League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
SPSL 2A Girls Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cardinal Relays 11:00 AM
Bremerton
Clover Park
Kent Meridian
Steilacoom
W F West
Orting Photographer: stacy tyler
Cardinal Relays 11:00 AM
Olympia
Orting C.S.
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Orting   45
River Ridge   91 SSound 3:30 PM
Orting   66
Lindbergh   65 SSound 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eatonville   65
Franklin Pierce   80 FPHS 3:30 PM
* Washington   59
White River   79 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   89
Eatonville   51 EHS 3:30 PM
Foster   52
Eatonville   83 EHS 3:30 PM
Fife   89
Eatonville   51 EHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   69
Orting   71 C.S. 3:30 PM
* White River   91
Franklin Pierce   58 FPHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Orting   105
Highline   31 Photographer: stacy tyler
White River   116
Highline   27 Photographer: stacy tyler
Orting   58
White River   92
Renton   41
Washington   82 FPHS 3:30 PM
Lindbergh   39
Franklin Pierce   92 FPHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Add It Up Invite
Capital
Lakes
Olympia
Port Townsend
Franklin Pierce
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   41
White River   96 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   60
Washington   89 FPHS 3:30 PM
Steilacoom   65
Franklin Pierce   76 FPHS 3:30 PM
Tyee   32
Franklin Pierce   88 FPHS 3:30 PM
Evergreen   23
Franklin Pierce   98 FPHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washington   64
Clover Park   75 HLang
Renton   50
Washington   65 HLang
* Franklin Pierce   62
Orting   75 C.S. 3:30 PM
* White River   90
Eatonville   49 EHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bill Harris Invitational
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Capital
Cleveland
Chief Leschi
Clover Park
Chief Sealth
Decatur
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Foster
Franklin
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Highline
Juanita
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Life Christian Acad.
Lincoln
Lindbergh
Mercer Island
Mount Rainier
Mt. Tahoma
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
R A Long
Redmond
Renton
Shoreline Christian
Tyee
Wilson
White River
West Valley (Spokane)
Federal Way
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin Pierce   69
Washington   78 WHS 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   78
Orting   65 C.S. 3:30 PM
Fife   60
White River   90 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
SPSL 2A Track and Field League Championships 3:30 PM
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Highline
Lindbergh
Orting
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
Franklin Pierce FPHS



Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy