League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lindbergh13001850
Tyee10301370
Highline7511091
Renton5715101
Foster2922112
Evergreen11021112


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Tyee Opponent  
Tue, Sep 4 Tyee 4 Chief Sealth 3
* Thu, Sep 6 Tyee 2 Highline 0
* Tue, Sep 11 Tyee 4 Renton 0
* Thu, Sep 13 Tyee 0 Lindbergh 3
* Tue, Sep 18 Tyee 10 Evergreen 1
* Thu, Sep 20 Tyee 5 Foster 1
* Tue, Sep 25 Tyee 3 River Ridge 1
* Thu, Sep 27 Tyee 2 Orting 1
Fri, Sep 28 Tyee 3 Northwest 4
* Tue, Oct 2 Tyee 2 Steilacoom 0
* Thu, Oct 4 Tyee 1 Highline 4
* Tue, Oct 9 Tyee 2 Renton 0
* Thu, Oct 11 Tyee 0 Lindbergh 3
* Mon, Oct 15 Tyee 3 Evergreen 0
* Wed, Oct 17 Tyee 3 Foster 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 20 - Oct 252A SPSL at Renton Memorial Stadium
  Sat, Oct 20 Foster Won 6-1
  Mon, Oct 22 Orting Won 2-1
  Tue, Oct 23 Lindbergh Lost 2-1
  Thu, Oct 25 Fife Lost 9-1
Oct 27 - Nov 32A District at Franklin Pierce High School
  Sat, Oct 27 Port Angeles Lost 9-1
Nov 5 - Nov 172A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy