League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Renton100110
Highline100110
Foster000000
Lindbergh000110
Evergreen010020
Tyee010040


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Sep 16
Awaiting Score
Sammamish
Highline *


VR
Final
Scored By: Patrick.Obrien
2Northwest
1Tyee *


Awaiting Score
Cascade Chr
Eatonville *


EHSSoc
7:30 PM
Foster
Evergreen *


Hiln Mem
Tuesday, Sep 17
3:30 PM
Renton
Tyee *


VR
6:00 PM
Orting
Vashon Island *


VIHS
7:00 PM
White River
Eatonville *


EHSSoc
7:00 PM
Washington
Franklin Pierce *


FPStdm
7:00 PM
Fife
Foss *


GNF@MTHS
7:00 PM
Clover Park
Steilacoom *


SteilaHS
7:00 PM
Highline
Lindbergh *


RentMem
7:00 PM
River Ridge
Black Hills *


BHHS
Thursday, Sep 19
3:30 PM
Foster
Renton *


RentMem
4:00 PM
Clover Park
Cascade Chr *


CCHS
5:30 PM
Evergreen
Highline *


Hiln Mem
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Eatonville *


EHSSoc
7:00 PM
White River
Orting *


OrtStad
7:00 PM
Foss
River Ridge *


SSound
7:00 PM
Steilacoom
Fife *


FHS
7:00 PM
Washington
Black Hills *


BHHS
7:30 PM
Lindbergh
Tyee *


Hiln Mem
Saturday, Sep 21
9:15 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Lindbergh *


LHS
1:00 PM
Eastlake
White River *


1:45 PM
Fife
North Kitsap *


NKHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tyee Opponent  
Mon, Sep 9 Tyee 1 Chief Sealth 3
* Wed, Sep 11 Tyee 3 Highline 5
Thu, Sep 12 Tyee 1 Seattle Academy 10
Mon, Sep 16 Tyee 1 Northwest 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 17 Renton
3:30 PM Home VR
* Thu, Sep 19 Lindbergh
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Mon, Sep 23 Evergreen
7:00 PM Away Hiln Mem
* Wed, Sep 25 Foster
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Tue, Oct 1 River Ridge
7:00 PM Away SSound
* Thu, Oct 3 Orting
7:00 PM Away OrtStad
* Tue, Oct 8 Steilacoom
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Thu, Oct 10 Highline
3:30 PM Home VR
* Tue, Oct 15 Renton
7:00 PM Away RentMem
        Time change from original schedule. Kick-off now 7PM.
* Thu, Oct 17 Lindbergh
5:30 PM Away RentMem
* Mon, Oct 21 Evergreen
7:00 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Wed, Oct 23 Foster
7:30 PM Away Foster

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 232A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy