League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Tyee
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Boys Cross Country
SPSL 2A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Clover Park0000
Eatonville0000
Evergreen0000
Fife0001
Foss0000
Foster0000
Franklin Pierce0000
Highline0000
Lindbergh0000
Orting0000
Renton0000
River Ridge0000
Steilacoom0000
Tyee0000
Washington0000
White River0010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Sep 20
5:00 PM
White River
River Ridge
Evergreen
Lindbergh *


LHS
5:00 PM
Foster
Foss
Fife
Franklin Pierce *


MaryMt
5:00 PM
Renton
Orting
Highline
Clover Park *


FtSteil
5:00 PM
Washington
Steilacoom
Eatonville
Tyee *


SeaTacPk
Saturday, Sep 22
9:00 AM
Tenino
Stevenson
River Ridge
Elma
Columbia - White Salmon
Centralia
Seaside, OR *


Camp Rilea
11:00 AM
Sunnyside
Quincy
Okanogan
Moses Lake
Lindbergh
Hanford
Eastmont
Deer Park
Cashmere
Cascade
Wenatchee *


WWPP
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tyee Opponent  
Thu, Sep 6 Class Meet
        JV at 4:00
Wed, Sep 12 Tyee 57 Highline (Host) 57
Foss NS
River Ridge 19
Sat, Sep 15 Fort Steilacoom Invite

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Sep 20
Tyee (Host)
Eatonville
Steilacoom
Washington
5:00 PM Home SeaTacPk
        JV at 4:00
Sat, Sep 29 Nike 11th Annual Twilight Invitational
Marysville-Getchell (Host)
2:30 PM Away CdrcrstG
Thu, Oct 4
Foster (Host)
Evergreen
Orting
Tyee
5:00 PM Away SeaTakPk
        JV at 4:00

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 10, 5:00 PMNorth Division Championship at North SeaTac Park
 Oct 20, 9:00 AM2A SPSL Meet at Fort Steilacoom Park
 Oct 27, 12:00 AM2A WCD Meet at Chambers Bay
 Nov 3, 12:00 AM2A WIAA State Championships at Sun Willows Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy