League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Clover Park0000
Eatonville0000
Evergreen0000
Fife0000
Foss0000
Foster0000
Franklin Pierce0000
Highline0000
Lindbergh0000
Orting0000
Renton0000
River Ridge0000
Steilacoom0000
Tyee0000
Washington0000
White River0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
17-18 Evergreen/Tyee Boys Wrestling Co-op
Photo Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Dec 2 HPS Takedown Jamboree
Highline (Host)
5:30 PM Away EVCampus
Sat, Dec 7 2019 Return of the Seahawk
Chief Sealth (Host)
Bellevue Christian
Ballard
Bellevue
Cascade Christian
Cleveland
Clover Park
Evergreen
Garfield
Hazen
Ingraham
Jackson
Juanita
Lake Stevens
Mt. Tahoma
Nathan Hale
North Creek
Port Townsend
Rogers (Spokane)
Skyline
Sehome
Sammamish
Squalicum
Stanwood
South Whidbey
Tyee
West Seattle
7:30 AM Away CSHS
Sat, Dec 14 Battle in West Seattle
West Seattle (Host)
7:30 AM Away WSHS
* Wed, Dec 18 Steilacoom
5:30 PM Away SteilaHS
        Match #1
* Wed, Dec 18 Tyee
5:30 PM Away StlcmHS
        Match #2
Sat, Dec 28 JV/Girls' Round Robin Tournament
Highline (Host)
9:30 AM Away Tyee
Sat, Jan 4 HPS Invite
Mount Rainier (Host)
Away MRHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Eatonville
5:30 PM Away EHS
        Match #1
* Wed, Jan 8 Clover Park
5:30 PM Away EHS
        Match #2
Sat, Jan 11 King of Beacon Hill Invite
Cleveland (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Blaine
Chief Sealth
Evergreen
Eastlake
Franklin
Foster
Highline
Ingraham
Lakewood
Lakes
Lindbergh
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
North Creek
Renton
Seattle Academy
Sammamish
Skyline
Tyee
West Seattle
8:00 AM Away CHS
        Weight in 8am, Coaches meeting 9:30am, 10am start
* Wed, Jan 15 Orting
5:30 PM Home EVCampus
        Match #1
* Wed, Jan 15 River Ridge
5:30 PM Home EVCampus
        Match #2
* Tue, Jan 21 Highline
5:30 PM Away Olympic In

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 8, 9:00 AMSPSL Mountain Division Sub-Region Tournament at Fife HS
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy