League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
SPSL 2A Baseball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2018-19 Baseball - SPSL-2A
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Apr 24 2019 by Brian Kaelin
RankSchoolRPIWLTWPOWPOOWP
1Fife0.649313200.8670.5020.509
2River Ridge0.618814300.8240.4600.528
3White River0.609213400.7650.5130.490
4Lindbergh0.55749200.8180.3510.449
5Steilacoom0.55589600.6000.5320.515
6Renton0.520611300.7860.2780.476
7Orting0.52049700.5630.5100.458
8Eatonville0.50819800.5290.4960.490
9Highline0.408961100.3530.4460.447
10Franklin Pierce0.396241300.2350.5120.487
11Tyee0.38723900.2500.5130.410
12Washington0.34863900.2500.3700.504
13Clover Park0.348311500.0630.5940.429
14Foster0.319311200.0770.5270.389
15Evergreen0.272111000.0910.3690.440

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy