League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Boys Tennis
SPSL 2A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Foster111111
Fife111113
Lindbergh102102
White River93105
Steilacoom9393
Washington7577
River Ridge6666
Eatonville5759
Franklin Pierce4848
Renton2929
Highline210211
Tyee010010
Foss011011
Clover Park0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, Oct 26
8:00 AM
2A WCD III Tennis Championships 2018
Sequim
Port Angeles
Olympic
North Mason
North Kitsap
Kingston
Bremerton *


KitTenn
8:00 AM
WCDIII Tournament
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park


KitTenn
Saturday, Oct 27
8:00 AM
WCDIII Tournament
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park


KitTenn
4:00 PM
2A WCD III Tennis Championships 2018
Sequim
Port Angeles
Olympic
North Mason
North Kitsap
Kingston
Bremerton *


KitTenn
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Highline Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 12 Highline 1 Franklin Pierce 4
* Fri, Sep 14 Highline 0 Lindbergh 5
* Mon, Sep 17 Highline 1 Washington 4
* Tue, Sep 18 Highline 1 Fife 4
* Fri, Sep 21 Highline 1 Foster 4
Mon, Sep 24 Highline 0 Mount Rainier 5
* Tue, Sep 25 Highline 1 River Ridge 4
* Thu, Sep 27 Highline 1 Eatonville 4
* Mon, Oct 1 Highline 1 Foss 0
* Thu, Oct 4 Highline 3 Tyee 2
* Wed, Oct 10 Highline 2 Renton 3
* Thu, Oct 11 Highline 1 Steilacoom 4
* Fri, Oct 12 Highline 0 White River 5

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 16, 3:30 PM
Oct 17, 3:30 PM
Oct 19, 9:00 AM
2A SPSL League at Clover Park High School
 Oct 26, 8:00 AM
Oct 27, 8:00 AM
WCDIII Tournament at Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy