SPSL 2A Girls Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   2
Fife   16 NorSh 3:10 PM
Thursday, September 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton   0
River Ridge   1 GCHP 3:15 PM
*   0
Lindbergh   0
River Ridge   1 GCHP 3:15 PM
* Franklin Pierce   18
Washington   0 SpanGC 3:15 PM
* Foster   6
Clover Park   13 MPGC 3:15 PM
* Evergreen   0
Steilacoom   1 HomeGC 3:15 PM
* Highline   1
Steilacoom   3 HomeGC 3:15 PM
* Tyee   0
Steilacoom   1 HomeGC 3:15 PM
Friday, September 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss   0
White River   1 Enum GC 3:15 PM
Monday, September 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   1
Renton   0 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Washington   0
Lindbergh   0 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* White River   68
Fife   31 NorSh 3:10 PM
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* River Ridge   7
Highline   5 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* River Ridge   1
Tyee   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* River Ridge   1
Evergreen   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* Clover Park   1
White River   76 Enum GC 3:15 PM
* Orting   4
Washington   7 SpanGC 3:15 PM
* Steilacoom   3
Foss   0 MP GC 3:15 PM
* Fife   45
Foster   20 FostGolf 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lindbergh   0
Franklin Pierce   25 SpanGC 3:00 PM
* Renton   0
Franklin Pierce   25 SpanGC 3:00 PM
* Foster   13
Orting   8 HC 3:15 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss   0
River Ridge   6 GCHP 3:15 PM
* Steilacoom   12
Clover Park   15 MPGC 3:15 PM
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   0
Franklin Pierce   24 SpanGC 3:05 PM
* Highline   7
Franklin Pierce   24 SpanGC 3:05 PM
* Tyee   0
Franklin Pierce   24 SpanGC 3:05 PM
Monday, September 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   0
Renton   0 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Highline   1
Renton   0 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Tyee   0
Renton   0 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Steilacoom   1
Fife   43 NorSh 3:10 PM
* White River   86
Orting   5 HC 3:15 PM
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin Pierce   1
Foss   0 MP GC 3:15 PM
* River Ridge   9
Clover Park   6 MPGC 3:15 PM
* Foster   9
Washington   7 SpanGC 3:15 PM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   5
Steilacoom   6 HomeGC 3:15 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   5
Franklin Pierce   26 SpanGC 2:30 PM
* Washington   2
Highline   10 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* Washington   1
Evergreen   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* Washington   1
Tyee   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* Foss   0
Foster   1 FostGolf 3:30 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foster   9
White River   76 Enum GC 3:15 PM
Monday, September 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss   0
Lindbergh   1 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Washington   0
White River   1 Enum GC 3:15 PM
* Orting   8
River Ridge   5 GCHP 3:15 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton   0
Clover Park   1 MPGC 3:15 PM
* Lindbergh   0
Clover Park   15 MPGC 3:15 PM
* Foster   13
Steilacoom   0 HomeGC 3:15 PM
* Highline   1
Foss   0 MP GC 3:15 PM
* Evergreen   0
Foss   0 MP GC 3:15 PM
* Tyee   0
Foss   0 MP GC 3:15 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   14
Franklin Pierce   27 SpanGC 3:00 PM
* River Ridge   7
Fife   34 NorSh 3:00 PM
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   1
Evergreen   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* White River   77
Highline   16 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* White River   1
Tyee   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* River Ridge   0
Washington   1 SpanGC 3:15 PM
Monday, September 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   51
Lindbergh   13 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Fife   51
Renton   6 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Clover Park   2
Orting   17 HC 3:00 PM
* Steilacoom   0
White River   1 Enum GC 3:15 PM
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   69
Franklin Pierce   30 SpanGC 2:30 PM
* Lindbergh   2
Steilacoom   1
Renton   0 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Washington   1
Foss   0 MP GC 3:15 PM
* Highline   18
Clover Park   13 MPGC 3:15 PM
* Evergreen   0
Clover Park   1 MPGC 3:15 PM
* Tyee   0
Clover Park   1 MPGC 3:15 PM
* River Ridge   10
Foster   28 FostGolf 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin Pierce   22
Fife   41 NorSh 2:30 PM
* Lindbergh   0
Orting   9 HC 3:00 PM
* Renton   0
Orting   1 HC 3:15 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   42
Highline   9 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* Fife   1
Evergreen   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* Fife   1
Tyee   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* Clover Park   1
Foss   0 MP GC 3:15 PM
* White River   84
River Ridge   12 GCHP 3:15 PM
* Steilacoom   2
Washington   0 SpanGC 3:15 PM
* Franklin Pierce   45
Foster   23 FostGolf 3:30 PM
Monday, October 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   1
Foss   0 MP GC 3:15 PM
* Lindbergh   0
White River   82 Enum GC 3:15 PM
* Franklin Pierce   31
River Ridge   9 GCHP 3:15 PM
* Washington   17
Clover Park   13 MPGC 3:15 PM
* Renton   0
White River   1 Enum GC 3:15 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   11
Highline   16 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* Orting   1
Evergreen   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
* Orting   1
Tyee   0 RainerGC 3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   1
Fife   42 NorSh 2:30 PM
* Foster   1
Renton   0 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Foster   21
Lindbergh   0 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Foss   0
Orting   1 HC 3:00 PM
* Steilacoom   6
Franklin Pierce   39 SpanGC 3:05 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* River Ridge   16
Steilacoom   3 HomeGC 3:15 PM
* Fife   54
Washington   6 SpanGC 3:15 PM
* Highline   14
Foster   16 FostGolf 3:30 PM
* Evergreen   0
Foster   1 FostGolf 3:30 PM
* Tyee   0
Foster   1 FostGolf 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SPSL 2A Medalist Event 9:00 AM
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Lindbergh
Orting
Renton
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
River Ridge EPGC
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SPSL 2A Medalist Event 9:00 AM
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Lindbergh
Orting
Renton
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
River Ridge EPGC