League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lindbergh500610
Tyee410510
Renton220230
Highline121141
Foster032032
Evergreen041051


alt2:standings small-final
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Art.Tel
0Orting
10Concordia Chr *


Tuesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: Paolo.Mottola
1Evergreen
10Tyee *


Final
Scored By: K-Lee.Haynes
1Olympia
3South Kitsap *


Final
Scored By: Jay.Dorhauer
4Peninsula
3Yelm *


Final
Scored By: Stephanie.Cox
0Shelton
9Gig Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Chance.Darling1
0Lakes
2Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Kahn.Gurmeza
5Wilson
1Mt. Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Robert.McFadden
3Eatonville
0Rochester *


Final
Scored By: Mindy.Dalziel
0Marysville-Pil
3Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Wynkoop
3White River
0Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Gatsos
0Washington
8Orting *


Final
Scored By: Beth.Bowen
0River Ridge
0Clover Park *


Final
Scored By: Taylor.Pickett
0Foss
7Steilacoom *


Final
Scored By: James.Corbin
3Fife
0Black Hills *


Final
Scored By: Markelle.Gallagher1
0Lincoln
2Bethel *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Suits
2Shorewood
0Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Andrea.Anderson
8Lindbergh
0Renton *


Final
Scored By: Luke.Benedum
2Foster
2Highline *


Wednesday, Sep 19
Final
Scored By: Ryan.Johnson
1Cascade Chr
4Lindbergh *


Final
Scored By: Tao.Shen1
2Bothell
0Newport *


Final
Scored By: Kent.Nelke
0Eastlake
0Inglemoor *


Thursday, Sep 20
Final
Scored By: Kristen.Luikkonen
2Steilacoom
1River Ridge *


Final
Scored By: Paolo Mottola, Ray.Schriber
5Tyee
1Foster *


Final
Scored By: K-Lee.Haynes
2Puyallup
0South Kitsap *


Final
Scored By: Jenny.Buys
0Capital
6Peninsula *


Final
Scored By: Stephanie.Cox
0North Thurston
2Gig Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Catherine.Peterson1
11Stadium
0Lincoln *


Final
Scored By: Terry.Gresswell1
1Bethel
0Wilson *


Final
Scored By: Pablo.Mummey
3Shorewood
1Everett *


Awaiting Score
Eatonville
Washington *


FPStdm
Final
Scored By: Mike.Gatsos
0Franklin Pierce
2Orting *


** POSTPONED **
Clover Park
Fife *


FHS
Final
Scored By: Ryan.Johnson
0Evergreen
7Lindbergh *


Awaiting Score
Renton
Highline *


Hiln Mem
Final
Scored By: Marc.Wilson
1White River
0Eastlake *


Friday, Sep 21
Final
Scored By: Rian.Waldman
0Fife
1Seattle Academy *


Saturday, Sep 22
2:00 PM
Shorewood
Mountlake Ter *


EdStad
5:00 PM
Lynnwood
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tyee Opponent  
Tue, Sep 4 Tyee 4 Chief Sealth 3
* Thu, Sep 6 Tyee 2 Highline 0
* Tue, Sep 11 Tyee 4 Renton 0
* Thu, Sep 13 Tyee 0 Lindbergh 3
* Tue, Sep 18 Tyee 10 Evergreen 1
* Thu, Sep 20 Tyee 5 Foster 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 25 River Ridge
3:30 PM Home VR
* Thu, Sep 27 Orting
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
Fri, Sep 28 Northwest
5:30 PM Away Starfire
        Field #2
* Tue, Oct 2 Steilacoom
7:00 PM Away SteilaHS
* Thu, Oct 4 Highline
3:30 PM Away VR
* Tue, Oct 9 Renton
3:30 PM Home VR
* Thu, Oct 11 Lindbergh
3:30 PM Home VR
* Mon, Oct 15 Evergreen
3:30 PM Away VR
* Wed, Oct 17 Foster
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy