League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Foster
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Tennis
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Lindbergh140140
Fife122123
Washington113114
Highline104106
Renton9595
Eatonville9596
Franklin Pierce9595
Steilacoom95106
River Ridge5869
Foss4949
White River49411
Foster410410
Evergreen212212
Clover Park112112
Tyee014014


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, May 17
 
WCDIII Tournament
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park


KitTenn
Saturday, May 18
 
WCDIII Tournament
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park


KitTenn
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Foster Opponent  
* Tue, Mar 19 Foster 2 Fife 3
* Thu, Mar 21 Foster 1 Franklin Pierce 4
* Tue, Mar 26 Foster 1 Renton 4
* Mon, Apr 1 Foster 3 White River 2
* Tue, Apr 2 Foster 5 Tyee 0
* Mon, Apr 15 Foster 2 Steilacoom 3
* Wed, Apr 17 Foster 1 Lindbergh 4
* Tue, Apr 23 Foster 1 River Ridge 4
* Thu, Apr 25 Foster 2 Highline 3
* Fri, Apr 26 Foster 0 Foss 5
* Mon, Apr 29 Foster 4 Evergreen 1
* Tue, Apr 30 Foster 1 Washington 4
* Wed, May 1 Foster 1 Eatonville 4
* Thu, May 2 Foster 4 Clover Park 1

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 7, 3:00 PM
May 8, 3:00 PM
2A SPSL League Tournament at Clover Park High School
 May 10, 11:00 AM2A SPSL League Finals Tournament at Clover Park High School
 May 17, 8:00 AM
May 18, 8:00 AM
WCDIII Tournament at Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy