League
Mountain Division
Sound Division
Foster
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
Girls Wrestling
SPSL 2A - Mountain
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Fife2020
Evergreen0000
Franklin Pierce0000
Lindbergh0000
Washington0000
White River0000
Foss0101
Foster0101


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Jan 17
5:30 PM
Foster
Foss *


FossHS
5:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Washington *


FossHS
5:30 PM
White River
Fife *


FHS
5:30 PM
Lindbergh
Evergreen *


FHS
5:30 PM
Renton
Highline *


Highline
5:30 PM
Steilacoom
River Ridge *


Highline
6:30 PM
Lindbergh
Fife *


FHS
6:30 PM
Evergreen
White River *


FHS
6:30 PM
Foster
Washington *


FossHS
6:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Foss *


FossHS
6:30 PM
Steilacoom
Highline *


Highline
6:30 PM
River Ridge
Renton *


Highline
Thursday, Jan 18
5:30 PM
Fife
White River *


WhtRvrHS
6:30 PM
Eatonville
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
7:30 PM
Orting
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
7:30 PM
Eatonville
Orting *


ClovPkHS
Saturday, Jan 20
7:00 AM
Highline
Hazen *


Hazen High
9:00 AM
Spanaway Lake
River Ridge
Port Townsend
Olympic
Hoquiam
Clover Park
Central Kitsap
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Lakes *


LakesHS
9:00 AM
Lipstick Open
Fife


LakesHS
9:30 AM
Viking Girls Invitational Tournament
Washington
Sumner
Stanwood
Snohomish
Rogers (Puy)
Rochester
Orting
Lynden
Lindbergh
Lakewood
La Center
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentridge
Ingraham
Hoquiam
Franklin Pierce
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Elma
Eatonville
Decatur
Curtis
Castle Rock
Bonney Lake
Bellingham
Bellarmine
Ballard
Puyallup *


PHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Foster Opponent  
* Thu, Dec 14 Foster White River
* Thu, Dec 14 Foster 6 Fife 30
* Wed, Jan 10 Foster Franklin Pierce
* Wed, Jan 10 Foster Lindbergh

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Jan 17 Foss
5:30 PM Away FossHS
* Wed, Jan 17 Washington
6:30 PM Away FossHS
        Hosted by Foss
* Wed, Jan 24 Evergreen
5:30 PM Home LHS
        Hosted by Lindbergh

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy