League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Sumner Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Sumner High School
Tim Thomsen
District Athletic Director
Sumner High School
Carlene Hurd
District Athletic Secretary
Sumner High School
Kelly Kirk
Athletic Director
Sumner High School
Jamie Voiles
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Sumner High School
Casey Adcox
Baseball: Head Coach
B
Sumner High School
Nicholas Bendon
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Maari Bennett
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Hailey Blackwell
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Josh Blakeslee
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Lawrence Bullock
Football: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Brian Burhenn
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Brandy Burlew
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Jordan Butler
Boys Soccer: Coach
C
Sumner High School
Kristin Chapman
Girls Track: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Javan Chow
Boys Lacrosse: Asst Coach
D
Sumner High School
Jessica Doble
Girls Soccer: Coach
Sumner High School
Justin Dobson
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Maurice Dudley
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
E
Sumner High School
Curtis Estes
Girls Lacrosse: Asst Coach
F
Sumner High School
Shaun Finnegan
Baseball: Coach
Sumner High School
Brian Franchini
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
G
Sumner High School
Blake Gorle
Football: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Brandt Grams
Football: Asst Coach
H
Sumner High School
Brandon Harris
Boys Lacrosse: Coach
Sumner High School
Matt Harshman
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Brandon Hazzard
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Sumner High School
David Heldt
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Kathleen Hochstatter
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Michael Hochstatter
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Bre Hunter
Girls Basketball: Coach
J
Sumner High School
Jake Jackson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Ira Jarmon
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Ryan Jobe
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Jay Johnston
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
L
Sumner High School
Pete LaBarge
Football: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Aaron Ledesma
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Jake Loden
Boys Tennis: Coach
M
Sumner High School
Joy Mahnken
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Steve Malloy
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Girls Golf: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Bryan Marquez
Baseball: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Chad Marquez
Baseball: Coach
Sumner High School
Jim Mathers
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Kevin McCrossin
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Girls Golf: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Megan McGee
Softball: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Mike McGee
Softball: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Cyndee Meek
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Ryan Meske
Baseball: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Kelsea Meyers
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Patrick Murphy
Softball: Coach
Sumner High School
Todd Murray
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
O
Sumner High School
Brent Osburn
Football: Asst Coach
Baseball: Asst Coach
P
Sumner High School
Jay Paulson
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Dana Powers
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Jordan Profitt
Football: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Alexandra Putnam
Volleyball: Asst Coach
R
Sumner High School
Keith Ross
Football: Head Coach
S
Sumner High School
David Sandberg
Football: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Matt Scharton
Football: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Bruce Schmidt
Football: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Antoinette Scholes
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Cami Schultz
Girls Soccer: Coach
Sumner High School
Kathryn Shimer
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Alec Simmons
Football: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Amy Spencer
Volleyball: Coach
T
Sumner High School
Steve Townley
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Duvan Trujillo
Boys Soccer: Coach
Sumner High School
Robi Turley
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
W
Sumner High School
Jordan Wenger
Football: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Alex Winter
Boys Basketball: Coach
Sumner High School
Allyson Wojciechowski
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Sumner High School
Allison Wood
Volleyball: Head Coach
Sumner High School
Josh Woodside
Softball: Asst Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy