League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
SPSL 2A - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lindbergh821941
Highline641661
Tyee650680
Renton461471
Foster182182
Evergreen1911111


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Monday, Oct 21
5:30 PM
Foster
Highline *


Hiln Mem
7:00 PM
Washington
Orting *


OrtStad
7:00 PM
White River
Franklin Pierce *


FPStdm
7:00 PM
Foss
Steilacoom *


SteilaHS
7:30 PM
River Ridge
Clover Park *


HLang
7:30 PM
Renton
Lindbergh *


RentMem
7:30 PM
Evergreen
Tyee *


Hiln Mem
Tuesday, Oct 22
7:00 PM
Fife
Eatonville *


EHSSoc
Wednesday, Oct 23
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Orting *


OrtStad
7:00 PM
Eatonville
Washington *


FPStdm
7:00 PM
White River
Foss *


GNF@MTHS
7:00 PM
Steilacoom
River Ridge *


SSound
7:00 PM
Clover Park
Fife *


FHS
7:00 PM
Evergreen
Lindbergh *


RentMem
7:30 PM
Renton
Highline *


Hiln Mem
7:30 PM
Tyee
Foster *


Foster
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tyee Opponent  
Mon, Sep 9 Tyee 1 Chief Sealth 3
* Wed, Sep 11 Tyee 3 Highline 5
Thu, Sep 12 Tyee 1 Seattle Academy 10
Mon, Sep 16 Tyee 1 Northwest 2
* Tue, Sep 17 Tyee 2 Renton 1
* Thu, Sep 19 Tyee 1 Lindbergh 4
* Mon, Sep 23 Tyee 8 Evergreen 2
* Wed, Sep 25 Tyee 7 Foster 1
* Tue, Oct 1 Tyee 4 River Ridge 1
* Thu, Oct 3 Tyee 0 Orting 3
* Tue, Oct 8 Tyee 1 Steilacoom 7
* Thu, Oct 10 Tyee 4 Highline 2
* Tue, Oct 15 Tyee 7 Renton 2
* Thu, Oct 17 Tyee 2 Lindbergh 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Mon, Oct 21 Evergreen
7:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
        change from 7:00 on 9-27
* Wed, Oct 23 Foster
7:30 PM Away Foster

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 26 - Oct 282A SPSL at Franklin Pierce Stadium
Nov 2 - Nov 92A District at Franklin Pierce High School
Nov 11 - Nov 232A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy