League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lindbergh13001850
Tyee10301370
Highline7511091
Renton5715101
Foster2922112
Evergreen11021112


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Sep 9 Chief Sealth
TBD Home
* Wed, Sep 11 Highline
7:00 PM Away Hiln Mem
Thu, Sep 12 Seattle Academy
TBD Away Starfire
Mon, Sep 16 Northwest
TBD Home TBD
* Tue, Sep 17 Renton
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Thu, Sep 19 Lindbergh
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Tue, Sep 24 Evergreen
7:30 PM Away Hiln Mem
* Thu, Sep 26 Foster
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Tue, Oct 1 River Ridge
7:00 PM Away SSound
* Thu, Oct 3 Orting
7:00 PM Away OrtStad
* Tue, Oct 8 Steilacoom
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Thu, Oct 10 Highline
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Tue, Oct 15 Renton
7:00 PM Away RentMem
* Thu, Oct 17 Lindbergh
7:30 PM Away RentMem
* Mon, Oct 21 Evergreen
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Wed, Oct 23 Foster
7:30 PM Away Foster

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 20 - Oct 252A SPSL at Renton Memorial Stadium
Oct 27 - Nov 32A District at Franklin Pierce High School
Nov 5 - Nov 172A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy