League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lindbergh13001850
Tyee10301370
Highline7511091
Renton5715101
Foster2922112
Evergreen11021112


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
17-18 Girls Soccer
Photo Store
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Evergreen Opponent  
Sat, Sep 1 HPS GSO Jamboree
Tue, Sep 4 Evergreen 0 Vashon Island 12
* Thu, Sep 6 Evergreen 1 Renton 3
* Tue, Sep 11 Evergreen 2 Foster 2
* Thu, Sep 13 Evergreen 2 Highline 5
Fri, Sep 14 Evergreen Bush
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Sep 18 Evergreen 1 Tyee 10
* Thu, Sep 20 Evergreen 0 Lindbergh 7
* Tue, Sep 25 Evergreen 5 Washington 2
* Thu, Sep 27 Evergreen 0 Clover Park 0
* Tue, Oct 2 Evergreen 0 White River 7
* Thu, Oct 4 Evergreen 2 Renton 4
* Tue, Oct 9 Evergreen 1 Foster 2
* Wed, Oct 10 Evergreen 0 Highline 2
* Mon, Oct 15 Evergreen 0 Tyee 3
* Wed, Oct 17 Evergreen 0 Lindbergh 6

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 20 - Oct 252A SPSL at Renton Memorial Stadium
Oct 27 - Nov 32A District at Franklin Pierce High School
Nov 5 - Nov 172A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy