SPSL 2A Girls Soccer RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2019-20 Girls Soccer - SPSL-2A
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Oct 24 2019 by Brian Kaelin
RankSchoolRPIWLTWPOWPOOWP
1White River0.687513020.9330.5330.504
2Fife0.623512130.8440.4710.488
3Orting0.608310240.7500.5170.507
4Eatonville0.54878530.5940.5230.509
5Lindbergh0.531011410.7190.3750.468
6Steilacoom0.52089700.5630.5040.472
7Franklin Pierce0.51207710.5000.5280.504
8Highline0.47968610.5670.4070.452
9Clover Park0.43484640.4290.4110.495
10Tyee0.43237900.4380.4150.457
11River Ridge0.393421120.2000.5490.470
12Renton0.37834910.3210.4070.435
13Washington0.373321210.1670.5320.470
14Evergreen0.340521210.1670.4650.439
15Foster0.332311020.1540.4630.428
16Foss0.273901500.0000.4410.487
'