Olympia Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Olympia High School
Bob Kickner
Athletic Director
Olympia High School
Shelley Walter
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

B
Olympia High School
Susan Balikov
Girls Basketball: Coach
Olympia High School
Madison Barnwell
Dance & Drill: Asst Coach
Olympia High School
Riley Benge
Boys Tennis: Coach
Olympia High School
Jeremy Bertrand
Boys Soccer: Coach
Olympia High School
Dennis Bloom
Baseball: Coach
C
Olympia High School
Mike Clark
Girls Soccer: Coach
Olympia High School
Don Craig
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Laurie Creighton
Volleyball: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Nichelle Curtis-McQueen
Girls Track: Asst Coach
D
Olympia High School
Steve Davis
Football: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Auriel Day
Softball: Asst Coach
Olympia High School
Samantha Duranceau
Girls Basketball: Coach
F
Olympia High School
Skip Fabritius
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Matt Frank
Girls Soccer: Coach
Olympia High School
Rich Frazier
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Olympia High School
Treyson Friend
Boys Basketball: Coach
G
Olympia High School
Dennis Graham
Football: Asst Coach
H
Olympia High School
Erin Harbour
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Phil Harlan
Football: Coach
Olympia High School
Kelsey Haupert
Softball: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Brady Hoover
Baseball: Asst Coach
Olympia High School
Trevor Houser
Football: Asst Coach
Olympia High School
Toni Hummel
Girls Swim: Coach
Olympia High School
Jeret Hursey
Football: Asst Coach
J
Olympia High School
Joe Jewell
Girls Bowling: Coach
Olympia High School
Ty Johnson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
K
Olympia High School
Jennifer Kickner
Cheer: Coach
Fall Cheer: Coach
Olympia High School
Casey Kilborn
Boys Basketball: Coach
Olympia High School
John Kiley
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Sara Klein
Girls Track: Asst Coach
L
Olympia High School
John Lane
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Olympia High School
Travis Larson
Boys Soccer: Coach
Olympia High School
Christopher Lewis
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Tamara Liska
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
M
Olympia High School
Mariah Mao
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Jennifer Meyer
Volleyball: Coach
Gymnastics: Coach
Olympia High School
Dylan Miller
Boys Cross Country: Coach
O
Olympia High School
Nate Obryan
Baseball: Coach
Olympia High School
Maggie OConnor
Gymnastics: Head Coach
P
Olympia High School
Wyatt Pankuuk
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Mike Pannkuk
Girls Wrestling: Coach
Olympia High School
Jordan Pine
Football: Asst Coach
Olympia High School
Ryan Pittman
Football: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
R
Olympia High School
Paul Rae
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Christi Ray
Volleyball: Coach
Olympia High School
Steve Roth
Football: Asst Coach
Olympia High School
Thomas Rowswell
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
S
Olympia High School
Connie Smith
Girls Tennis: Coach
Olympia High School
Mel Smith
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Lydia Soto
Volleyball: Coach
Olympia High School
Amber Stanley
Cheer: Asst Coach
Fall Cheer: Asst Coach
Olympia High School
Mike Steen
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Drew Stevick
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Olympia High School
Jesse Stevick
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
V
Olympia High School
Henry Valz
Boys Swim: Coach
Girls Swim: Coach
Olympia High School
Cris Violette
Girls Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
W
Olympia High School
Derek Weldon
Baseball: Head Coach
Olympia High School
Nicole Winkley
Softball: Asst Coach
Olympia High School
Dustin Workman
Girls Basketball: Head Coach