League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lindbergh13001850
Tyee10301370
Highline7511091
Renton5715101
Foster2922112
Evergreen11021112


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Sep 11 Tyee
7:00 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Tue, Sep 17 Lindbergh
7:00 PM Away RentMem
* Thu, Sep 19 Evergreen
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Tue, Sep 24 Foster
7:30 PM Away Foster
* Thu, Sep 26 Renton
3:30 PM Away RentMem
* Tue, Oct 1 Eatonville
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Thu, Oct 3 Washington
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Mon, Oct 7 Fife
7:00 PM Away FHS
* Thu, Oct 10 Tyee
7:30 PM Away Hiln Mem
* Tue, Oct 15 Lindbergh
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Thu, Oct 17 Evergreen
7:30 PM Away Hiln Mem
* Mon, Oct 21 Foster
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Wed, Oct 23 Renton
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 20 - Oct 252A SPSL at Renton Memorial Stadium
Oct 27 - Nov 32A District at Franklin Pierce High School
Nov 5 - Nov 172A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Soccer Practice Times

Sep 14, 2018 10:03 AM

The practice schedule for the season is on the documents tab. If you have questions, contact coach Luke Benedum at lbenedum04@gmail.com.


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy