League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Clover Park0000
Eatonville0011
Evergreen0000
Fife0002
Foss0000
Foster0000
Franklin Pierce0000
Highline0000
Lindbergh0000
Orting0000
Renton0000
River Ridge0000
Steilacoom0000
Tyee0000
Washington0000
White River0020


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Oct 26
Time TBD
SPSL League Championship
White River
Washington
Tyee
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Renton
Orting
Lindbergh
Highline
Franklin Pierce
Foster
Foss
Fife
Evergreen
Eatonville
Clover Park


FtSteil
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Renton Opponent  
Thu, Sep 12 Class Meet
* Wed, Sep 18 SPSL Meet 1 - Renton
Renton 45 Fife 49
Tyee 111
White River 36
* Thu, Sep 26 SPSL Meet 2 - Foss
Renton 24 Foss (Host) NS
Eatonville 31
Evergreen 85
* Tue, Oct 8 SPSL Meet 3 - Highline
Renton 50 Highline (Host) 91
Lindbergh 44
River Ridge 52
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Renton 15 Lakewood (Host) 15
Jesuit, OR 15
University Prep. 15
Auburn Mountainview 15
Arlington 15
Blaine 15
Bainbridge 15
Bellevue 15
Bothell 15
Bush 15
Crosspoint 15
Camas 15
Cascade 15
Chelan 15
Cleveland 15
Cashmere 15
Central Kitsap 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Columbia River 15
Eastside Catholic 15
Eastlake 15
Eastmont 15
Eisenhower 15
Elma 15
Ellensburg 15
Ferndale 15
Foster 15
Franklin 15
Gig Harbor 15
Garfield 15
Glacier Peak 15
Hockinson 15
Inglemoor 15
Ingraham 15
Interlake 15
Issaquah 15
Juanita 15
Kelso 15
Kings 15
Klahowya 15
Kingston 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Lakeside 15
Liberty 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lake Washington 15
Lynnwood 15
Mount Baker 15
Meadowdale 15
Mercer Island 15
Medical Lake 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Mount Rainier 15
Mount Si 15
Mountlake Terrace 15
Mount Vernon 15
Newport 15
Northwest 15
North Kitsap 15
Nooksack Valley 15
O'Dea 15
Overlake 15
Orcas Island 15
Port Angeles 15
Prairie 15
Port Townsend 15
Roosevelt 15
Rogers (Puyallup) 15
Seattle Academy 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sammamish 15
Sehome 15
Shelton 15
Skyline 15
Sequim 15
Snohomish 15
Squalicum 15
Stanwood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Tahoma 15
Wilbur-Creston 15
Woodinville 15
Wapato 15
West Seattle 15
Walla Walla 15

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 17, 5:00 PMSPSL North Division Championship at North SeaTac Park
 Oct 26, 12:00 AMSPSL League Championship at Fort Steilacoom Park
 Nov 2, 12:00 AM2A West Side Classic at Chambers Bay
 Nov 9, 12:00 AM2A WIAA State Championship at Sun Willows Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy