League
Mountain Division
Sound Division
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Track
SPSL 2A - Mountain
 WLT
Fife600
White River500
Franklin Pierce520
Washington420
Foster320
Lindbergh140
Foss040
Tyee050
Evergreen050


SPSL 2A - Sound
 WLT
Orting400
River Ridge210
Eatonville210
Steilacoom210
Highline230
Renton120
Clover Park050
Tyee050


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Apr 19
Final
Scored By: Harvard.Jones
39Evergreen
71Foster *


Final
Scored By: Harvard.Jones
26Tyee
80Foster *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Meyer
65Washington
85Fife *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Meyer
45Lindbergh
101Fife *


Final
Scored By: Amy.Utecht
13Foss
108Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Amy.Utecht
86White River
49Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Linda.Huyck
28Clover Park
96River Ridge *


Final
Scored By: Lori.Box
61Renton
68Highline *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Huff
93Washington
56Lindbergh *


Awaiting Score
White River
Foss *


FPHS
Friday, Apr 20
 
R A Long
Montesano
Mark Morris
Ilwaco
Eatonville
Kalama *


Chinook
 
Chehalis Activators Invite
Orting


Saturday, Apr 21
 
Eason Invitational
Woodinville
Wilson
W Valley (Spk)
Timberline
Sunnyside
Stanwood
Squalicum
Spanaway Lake
Renton
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Mariner
Kentlake
Kamiak
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Glacier Peak
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Decatur
Chief Leschi
Chelan
Cedarcrest
Cascade
Burlington-Ed
Bonney Lake
Bellevue
Archbishop Murp
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
 
Chehalis Activators Invite
Orting


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tyee Opponent  
Thu, Mar 8 Tyee 0 Evergreen 0
Thu, Mar 8 Tyee 0 Highline 0
Thu, Mar 8 Tyee 0 Mount Rainier 0
* Thu, Mar 22 Tyee 16 Washington 110
* Thu, Mar 22 Tyee 22 White River 111
* Thu, Mar 29 Tyee 11 Fife 128
* Thu, Mar 29 Tyee 29 Franklin Pierce 105
* Thu, Apr 19 Tyee 26 Foster 80

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 26 Lindbergh
3:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
* Thu, Apr 26 Foss
3:30 PM Home Hiln Mem
Fri, May 4 All Highline Schools Meet
Evergreen (Host)
Highline
Mount Rainier
Tyee
3:30 PM Away Hiln Mem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 11, 4:30 PMSPSL 2A League Championships at Franklin Pierce High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy