League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Golf
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Franklin Pierce7070
River Ridge6060
Steilacoom5151
White River3030
Fife3131
Washington2222
Orting2222
Highline2323
Lindbergh2424
Renton2424
Clover Park1212
Evergreen0505
Tyee0505
Foster0303
Foss0303


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Mike.Pine1
0Evergreen
1Renton *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Pine1
14Highline
5Renton *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Pine1
0Tyee
1Renton *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Pine1
14Highline
7Lindbergh *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Pine1
0Evergreen
1Lindbergh *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Pine1
0Tyee
1Lindbergh *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Jones
21Steilacoom
45Fife *


Final
Scored By: Steve.Meyers1
60White River
48Orting *


Tuesday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Marc.Powers
44Franklin Pierce
1Foss *


Awaiting Score
River Ridge
Clover Park *


MPGC
Awaiting Score
Foster
Washington *


SpanGC
Wednesday, Sep 18
3:15 PM
Orting
Steilacoom *


HomeGC
Thursday, Sep 19
2:30 PM
Clover Park
Franklin Pierce *


SpanGC
3:30 PM
Foss
Foster *


FostGolf
Friday, Sep 20
3:00 PM
Washington
Highline *


RainerGC
3:00 PM
Washington
Evergreen *


RainerGC
3:00 PM
Washington
Tyee *


RainerGC
** RESCHEDULED / Fri, Sep 27 **
River Ridge
Fife *


3:15 PM
Foster
White River *


Enum GC
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Golf Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Evergreen Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 5 Evergreen 0 Steilacoom 1
* Tue, Sep 10 Evergreen 0 River Ridge 1
* Fri, Sep 13 Evergreen 0 Franklin Pierce 23
* Mon, Sep 16 Evergreen 0 Renton 1
* Mon, Sep 16 Evergreen 0 Lindbergh 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Sep 20 Washington
3:00 PM Home RainerGC
* Tue, Sep 24 Foss
2:45 PM Away MP GC
* Thu, Sep 26 White River
3:00 PM Home RainerGC
* Tue, Oct 1 Clover Park
3:15 PM Away MPGC
* Thu, Oct 3 Fife
3:00 PM Home RainerGC
* Tue, Oct 8 Orting
3:00 PM Home RainerGC
* Thu, Oct 10 Foster
3:30 PM Away FostGolf
Tue, Oct 15 SPSL 2A Medalist Event
River Ridge (Host)
9:00 AM Away EPGC
Wed, Oct 16 SPSL 2A Medalist Event
River Ridge (Host)
9:00 AM Away EPGC

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy