League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Foster
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Highline823843
Tyee733844
Renton625625
Foster544544
Lindbergh31004111
Evergreen11021122


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Monday, Apr 22
Final
Scored By: Jordan.Badinger
2Tyee
3Evergreen *


Final
Scored By: Tony.Crudo
1Eatonville
7Fife *


Final
Scored By: Loni.Smith
1Clover Park
2River Ridge *


Final
Scored By: Tashi.Langton
0Steilacoom
5Foss *


Final
Scored By: Redwan.Aman
3Highline
1Foster *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Berggren
2Orting
2Washington *


Final
Scored By: TJ.Suek
3Franklin Pierce
0White River *


Final
Scored By: Ryan.Johnson
1Renton
2Lindbergh *


Wednesday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Timi.Akinniyi
1Foster
2Tyee *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Sniezak
3Washington
1Eatonville *


Final
Scored By: Cory.Hoffman1
1River Ridge
0Steilacoom *


Final
Scored By: Yon Min.Kim
4Fife
0Clover Park *


Final
Scored By: Ben.Conklin1
0Highline
1Renton *


Final
Scored By: TJ.Suek
1Foss
0White River *


Final
Scored By: Brandon.Henry
1Orting
3Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Badinger
3Lindbergh
1Evergreen *


Friday, Apr 26
Time TBD
SPSL Boys Soccer Tournament
Orting


T.B.D.
6:00 PM
Tenino
Eatonville *


EHSSoc
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Foster Opponent  
* Fri, Mar 15 Foster 4 Lindbergh 3
* Tue, Mar 19 Foster 2 Evergreen 2
* Fri, Mar 22 Foster 2 Renton 0
* Tue, Mar 26 Foster 1 Highline 1
* Fri, Mar 29 Foster 1 Tyee 2
* Mon, Apr 1 Foster 2 Orting 2
* Wed, Apr 3 Foster 1 Fife 1
* Mon, Apr 8 Foster 3 Foss 1
* Wed, Apr 10 Foster 4 Lindbergh 0
* Wed, Apr 17 Foster 4 Evergreen 0
* Fri, Apr 19 Foster 1 Renton 2
* Mon, Apr 22 Foster 1 Highline 3
* Wed, Apr 24 Foster 1 Tyee 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Apr 26 - May 12A SPSL at Area Sites
May 4 - May 112A WC District at Franklin Pierce Stadium
May 13 - May 252A State at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy