League
Mountain Division
Sound Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Listing report 2.18
Boys Track
SPSL 2A - Mountain
 WLT
Washington500
Fife400
Lindbergh300
White River120
Franklin Pierce120
Foster130
Foss030
Evergreen020
Tyee030


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
17-18 Evergreen/Tyee Track Co-Op
Photo Store
Thursday, Apr 19
3:30 PM
Evergreen
Foster *


Foster
3:30 PM
Tyee
Foster *


Foster
3:30 PM
Washington
Fife *


FHS
3:30 PM
Lindbergh
Fife *


FHS
3:30 PM
Washington
Lindbergh *


FHS
3:30 PM
Foss
Franklin Pierce *


FPHS
3:30 PM
White River
Franklin Pierce *


FPHS
3:30 PM
White River
Foss *


FPHS
3:30 PM
Clover Park
River Ridge *


SSound
3:30 PM
Renton
Highline *


Hiln Mem
Friday, Apr 20
3:30 PM
R A Long
Montesano
Mark Morris
Ilwaco
Eatonville
Kalama *


Chinook
4:00 PM
Chehalis Activators Invite
Orting


Saturday, Apr 21
11:00 AM
Chehalis Activators Invite
Orting


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Evergreen Opponent  
Thu, Mar 8 HPS Jamboree
        @ Highline Memorial
* Thu, Mar 22 Evergreen 5 Washington 112
* Thu, Mar 22 Evergreen White River
        Meet hosted at Washington High School
Sat, Mar 24 Kent Meridian Invitational
Evergreen Kent Meridian (Host)
Bellevue
Bonney Lake
Capital
Decatur
Enumclaw
Kingston
Kennedy Catholic
Kings
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Stadium
Sumner
* Thu, Mar 29 Evergreen 11 Fife 130
* Thu, Mar 29 Evergreen Franklin Pierce
        Meet hosted at Fife High School

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 19 Foster
3:30 PM Away Foster
* Thu, Apr 26 Lindbergh
3:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Thu, Apr 26 Foss
3:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
Sat, Apr 28 Bill Harris Invite
Federal Way (Host)
Bonney Lake
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Foster
Highline
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Lindbergh
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
Shoreline Christian
Southridge
Spanaway Lake
Wilson
10:30 AM Away FedWay
Fri, May 4 All Highline Schools Meet
Mount Rainier (Host)
3:30 PM Away HiMemStd

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 11, 4:30 PMSPSL 2A League Championships at Franklin Pierce High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy