League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Bellarmine000101
Curtis000021
Emerald Ridge000120
Graham Kapowsin000200
Olympia000011
Puyallup000201
Rogers (Puy)000021
South Kitsap000001
Sumner000200


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Sep 9
Final
Scored By: Tammy.Sargent
0Bellarmine
0Central Kitsap *


Final
Scored By: Matt.White1
1Lake Stevens
1Puyallup *


Final
Scored By: M\'ily.Morton
1Emerald Ridge
6Woodinville *


Tuesday, Sep 10
Final
Scored By: Miranda.Ness
1South Kitsap
1Lakes *


Final
Scored By: JR.Farias
2Bellarmine
1Rogers (Puy) *


Final
Scored By: Alyssa.Hurt
3Sumner
1Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
0Curtis
1Kentwood *


Wednesday, Sep 11
Final
Scored By: Mario.Guadron1, Mario.Guadron2
0Bethel
1Graham Kapowsin *


Thursday, Sep 12
Final
Scored By: Bob.Kickner1
3Skyview
2Olympia *


Awaiting Score
Peninsula
South Kitsap *


SKHS
Final
Scored By: Sherri.Rolfs2
0Mount Si
1Emerald Ridge *


Friday, Sep 13
Final
Scored By: Matt.White1
0Mead
2Puyallup *


Final   *UNOFFICIAL*
Scored By: Kirk Lerwick
2Kennedy Catholic
1Bellarmine *


BPHS
Saturday, Sep 14
Final
Scored By: David.Schick1, Frank.Hankel
3Mead
1Curtis *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Wynkoop
5Graham Kapowsin
0Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Stacy.Masters
1Rogers (Puy)
4Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Bob.Kickner1
1Holy Names Acad
1Olympia *


Final
Scored By: Robi.Turley
0Woodinville
2Sumner *


Final
Scored By: David.Schick1, Matt.White1
0North Central
3Puyallup *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date South Kitsap Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 South Kitsap 1 Lakes 1
Thu, Sep 12 South Kitsap Peninsula

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Sep 16 Klahowya
6:00 PM Away KSS
Fri, Sep 20 Central Valley
6:00 PM Home SKHS
Tue, Sep 24 Sumner
7:30 PM Home SKHS
Thu, Sep 26 Curtis
7:30 PM Home SKHS
Tue, Oct 1 Emerald Ridge
7:30 PM Away ERHS
Thu, Oct 3 Graham Kapowsin
7:30 PM Home SKHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Olympia
7:30 PM Home SKHS
* Thu, Oct 10 Puyallup
7:30 PM Home SKHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Bellarmine
7:30 PM Away BPHS
* Thu, Oct 17 Rogers (Puyallup)
7:30 PM Home SKHS
* Tue, Oct 22 Sumner
7:30 PM Away Sunset
* Thu, Oct 24 Curtis
7:00 PM Away VikStdm
* Tue, Oct 29 Emerald Ridge
7:30 PM Home SKHS
* Thu, Oct 31 Graham Kapowsin
3:30 PM Away ArtCrate

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy