League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lindbergh400410
Tyee310410
Renton220230
Highline121141
Foster022022
Evergreen031041


alt2:standings small-final
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Art.Tel
0Orting
10Concordia Chr *


Tuesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: Paolo.Mottola
1Evergreen
10Tyee *


Final
Scored By: K-Lee.Haynes
1Olympia
3South Kitsap *


Final
Scored By: Jay.Dorhauer
4Peninsula
3Yelm *


Final
Scored By: Stephanie.Cox
0Shelton
9Gig Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Chance.Darling1
0Lakes
2Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Kahn.Gurmeza
5Wilson
1Mt. Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Robert.McFadden
3Eatonville
0Rochester *


Final
Scored By: Mindy.Dalziel
0Marysville-Pil
3Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Wynkoop
3White River
0Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Gatsos
0Washington
8Orting *


Final
Scored By: Beth.Bowen
0River Ridge
0Clover Park *


Final
Scored By: Taylor.Pickett
0Foss
7Steilacoom *


Final
Scored By: James.Corbin
3Fife
0Black Hills *


Final
Scored By: Markelle.Gallagher1
0Lincoln
2Bethel *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Suits
2Shorewood
0Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Andrea.Anderson
8Lindbergh
0Renton *


Final
Scored By: Luke.Benedum
2Foster
2Highline *


Wednesday, Sep 19
7:00 PM
Cascade Chr
Lindbergh *


LHS
7:30 PM
Bothell
Newport *


NwprtHS
7:30 PM
Eastlake
Inglemoor *


PopKeene
Thursday, Sep 20
3:30 PM
Steilacoom
River Ridge *


SSound
5:30 PM
Tyee
Foster *


Foster
7:00 PM
Puyallup
South Kitsap *


SKHS
7:00 PM
Capital
Peninsula *


RoyAnFld
7:00 PM
North Thurston
Gig Harbor *


GHHS
7:00 PM
Stadium
Lincoln *


LincBowl
7:00 PM
Bethel
Wilson *


WHS
7:00 PM
Shorewood
Everett *


Lincoln
7:00 PM
Eatonville
Washington *


FPStdm
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Orting *


OrtStad
7:00 PM
Clover Park
Fife *


FHS
7:00 PM
Evergreen
Lindbergh *


RentMem
7:30 PM
Renton
Highline *


Hiln Mem
7:30 PM
White River
Eastlake *


EstlkHS
Friday, Sep 21
7:15 PM
Fife
Seattle Academy *


Starfire
Saturday, Sep 22
2:00 PM
Shorewood
Mountlake Ter *


EdStad
5:00 PM
Lynnwood
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Highline Opponent  
Sat, Sep 1 HPS GSO Jamboree
Tue, Sep 4 Highline 0 Sammamish 7
* Thu, Sep 6 Highline 0 Tyee 2
Fri, Sep 7 Highline 1 Mount Rainier 9
* Tue, Sep 11 Highline 2 Lindbergh 4
* Thu, Sep 13 Highline 5 Evergreen 2
* Tue, Sep 18 Highline 2 Foster 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Sep 20 Renton
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Tue, Sep 25 Eatonville
7:00 PM Away EHSSoc
* Thu, Sep 27 Washington
7:00 PM Away FPStdm
* Mon, Oct 1 Fife
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Thu, Oct 4 Tyee
3:30 PM Home VR
* Tue, Oct 9 Lindbergh
7:30 PM Away RentMem
* Wed, Oct 10 Evergreen
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Mon, Oct 15 Foster
5:30 PM Away Foster
* Wed, Oct 17 Renton
7:30 PM Away RentMem

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Soccer Practice Times

Sep 14, 2018 10:03 AM

The practice schedule for the season is on the documents tab. If you have questions, contact coach Luke Benedum at lbenedum04@gmail.com.


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy