4 ToddBmr 4:00 PM
Bellarmine   3
Peninsula   17 Sehmel 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Centralia   1
Olympia   5 Stevens 4:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic   6
Bellarmine   0 BPHS 4:00 PM
Wilson   3
Sumner   13 SHS 4:00 PM
Timberline   16
Emerald Ridge   3 ERHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Vashon Island   1
South Kitsap   12 SKHS 4:00 PM
Montesano   6
Rogers (Puyallup)   7 Hert Prk 4:30 PM Photographer: Emily Dymond
Graham Kapowsin   13
Franklin Pierce   3 FPHS 4:30 PM
Bellarmine   10
Kentlake   9 KLHS 7:00 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
North Thurston   5
Olympia   9 Stevens 4:00 PM
Emerald Ridge   14
Orting   10 OHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   9
Eastmont   16 CHSBSC 12:00 PM
Curtis   12
Eastmont   13 CHSBSC 2:00 PM
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Peninsula   5
South Kitsap   6 SKHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   0
Sumner   4 SHS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   0
South Kitsap   3 SKHS 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   1
Emerald Ridge   19 ERHS 4:00 PM
* Curtis   13
Graham Kapowsin   2 GKHS 4:00 PM
Puyallup   3
Gig Harbor   2 GHHS 4:45 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   0
Puyallup   2 PHS 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   14
Olympia   13 Stevens 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
* Graham Kapowsin   17
Bellarmine   4 BPHS 4:00 PM
* Curtis   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   11 Hert Prk 6:30 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   12
Kentlake   1 KLHS 1:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   20
Emerald Ridge   2 ERHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   11
South Kitsap   3 SKHS 4:00 PM
* Olympia   10
Graham Kapowsin   1 GKHS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   22
Bellarmine   3 BPHS 4:00 PM
Olympic   7
Curtis   6 CHSBSC 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   3
Puyallup   12 PHS 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
* South Kitsap   14
Curtis   2 CHSBSC 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   1
Sumner   9 SHS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   8
Olympia   2 Stevens 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eatonville   16
Emerald Ridge   9 ERHS 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   12
Bellarmine   0 BPHS 4:00 PM
Capital   8
Olympia   5 Stevens 6:00 PM
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Montesano   1
Puyallup   17 PHS 1:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Monday, April 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   0
Curtis   13 CHSBSC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   14
Curtis   0 CHSBSC 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   11
Graham Kapowsin   14 GKHS 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
* Sumner   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   2 Hert Prk 6:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Puyallup   12 PHS 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
* Olympia   1
South Kitsap   7 SKHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   10 Hert Prk 6:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   2
Olympia   12 Stevens 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   13
Sumner   8 SHS 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   3
Puyallup   20 PHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   14
Curtis   1 CHSBSC 4:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   6
Bellarmine   5 BPHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   11
Olympia   0 Stevens 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   2
Sumner   12 SHS 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   0
South Kitsap   3 SKHS 4:00 PM
* Curtis   15
Emerald Ridge   5 CHSBSC 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   14
Graham Kapowsin   0 GKHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   16
Bellarmine   7 BPHS 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   3
Curtis   9 CHSBSC 4:00 PM
* Sumner   14
Olympia   3 Stevens 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   4
Rogers (Puyallup)   7 Hert Prk 6:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eatonville   6
Graham Kapowsin   9 GKHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   12
Curtis   8 CHSBSC 4:00 PM
* Olympia   13
Emerald Ridge   11 ERHS 4:00 PM
South Kitsap   11
Central Kitsap   0 Linder 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   3
Graham Kapowsin   4 GKHS 4:00 PM
* Puyallup   18
Sumner   2 SHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   10
Olympia   9 Stevens 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   0
Puyallup   15 PHS 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   0
Sumner   10 SHS 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   10 Hert Prk 6:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   17
Emerald Ridge   2 ERHS 4:00 PM
* Sumner   13
Graham Kapowsin   1 GKHS 4:00 PM
* Curtis   1
South Kitsap   17 SKHS 4:00 PM
* Olympia   9
Rogers (Puyallup)   10 Hert Prk 6:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   13
Emerald Ridge   3 ERHS 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   4
Emerald Ridge   14 ERHS 4:00 PM
* Curtis   0
Puyallup   10 PHS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   8
Sumner   4 SHS 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   0
South Kitsap   14 SKHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   6
Rogers (Puyallup)   4 Hert Prk 6:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   12
Bellarmine   5 BPHS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   18
Emerald Ridge   8 ERHS 4:00 PM
* Puyallup   14
Graham Kapowsin   3 GKHS 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   7
Olympia   0 Stevens 4:00 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   20
Bellarmine   3 BPHS 4:00 PM
* Olympia   9
Curtis   4 CHSBSC 4:00 PM
* Sumner   4
South Kitsap   5 SKHS 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   3
Rogers (Puyallup)   13 Hert Prk 6:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   5
Puyallup   8 PHS 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
* Curtis   3
Sumner   8 SHS 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   4
South Kitsap   14 SKHS 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   1
Olympia   11 Stevens 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Bethel   7
Graham Kapowsin   11 GKHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   22
Bellarmine   9 BPHS 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   6
Curtis   9 ERHS 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
* South Kitsap   11
Graham Kapowsin   1 GKHS 4:00 PM
* Olympia   0
Puyallup   20 PHS 4:00 PM
Yelm   2
Rogers (Puyallup)   12 Hert Prk 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Puyallup)   5
Bonney Lake   12 BLHS 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Spanaway Lake   10 SLHS 4:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   16
Mount Rainier   0 CHS 4:00 PM
Curtis   6
Enumclaw   4 AMHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner   10
Kennedy Catholic   2 KSCCPrk 11:00 AM
Olympia   0
Auburn   10 KSCCPrk 11:00 AM
Camas   7
Puyallup   8 KSCCPrk 11:00 AM Photographer: John OLEARY
Kennedy Catholic   14
Olympia   4 KSCCPrk 1:30 PM
Sumner   17
Auburn   1 KSCCPrk 1:30 PM
Skyview   13
Puyallup   6 KSCCPrk 1:30 PM
Kentwood   7
South Kitsap   2 KSCCPrk 4:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Auburn Riverside   9
Rogers (Puyallup)   8 KSCCPrk 4:30 PM
Curtis   4
Tahoma   14 KSCCPrk 4:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
South Kitsap   4
Todd Beamer   5 KSCCPrk 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   24
Curtis   14 KSCCPrk 7:00 PM
Sunday, May 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Todd Beamer   2
Puyallup   14 KSCCPrk 11:00 AM
Rogers (Puyallup)   8
Auburn   6 KSCCPrk 11:00 AM Photographer: John OLEARY
Sumner   0
Skyview   10 KSCCPrk 2:00 PM
Puyallup   17
Rogers (Puyallup)   5 KSCCPrk 2:00 PM
Camas   2
Puyallup   13 KSCCPrk 5:00 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Auburn Riverside   5
Rogers (Puyallup)   14 KSCCPrk 5:00 PM
Sumner   1
Tahoma   3 KSCCPrk 5:00 PM
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   5
Eastlake   2 Merkel 10:00 AM
Sumner   0
Lake Stevens   9 Merkel 10:00 AM
Rogers (Puyallup)   7
Skyview   9 Merkel 10:00 AM
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley   6
Tahoma   10 Merkel 8:00 AM
Sumner   6
Rogers (Puyallup)   5 Merkel 10:00 AM
Puyallup   0
Richland   2 Merkel 12:00 PM
Tahoma   6
Sumner   5 Merkel 2:00 PM
Puyallup   0
Battle Ground   3 Merkel 2:00 PM