Boys Swim
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
River Ridge720820
Lindbergh400500
Steilacoom410620
Fife410440
Renton140140
Washington000000
Evergreen010010
Tyee010010
Clover Park010010
Franklin Pierce020020
Highline020020
Foss050050


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Jan 20
 
11 Dive Meet
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Lindbergh *


LHS
Tuesday, Jan 21
Final
Scored By: Jo.Bushnell
48Foss
125Fife *


Final
Scored By: Diane.Pavelin
124Lindbergh
44Renton *


Final
Scored By: Makinzie.Atteberry
110River Ridge
6Tyee *


Final
Scored By: Makinzie.Atteberry
110River Ridge
6Evergreen *


Awaiting Score
Steilacoom
Clover Park *


ClovPkHS
Final
Scored By: David.Olson2
134Steilacoom
19Franklin Pierce *


Awaiting Score
Steilacoom
Washington *


ClovPkHS
Final
Scored By: Robert.Higashi
26Highline
110River Ridge *


Thursday, Jan 23
 
Washington
Franklin Pierce
Clover Park
Lindbergh *


LHS
Final
Scored By: Kathy.Casey
63Fife
122Steilacoom *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Higashi
39Foss
120River Ridge *


Friday, Jan 24
 
Tyee
Highline
Evergreen
Renton *


Hazen
 
Sehome
Lindbergh
Bellingham
Squalicum *


A Hanna

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Renton Opponent  
* Tue, Dec 10 Renton 41 Fife 95
* Thu, Dec 12 Renton 61 River Ridge 97
* Thu, Dec 19 Renton 87 Foss 53
* Thu, Jan 16 Renton 40 Steilacoom 134
* Tue, Jan 21 Renton 44 Lindbergh 124
* Fri, Jan 24 Renton Evergreen
Highline
Tyee

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Jan 30 Clover Park
3:30 PM Away ClovPkHS
* Thu, Jan 30 Franklin Pierce
3:30 PM Away ClovPkHS
* Thu, Jan 30 Washington
3:30 PM Away ClovPkHS
Fri, Feb 7 SPSL 2A Dive Meet
Lindbergh (Host)
Clover Park
Evergreen
Foss
Fife
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
5:30 PM Away LHS
Sat, Feb 8 SPSL 2A League Swim Meet
Lindbergh (Host)
Clover Park
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
11:00 AM Away Hazen

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 14, 5:00 PMWCD 3 Swim Meet Prelims at Hazen High School
 Feb 15, 4:00 PMWCD 3 Swim Meet Finals at Hazen High School