League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
SPSL 2A Baseball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, March 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Orting
Quincy QUI 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Orting
Cashmere CBF 12:00 PM
Bremerton
Washington WHS 12:00 PM
Eatonville
East Valley (Yakima) Loftus 12:30 PM
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Spanaway Lake 4:00 PM
Spanaway Lake
Eatonville EHSBsb
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
White River
Ellensburg RotaryPk 4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
North Mason
Eatonville 4:15 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Bethel 4:00 PM
Eatonville
Bethel BHS
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Eatonville
Highline Moshier 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* Evergreen
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
* Fife
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Tyee
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Renton
Clover Park ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Foss FossHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park
Evergreen EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Washington
Highline Moshier 3:30 PM
* Foss
Renton RHS 4:00 PM
* Tyee
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Lindbergh
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* Foster
Fife FHS 4:00 PM
* White River
Steilacoom StlcmHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Steilacoom
Selah Carlon 5:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton
Evergreen EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Highline
Tyee VR 4:00 PM
* Foster
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* Orting
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* White River
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Fife FHS 4:00 PM
* Foss
Clover Park ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lindbergh
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Tyee
Highline Moshier 3:30 PM
* Evergreen
Renton RHS 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* Washington
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Fife
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Steilacoom StlcmHS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park
Foss FossHS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Clover Park
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* White River
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Washington
Foss FossHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh
Highline Moshier 3:30 PM
* Tyee
Renton RHS 4:00 PM
* Washington
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park
Steilacoom StlcmHS 4:00 PM
* Fife
Foss FossHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foster
Evergreen EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Renton
Tyee VR 4:00 PM
* Highline
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* White River
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
* Orting
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Foss
Fife FHS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom
Clover Park ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Sealth
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
Wilson
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Highline
Evergreen EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Renton
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Tyee
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* White River
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Foss
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom
Fife FHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen
Highline Moshier 3:30 PM
* Foster
Renton RHS 4:00 PM
* Lindbergh
Tyee VR 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
* Orting
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Fife
Steilacoom StlcmHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Foss FossHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foster
Highline Moshier 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh
Renton RHS 4:00 PM
* Evergreen
Tyee VR 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom
Foss FossHS 4:00 PM
* Washington
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tyee
Evergreen EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Highline
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Renton
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* Fife
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* White River
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* Orting
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
* Foss
Steilacoom StlcmHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Clover Park ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom
Tyee VR 4:00 PM
* Washington
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* Renton
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* Evergreen
White River WhtRvrHS 4:00 PM
* Highline
Fife FHS 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
Clover Park ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tyee
Foster ShowMS 3:30 PM
* Renton
Highline Moshier 3:30 PM
* Evergreen
Lindbergh LHS 4:00 PM
* Orting
Franklin Pierce FPHS 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
Washington WHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Steilacoom StlcmHS 4:00 PM
* Fife
Clover Park ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lindbergh
Evergreen EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Highline
Renton RHS 4:00 PM
* Foster
Tyee VR 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Orting OHS 4:00 PM
* Washington
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park
Fife FHS 4:00 PM
* White River
Foss FossHS 4:00 PM



Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy