League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Tennis
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Fife130160
Lindbergh111111
River Ridge102122
Franklin Pierce9494
White River8495
Steilacoom8484
Foss6666
Washington5657
Renton5757
Eatonville3849
Foster2829
Highline210211
Tyee111111
Clover Park012012


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 21
** POSTPONED **
Highline
Steilacoom *


SteilaHS
Tuesday, Oct 22
3:00 PM
2A SPSL League Tournament
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
Wednesday, Oct 23
3:00 PM
2A SPSL League Tournament
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
Thursday, Oct 24
9:00 AM
2A SPSL League Tournament
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Lindbergh Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 12 Lindbergh 1 Fife 4
* Mon, Sep 16 Lindbergh 5 Franklin Pierce 0
* Wed, Sep 18 Lindbergh 5 Washington 0
* Fri, Sep 20 Lindbergh 5 Highline 0
* Wed, Sep 25 Lindbergh 4 Foster 1
* Fri, Sep 27 Lindbergh 5 River Ridge 0
* Tue, Oct 1 Lindbergh 5 Eatonville 0
* Wed, Oct 2 Lindbergh 5 Foss 0
* Thu, Oct 3 Lindbergh 5 Renton 0
* Tue, Oct 8 Lindbergh 5 Tyee 0
* Thu, Oct 10 Lindbergh 3 White River 2
* Tue, Oct 15 Lindbergh 5 Steilacoom 0
* Thu, Oct 17 Lindbergh 0 Clover Park 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 22, 3:00 PM
Oct 23, 3:00 PM
Oct 24, 9:00 AM
2A SPSL League Tournament at Clover Park High School
 Nov 1, 8:00 AM
Nov 2, 8:00 AM
2A WCDIII Tournament at Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy