Boys Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Bellarmine000000
Curtis000000
Emerald Ridge000000
Graham Kapowsin000000
Olympia000000
Puyallup000000
Rogers (Puy)000000
South Kitsap000000
Sumner000000


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Tuesday, Mar 24
** POSTPONED **
South Kitsap
Vashon Island *


VIHS
** POSTPONED **
Graham Kapowsin
Emerald Ridge *


ERHS
** POSTPONED **
Gig Harbor
Sumner *


Sunset
Wednesday, Mar 25
** POSTPONED **
Orting
Graham Kapowsin *


ArtCrate
Thursday, Mar 26
** POSTPONED **
Sumner
Franklin Pierce *


FPStdm
** POSTPONED **
South Kitsap
Emerald Ridge *


ERHS
Friday, Mar 27
** POSTPONED **
Sumner
Bellarmine *


BPHS
** POSTPONED **
Washington
Graham Kapowsin *


ArtCrate
Saturday, Mar 28
** POSTPONED **
Rogers (Puy)
Interlake *


IHS
** POSTPONED **
Puyallup
Franklin Pierce *


FPStdm

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Puyallup Opponent  
Fri, Mar 13 Puyallup Eastlake
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Mar 14 Trojan Soccer Jamboree
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 19 Puyallup Issaquah
        Postponed
Sat, Mar 21 Puyallup Mead
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Mar 28 Puyallup Franklin Pierce
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Fri, Apr 3 Inglemoor
7:30 PM Home Sparks
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Apr 10 Skyline
7:30 PM Home Sparks
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Apr 14 Emerald Ridge
7:30 PM Home Sparks
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 South Kitsap
7:00 PM Away SKHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Apr 18 Bellarmine
7:30 PM Home Sparks
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Apr 21 Olympia
7:30 PM Away Ing Stad
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 23 Graham Kapowsin
7:30 PM Home Sparks
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Apr 28 Rogers (Puyallup)
7:30 PM Away RHS
* Tue, May 5 Sumner
7:30 PM Home Sparks
* Thu, May 7 Curtis
7:00 PM Away VikStdm

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
 May 18 - May 304A State at Sparks Stadium