League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Golf
SPSL 2A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Franklin Pierce6060
River Ridge6161
White River4040
Washington4141
Renton3333
Fife2121
Foster2222
Clover Park1212
Highline1313
Lindbergh0404
Evergreen0303
Tyee0303
Steilacoom0000
Foss0202
Orting0404


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Garrett.Miller
56Bethel
80Lakes *


Final
Scored By: Adam.Frazer
0Lindbergh
0Evergreen *


Final
Scored By: Adam.Frazer
0Lindbergh
6Highline *


Final
Scored By: Adam.Frazer
0Lindbergh
0Tyee *


Final
Scored By: Adam.Frazer
8Renton
6Highline *


Final
Scored By: Adam.Frazer
8Renton
0Evergreen *


Final
Scored By: Adam.Frazer
8Renton
0Tyee *


Final
Scored By: Tanner.Nielsen
6Clover Park
4River Ridge *


Final
Scored By: Steve.Meyers1
71White River
7Orting *


Tuesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: Glen.Walker
20Federal Way
39Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Steve.Murphy
57Todd Beamer
88Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Steve.Gorringe1
36Auburn
69Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Deron.Pointer
17Washington
11Foster *


Wednesday, Sep 19
2:45 PM
Lakes
Bonney Lake *


HCGC
Thursday, Sep 20
2:15 PM
Evergreen
Washington *


SpanGC
2:15 PM
Highline
Washington *


SpanGC
2:15 PM
Tyee
Washington *


SpanGC
** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Sep 19 **
Foss
Renton *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Sep 19 **
Foss
Lindbergh *


3:00 PM
Emerald Ridge
Sumner *


LindenGC
3:15 PM
Auburn MV
Decatur *


TwinLks
3:15 PM
Enumclaw
T Jefferson *


RvrbndGC
3:15 PM
Franklin Pierce
Clover Park *


3:15 PM
Fife
River Ridge *


GCHP
Friday, Sep 21
3:15 PM
Foster
White River *


Enum GC
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Golf Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tyee Opponent  
* Mon, Sep 10 Tyee 0 River Ridge 4
* Thu, Sep 13 Tyee 0 Franklin Pierce 36
* Mon, Sep 17 Tyee 0 Lindbergh 0
* Mon, Sep 17 Tyee 0 Renton 8

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Sep 20 Washington
2:15 PM Away SpanGC
* Thu, Sep 27 Foss
3:15 PM Away MP GC
* Tue, Oct 2 Clover Park
3:00 PM Home RainerGC
* Wed, Oct 3 Fife
3:15 PM Away NorSh
* Mon, Oct 8 Orting
3:15 PM Away HC
* Thu, Oct 11 Foster
3:00 PM Home
* Mon, Oct 15 White River
3:15 PM Away Enum GC

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Co-Op Golf with Highline High School

Sep 5, 2013 10:29 AM

Hello:


The Tyee golf team is part of a Co-Op with Highline High School. For the schedule that Tyee golfers will be playing, please go to the Highline High School golf schedule for match dates, times and opponents.


Thank you.


Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy