SPSL 2A Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Enumclaw High School
Spenser Adam
Baseball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Marissa Aloisio
Volleyball: Coach
Softball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Nick Aloisio
Baseball: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Erin Anderson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Julie Anderson
Girls Basketball: Coach
White River High School
Kerry Anderson
Athletic Secretary
Fife High School
Elise Arias
Volleyball: Coach
Washington High School
Matavai Asaeli
Boys Basketball: Coach
B
Foss High School
Jake Bailey
Baseball: Head Coach
Orting High School
Tom Bannan
Football: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
John Barbee
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
White River High School
Nate Barnett
Baseball: Head Coach
Foss High School
Josh Barsh
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Orting High School
Cody Baskett
Baseball: Coach
Orting High School
Chaun Benjamin
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Washington High School
Chris Berggren
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
White River High School
Joe Birklid
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Washington High School
Kylee Bishop
Softball: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Jenetta Blake
Cheer: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Lee Blechschmidt
Baseball: Coach
Clover Park High School
Beth Bowen
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Orting High School
Karlena Bowers
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Foss High School
Jeff Boyden
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Washington High School
Spencer Boyes
Girls Basketball: Coach
Steilacoom High School
Thomas Bradbury
Baseball: Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Washington High School
Nicole Broadwell
Cheer: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Dana Brooks
Athletic Secretary
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Jennifer Bruce
Softball: Head Coach
Orting High School
Janette Brydson
Softball: Coach
Fife High School
Jo Bushnell
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
C
Fife High School
Sherri Cail
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Orting High School
Mikayla Cailing
Athletic Secretary
Fife High School
Darcia Calhoun
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Jackie Carel
Volleyball: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Richelle Carel
Volleyball: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Rick Carel
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Ted Carlson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
White River High School
Caitlin Carr
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Bryce Carter
Baseball: Coach
Foss High School
Deborah Carter-Thompson
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Kathy Casey
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Fife High School
Mike Chapman
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Enumclaw High School
Curtis Cheney
Boys Basketball: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Tony Chynoweth
Boys Basketball: Coach
Fife High School
Lynde Clarke
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Orting High School
Jody Coleman
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Fife High School
Richard Copeland
Baseball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Ruben Cortinas
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Anthony Crawford
Boys Basketball: Coach
Fife High School
Tony Crudo
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Washington High School
Allen Culp
Cross Country: Head Coach
White River High School
Jeremy Curtin
Baseball: Coach
D
Steilacoom High School
Colby Davies
Football: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Carrie Decaires
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Ken Deman
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Marcus Disney
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Tiffany Disney
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Fife High School
Cassy Duschel
Softball: Head Coach
E
White River High School
Gressa Eide
Volleyball: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Adam Eilers
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Fife High School
Alec Elliott
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Foss High School
Ron Ellis
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Fife High School
marty evans
Boys Soccer: Coach
F
Clover Park High School
Madison Feller
Volleyball: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Lachelle Felton
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Fife High School
Katy Ferguson
Volleyball: Head Coach
Washington High School
Ricardo Ferrell
Boys Track: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Eric Fiedler
Baseball: Head Coach
White River High School
Mike Fitzpatrick
Volleyball: Coach
Steilacoom High School
John Ford
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
John Freeburg
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Orting High School
Gariann Frey
Volleyball: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Kristina Fulps
Cheer: Head Coach
G
Enumclaw High School
Bobby Garcia
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Fife High School
Megan Garland
Girls Basketball: Coach
Steilacoom High School
Eric Garrett
Baseball: Head Coach
Orting High School
Mike Gatsos
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
White River High School
Chris Gibson
District Athletic Director
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Fife High School
Teri Gieck
Building Athletic Secretary
Clover Park High School
Bre Giove
Athletic Director
Clover Park High School
Amanda Grutas
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Richard Grutas
Baseball: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Mark Gunderson
Football: Head Coach
H
Fife High School
Tor Hagen
Girls Basketball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Michelle Hall
Cheer: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Chanda Hanson
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Trevor Hanson
Football: Head Coach
Foss High School
Katie Havens
Girls Track: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Brandon Henry
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Steve Henry
Boys Soccer: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Heather Hitch
Girls Basketball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Jake Hohbein
Baseball: Coach
Clover Park High School
Sheila Holter
Asst. Principal
Steilacoom High School
Arista Honey
Softball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Colin Horak
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Linda Hubber
Softball: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Audrey Hunter-Sims
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Jeff Hurdus
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
I
Steilacoom High School
Russell Ivy
Girls Basketball: Coach
J
Steilacoom High School
Jasmine Jackson
Volleyball: Coach
White River High School
Jason Jackson
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
White River High School
Peggy Jacobsen
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Jeff Jacobson
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Orting High School
Eric Johnson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Richard Johnson
Track: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Terry Johnson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
White River High School
Zach Johnson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Orting High School
Jane Jones
Girls Basketball: Coach
Fife High School
Mark Jones
Boys Golf: Head Coach
K
Fife High School
Ryan Kauffman
Volleyball: Coach
Orting High School
Mikaela Kilcup
Volleyball: Coach
Clover Park High School
Yong Min Kim
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Aryn Knutsen
Volleyball: Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Suzanne Koenig
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Jeff Kurbis
Boys Basketball: Coach
L
Steilacoom High School
Kevin Lacy
Softball: Head Coach
Foss High School
Tashi Langton
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Fife High School
Yolonda Lawes
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
White River High School
Kim Lind
Cheer: Head Coach
Fife High School
Allyson Lindstrom
Softball: Coach
Clover Park High School
Dominique Lowery
Boys Track: Head Coach
Washington High School
Lucas Lundgren
Boys Soccer: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Howard Lutton
Boys Track: Head Coach
M
Washington High School
Wendy Malich
District Athletic Director
Steilacoom High School
Ernie Manning
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
White River High School
Dameon Marlow
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Washington High School
Kevin Marshall
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Washington High School
Karrie Marton
Girls Track: Head Coach
Orting High School
Andy McCarthy
Boys Soccer: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Tyler McCarthy
Boys Soccer: Coach
Clover Park High School
Sheydan McCoy
Boys Soccer: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Will McGill
Boys Basketball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Jesse McNeil
Athletic Director
Cross Country: Head Coach
Orting High School
Jeremy McNinch
Baseball: Head Coach
Orting High School
Maureen McNinch
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Washington High School
Steve Mead
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Jeff Melvard
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Tammy Mercer
Athletic Secretary
Orting High School
Eanna Merighi
Volleyball: Coach
Fife High School
Brian Meyer
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Orting High School
Steve Meyers
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Orting High School
Anthony Miceli
Boys Basketball: Coach
Orting High School
Jacob Millay
Boys Basketball: Coach
Orting High School
Jordan Miller
Girls Basketball: Coach
Steilacoom High School
Alex Montgomery
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Fife High School
Levon Moroz
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Orting High School
Scott Muchmore
Girls Soccer: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Steve Murphy
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Jenelle Murrell
Track: Head Coach
N
White River High School
Ruben Navejas
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Foss High School
James Neil
District Athletic Director
Fife High School
Kent Nevin
Football: Head Coach
Washington High School
Vinh Nguyen
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Foss High School
Chad Nichols
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Jason Nikolao
Football: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Mel Ninnis
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Robert Ninnis
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Jesse Nitz
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Fife High School
Shane Nixon
Athletic Director
Baseball: Head Coach
White River High School
Carl Nyberg
Softball: Coach
O
Foss High School
Harrison Oak
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Fife High School
Liz Ohlde
Cheer: Head Coach
Fife High School
Travis Ohlde
Football: Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
David Olson
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Eric Overgaard
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Fife High School
Graham O'Brien
Boys Soccer: Coach
P
Orting High School
Marty Parkhurst
Athletic Director
Foss High School
Delbert Parramore
Boys Track: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Tyler Parsons
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Orting High School
Brandon Peters
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Omar Petty
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Ryan Picinich
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Taylor Pickett
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
White River High School
Ken Pirone
Football: Head Coach
Orting High School
Tyler Polly
Softball: Head Coach
Foss High School
Marc Powers
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
White River High School
Brad Pratt
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Rebecca Pratt
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Jordan Pritchard
Girls Basketball: Coach
Enumclaw High School
David Pugh
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Jennifer Pugh
Girls Soccer: Coach
R
Clover Park High School
Jon Randall
Girls Track: Head Coach
Foss High School
Kareem Razzaq
Football: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Katie Redman
Athletic Director
Foss High School
Shiante Reed
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Nate Renner
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Fife High School
Matt Robertson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Washington High School
Jacob Robinson
Baseball: Coach
White River High School
Anna Rose
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Fife High School
Bob Rowe
Football: Coach
Enumclaw High School
gilbert russell
Football: Coach
S
Orting High School
Shea Salazar
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
White River High School
Gilbert Salinas
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Fife High School
Leah Sandlian
Girls Soccer: Coach
Fife High School
Mark Schelbert
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Hannah Scroger
Volleyball: Coach
White River High School
Emily Shearer
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
White River High School
Lee Sinkovic
Boys Soccer: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Ben Skipworth
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Foss High School
Connie Snead
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Foss High School
Reynelda Solitaire
Athletic Director
Foss High School
Kelli Sorsdahl
Softball: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Trish Sortore
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Washington High School
Paul Souza
Volleyball: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Washington High School
Pam Spitzer
Athletic Director
Franklin Pierce High School
Breanna Spracklin
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Washington High School
Konstantin Stakhovich
Volleyball: Coach
Washington High School
James Stippich
Baseball: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
David Stokke
Athletic Director
Steilacoom High School
Brandon Stout
Boys Basketball: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Will Stuenkel
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Blair Suek
Athletic Coordinator
Volleyball: Head Coach
White River High School
TJ Suek
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Steve Swortz
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
T
Washington High School
Sienna Talbert
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Jayaboa Thangkeo
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
White River High School
Rebecca Tiller
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Enumclaw High School
Shawn Tobius
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Diane Tollefson
Girls Tennis: Coach
Foss High School
Yona Traylor
Volleyball: Head Coach
Fife High School
Terrence Troupe
Boys Basketball: Coach
Fife High School
Waylon Tulip
Baseball: Coach
U
Franklin Pierce High School
Amy Utecht
Girls Track: Head Coach
V
White River High School
Terry Vallala
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Washington High School
Alyssa Van Gundy
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Andy Vanderpool
Girls Basketball: Coach
Washington High School
Lisa Von Rueden
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Washington High School
Mike Von Rueden
Football: Head Coach
W
Fife High School
Julie Waldman
Junior High
Fife High School
Ryann Waldman
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
White River High School
Brandon Walker
Softball: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Clover Park High School
Heather Walling
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Washington High School
Kimberley Waterbly
Volleyball: Coach
Enumclaw High School
Kim Westerberg
Cheer: Head Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Mark Wicklander
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
White River High School
Rani Wiegand
Girls Basketball: Coach
Washington High School
Jason Wiklund
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Orting High School
Ray Williams
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Washington High School
Jillian Wilson
District Athletic Secretary
Fife High School
Kelly Wood
District Athletic Secretary
Foss High School
Matt Wood
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Sean Wood
Boys Soccer: Coach
White River High School
Lee Wright
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Reggie Wright
Boys Basketball: Coach
Franklin Pierce High School
Kyle Wynkoop
Girls Soccer: Head Coach