League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
SPSL 2A Volleyball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2019-20 Volleyball - SPSL-2A
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Oct 30 2019 by Brian Kaelin
RankSchoolRPIWLTWPOWPOOWP
1Steilacoom0.695215001.0000.4730.531
2Washington0.665714001.0000.3980.532
3Fife0.652113200.8670.5030.521
4White River0.57689600.6000.5900.503
5Orting0.55719500.6430.5050.491
6Foster0.552810300.7690.3730.479
7River Ridge0.50296700.4620.5340.524
8Highline0.48938600.5710.4260.452
9Foss0.46714900.3080.6150.490
10Franklin Pierce0.45765900.3570.5280.517
11Lindbergh0.42515900.3570.4880.435
12Clover Park0.418141100.2670.5210.514
13Tyee0.385351000.3330.4080.443
14Eatonville0.368921400.1250.5500.495
15Evergreen0.330821400.1250.4740.455
16Renton0.291211100.0830.4130.463
'

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy