League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Boys Wrestling
SPSL 2A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Clover Park0000
Eatonville0000
Evergreen0000
Fife0000
Foss0000
Foster0000
Franklin Pierce0000
Highline0000
Lindbergh0000
Orting0000
Renton0000
River Ridge0000
Steilacoom0000
Tyee0000
Washington0000
White River0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
17-18 Evergreen/Tyee Boys Wrestling Co-op
Photo Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Nov 26 HPS Jamboree
Highline (Host)
7:00 PM Away Highline
Sat, Dec 1 Return of the Seahawk
Chief Sealth (Host)
Bellevue Christian
Ballard
Bellevue
Blaine
Cascade Christian
Cleveland
Clover Park
Eastside Catholic
Evergreen
Garfield
Ingraham
Lynden
Nathan Hale
Port Townsend
Stadium
Sehome
Sequim
Squalicum
Tyee
West Seattle
Away CSHS
        7:30AM Weigh-ins
Sat, Dec 8 Spud Walley
Sedro-Woolley (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Burlington-Edison
Evergreen
Ferndale
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Lakewood
Lindbergh
Mariner
Marysville-Getchell
Meridian
Mountlake Terrace
Sultan
Stanwood
9:00 AM Away SWHS
* Wed, Dec 12 Eatonville
5:30 PM Home EVCampus
* Wed, Dec 12 Foster
7:00 PM Home EVCampus
Sat, Dec 22 North Mason Classic Varsity Tournament
North Mason (Host)
Aberdeen
Bremerton
Central Kitsap
Eatonville
Elma
Evergreen
Gig Harbor
Kingston
Klahowya
Life Christian Acad.
North Kitsap
Port Angeles
Port Townsend
Sequim
Stadium
Tumwater
10:00 AM Away NMHS
Sat, Jan 5 Highline Public Schools Invite
Mount Rainier (Host)
Away
* Wed, Jan 9 Tyee
5:30 PM Away StlcmHS
        Hosted by Steilacoom
* Wed, Jan 9 Steilacoom
7:00 PM Away SteilaHS
* Thu, Jan 17 River Ridge
5:30 PM Away OHS
        Hosted by Orting
* Thu, Jan 17 Orting
7:00 PM Away OHS
* Wed, Jan 23 Lindbergh
5:30 PM Away ClovPkHS
        Hosted by Clover Park
* Wed, Jan 23 Clover Park
7:00 PM Away ClovPkHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 2, 9:00 AM2A Sub-Regional at Fife High School
 Feb 9, 12:00 AM2A Regional
 Feb 15, 12:00 AM
Feb 16, 12:00 AM
2A WIAA State Championship at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy